Home Exam Results June 2013 Civil Service Exam results, list of passers – Professional

June 2013 Civil Service Exam results, list of passers – Professional

0
Civil-Service-Examination-results

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) announces the passers and results of the June 2013 Special Civil Service Exam Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) given to DENR and NAPC employees last June 16, 2013 in various testing centers nationwide.

Passers must personally claim their Certificate of Eligibility (CoE) at the CSC Regional Office (CSCRO) which has jurisdiction over the test center where they took the examination.

Please click the link http://excell.csc.gov.ph/cscweb/dir_ro.html for the contact details of CSCRO concerned. Kindly inquire from them the date and the manner by which you can claim your CoE.

June 2013 Civil Service Exam: Professional Level Passers | Subprofessional Level Passers

Below are the passers of the CSE-PPT Professional level sorted per Region.

REGION 1

CSCRO 1: San Fernando City, La Union

Seq | #|  Exam No | Name
1 107883 CANULLAS, ROMEO JR T
2 107803 COLLADO, RAINIER R
3 107730 FERNANDEZ, MAAN JOY B
4 107742 GALANO, CHERRY L
5 107767 HORTIZUELA, GARY C
6 107746 LAGASCA, JULIUS JACINTO P
7 107776 LEAÑO, GERONE GAYLORD P
8 107864 NISPEROS, ARNOLD ARIEL V
9 107872 PASCUA, ROMMILYN P
10 107741 RAGCA, HELEN A
11 107712 RAMOS, ANALISA E
12 107820 RIMORIN, MARIA ROSETTE G
13 107759 SALTING, MARGARETTE D
14 107738 SERAPION, SARRAH CLEA R
15 107754 SOLIVEN, BRADLEY J
16 107867 VERGARA, MA KRISTINE P
17 107810 WAGAYEN, LIESLEA M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 2

CSCRO 2: Tuguegarao City, Cagayan

List of Passers
Seq# ExamNo Name
1 148977 ACOSTA, PAUL V
2 149218 AGGABAO, RAMBEE G
3 148971 AGUSTIN, JAKE C
4 149231 ANTONIO, KENNETH C
5 149095 BAGGAY, JACKLYN F
6 149191 BALBOA, MARIZ ELLEINE GOLDAMARE U
7 149163 BAUI, ROBIN T
8 149111 CALAGUI, MARIE DINKY A
9 149021 CALASANG, MERLYN C
10 149101 CALICA, JENNIFER P
11 149187 CALLUENG, KATHLEEN JOY B
12 148995 CATABONA, MARIA CRISTINA S
13 149139 CORSINO, ALFRED ALDUOUS C
14 149123 ECLIPSE, GEORGE KEVIN MACKAY D
15 148939 ESCALANTE, CESAR I
16 149159 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE MARIE B
17 149074 FERMIN, CHRIZEL DARWIN O
18 149020 GONZALES, MARIA DEE J
19 148916 GUMARANG, VICHIEJANE L
20 149121 JAMORABON, BRANDO V
21 148928 JUEVES, AARON B
22 148918 LAYUGAN, JOFELSON P
23 149127 LIGSAY, KORRINA DIA MAE A
24 149117 LINDO, DAVID D
25 148935 MAGORA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY C
26 149179 MALADRIGO, DAISY L
27 149167 MALVAR, LORAINE ANN V
28 148912 MANANGAN, DIANA ROSE M
29 149137 MANGAOANG, JOSEPHINE U
30 149106 MOLINA, CHERRY JOY C
31 149142 NELMIDA, JASMINE LOVE D
32 149171 PANGANIBAN, MAYLEEN F
33 148992 POLICARPIO, VILLASITA T
34 148950 RESLIN, KRUSHIVA TRISTANNE JAN A
35 148902 RICAMORA, EDISON A
36 149135 SUMIDO, REUEL ROY D
37 149198 TAGUBA, KARLA MEI B
38 149113 TUDDAO, KARREN C
39 149157 VALDEPEÑAS, IMELDA A
40 148938 VENTURA, EMERSON B
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 3

CSCRO 3: City of San Fernando, Pampanga

List of Passers
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 160054 AGBAYANI, ERWIN A
2 160144 ALVAREZ, LITLYN V
3 160132 ALVAREZ, MARK JOSEPH C
4 160147 BALDEO, WENDELL L
5 160099 BARTOLO, TROY T
6 160172 BASCO, MARILOU M
7 160156 BINAYA, RHEA C
8 160142 BUAN, CRISTELA B
9 160264 BULLO, JONNAVIL L
10 160060 CADAVOS, LEAH FATIMA S
11 160256 CASTILLO, VIRGINIA T
12 160255 DAVID, MARY JOY T
13 160050 DIMALANTA, MARICA PIA R
14 160044 DOLLETE, DANNY JOHN D
15 160164 ERMITAÑO, MA JAINA L
16 160145 GALANG, AC LYN M
17 160022 LAZATIN, MA ISABEL A
18 160257 LEANDICHO, MICHAEL C
19 160008 LOMBRES, ROSANNA M
20 160174 MANINGAS, LEONARDO JR S
21 160180 MANIO, KARL VINCENT M
22 160029 MEGO, JERICK A
23 160231 PERICO, JOCELYN G
24 160143 RIGDAO, JAN MICHAEL A
25 160015 SEBARROTIN, JASON C
26 160278 SEBIAL, EMERITA G
27 160051 SILVESTRE, SHIRLEY LYSETTE L
28 160238 TALLORIN, EMILIO F
29 160204 TORRES, AMMEL J
30 160086 TORRES, VINCENT ROMMEL M
31 160148 VALEROS, JUAN JR L
32 160292 VISDA, LORENZO JR C
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 4

CSCRO4

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 190279 ABADIER, KEN G
2 190129 ALAYAN, KRISNAH MARIE H
3 190051 ALDOVINO, ANDREW E
4 190397 ALORIA, VALENTIN GERALD II J
5 190267 ANTONG, ANNIERAJ G
6 190274 APOLINARIO, JEFFREN O
7 190036 AVENO, MEJAILYN FAITH O
8 190264 BAGON, ERIKA FATIMA C
9 190370 BALILA, DESIREE JOY C
10 190068 BAÑEGA, JULIUS F
11 190189 BELEN, JERMAR D
12 190086 BELTRAN, BENJAMIN E
13 190081 BORJA, ALEXANDER JOHN D
14 190204 CASTRO, HEROLD S
15 190286 CATIPON, EMELOU R
16 190221 COMIA, SHERLEY M
17 190057 CORCUERA, FRANCIZ JERALD B
18 190091 CUERDO, ELSIE F
19 190283 CUETO, RUSELLE VIEN C
20 190063 DEAPERA, ANA PATRICE BIANCA E
21 190110 DINGLASAN, MA FERAIDA G
22 190095 FABELLON, PETERSON F
23 190214 FONTANILLA, FRANCISCO V
24 190049 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE E
25 190403 JOVEN, MICHAEL V
26 190295 JURIDICO, ARRA JANE Y
27 190249 LANTICAN, NELSON LEVI M
28 190017 MACUSI, DICK JONES G
29 190285 MAMUNTOS, LEO WRIANEIL Q
30 190360 MATIBAG, MARIE KRIS A
31 190306 MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL D
32 190210 MERCADO, SHARISSE G
33 190271 MERCADO, VERONICA M
34 190108 MONDEJAR, CIELO LUZ C
35 190132 NATIVIDAD, JOHN DAVE D
36 190075 NAVAJA, JOHN MANUEL M
37 190220 OANDASAN, SEVERINA VERNA P
38 190284 OLIVA, RAFAEL V
39 190184 PABALATE, RODOLFO JR N
40 190409 PADON, ELIZABETH A
41 190131 PADRILAN, GLADYS LAIZA J
42 190020 PEREZ, GLENN S
43 190167 QUILAO, EUGENE CARLOS U
44 190138 QUIÑONES, SARENA GRACE L
45 190406 RAMOS, MARY JANE B
46 190134 REGINIO, ARVIN R
47 190119 SALVOZA, ALDRIN A
48 190120 SANTIAGO, MELODY R
49 190357 SARMIENTO, JUVY B
50 190080 TADIOSA, IVY T
51 190009 TALAVERA, PERFECTO PERPETUO JR M
52 190099 TANUDTANUD, JANELLE FAYE B
53 190356 VITERBO, KERVIN DARRYL DENN G
54 190114 ZUÑIGA, JOHN BENRICH M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

 

REGION 5

CSCRO 5: Legaspi City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 220137 ABITRIA, CATHERINE L
2 220153 ATIENZA, DEOGRATIAS S
3 220018 AZUL, GERALD JEEF A
4 220016 AZURIN, JAN PHILLIP P
5 220068 BALLON, ARLENE A
6 220022 BARCELONA, JEEZREL N
7 220074 BRIAGAS, MELANIE L
8 220007 BRILLANTE, ROBERT M
9 220063 BROQUEZA, LORENA N
10 220042 CALLEJA, EDEN B
11 220164 CAMACHO, CHERNEN VALENTIN C
12 220215 CAMACHO, CHRISTOPHER RENIER C
13 220054 CARLOS, BERNARD A
14 220014 CIMANES, TWINKLE M
15 220192 DUNGCA, JOAN F
16 220067 EVANGELISTA, EDWIN T
17 220140 GRANADILLOS, MARY ROSE B
18 220004 IBASCO, JULIE ANN D
19 220175 LOQUINARIO, RIO M
20 220135 MANJARES, HAZEL M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 6

CSCRO6: Iloilo City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 250270 ACHA, LUTON B
2 250110 AGSALUNA, NIDALYN P
3 250195 APUD, ARLENE C
4 250040 BALMEO, EMMANUELITO B
5 250092 BOCADO, RELLY A
6 250013 CABAHUG, ALFONSO JR T
7 250115 CABUNGCAL, LIZA MARIE L
8 250079 CALANZA, LORD IAN C
9 250082 CASIPLE, LUIS G
10 250076 COLOMER, ANALIZA J
11 250074 CORNELIO, JYLYN V
12 250019 DIANA, RHETT ARTHUR A
13 250139 DRILON, GLORIA A
14 250043 EUSOYA, ELMA F
15 250245 FANTILLAN, VANESSA G
16 250238 FUNTILON, NEIL F
17 250230 GALLEGO, FRANCISCO III T
18 250241 JAMOTILLO, HELEN GRACE F
19 250122 JAQUE, MICHAEL F
20 250216 LORIEGA, GIL ROQUE O
21 250204 MONTESA, EVANGELINE D
22 250022 MORILLA, MAE FATE E
23 250209 NABUAB, DIANILLE P
24 250008 NATIAL, MELISSA JOY T
25 250007 NIEVES, ANALISA J
26 250215 PEDRAJAS, RIZZA LYN A
27 250280 POBLADOR, CECILE D
28 250109 PULMONES, MARK ANTHONY B
29 250221 SAQUILON, ROHDALYN A
30 250272 SARCENO, GUILBERT S
31 250030 SARGENTO, SUNNY BOY D
32 250266 SERVANO, PAUL E
33 250121 SISON, MARY JESUSA E
34 250271 SOMBRADOR, SHARON J
35 250269 SUBONG, ESTRELLITA R
36 250262 SURMION, ROLLY B
37 250198 TOMINEZ, GUILLERMO P
38 250113 TUGADO, MEYDEN P
39 250020 TUMASIS, JOSE MARIE T
40 250125 VALLA, JADE J
41 250250 VILLARUEL, EDEN A
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 7

CSCRO 7: Cebu City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 280022 ALFANTE, ALVIE M
2 280052 ALLEGO, STERREMAE L
3 280062 ALOYAN, QUEEN C
4 280208 AVILES, EMMANUEL P
5 280265 AVILES, VESPER P
6 280051 BALBUENA, EDMUND J
7 280435 BAUTISTA, SHARON C
8 280395 BITANTOS, ELIZABETH LENNON C
9 280372 BONTIA, FRAILEN C
10 280194 CABALLERO, LUIGI MIGUEL M
11 280164 CABANDO, LORD JIM-T N
12 280359 CAFE, ROSA SHIELA B
13 280017 CARINO, JOEL B
14 280290 CARRILLO, JEMERCINDA C
15 280102 CASTRO, DENNIS B
16 280386 CISNEROS, CYNTHIA V
17 280167 COMENDADOR, CARLO S
18 280376 DATAN, LESTER N
19 280139 DAULONG, JELGEN FAITH V
20 280067 DAVIN, ANTONIETTA A
21 280152 DEJADENA, LUTHER V
22 280402 DICDICAN, EMMELYN M
23 280239 GALVE, EDWIN JR V
24 280176 GARCIA, NECILA S
25 280131 GARCIA, REINO VAL JOSEPH L
26 280385 IMPOK, JONATHAN RHOYD C
27 280399 JUMAWID, VICTORINA T
28 280184 LIBORES, RENDEL M
29 280370 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL G
30 280269 MEÑOZA, JANNICE D
31 280155 OUANO, ARNOLD T
32 280220 PAGES, KRISTINE JYNEL A
33 280322 PANTINOPLE, AMELIA P
34 280253 POMASIN, MAMERTO E
35 280140 QUICHO, JOSEPH JAMES G
36 280223 REMOLADOR, ROWENA F
37 280035 RUMBAOA, ALBERT B
38 280243 SABALLE, BETHANY A
39 280007 SEMBLANTE, PEDRO JR P
40 280215 SEVILLA, MARIBETH J
41 280398 TADUYO, SEREN A
42 280348 VAÑO, KAREN C
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 8

CSCRO 8: Tacloban City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 310196 ABAÑO, CHERRY B
2 310076 ABRAGAN, JULIUS VIRGIL M
3 310040 AVESTRUZ, APRIL FE C
4 310155 BALO, CLINT A
5 310043 BALURAN, JOEL D
6 310274 CABIGAYAN, JOSEPH I
7 310202 DE LA CRUZ, LETICIA S
8 310067 DOMING, GERLY P
9 310066 GONZAGA, ROMADIA M
10 310271 HOMILLANO, GEMILLE D
11 310183 JACA, SHIRLYNE G
12 310250 JAYME, MARITES M
13 310226 LEDAMA, ANTONETTE G
14 310270 MACABUHAY, LAURENCE V
15 310235 MANDRAS, DOREENE APRILLE E
16 310241 MARMITA, SETH F
17 310184 NUÑEZ, MA ANTONETTE B
18 310258 PADILLA, ROGELIO JR B
19 310204 PEÑAFLOR, JUNEDEC D
20 310179 ROSEL, RICHARD P
21 310261 ROSETE, MA ANNIELYN C
22 310136 SAAVEDRA, RONNEL S
23 310072 SOLIDOR, MARNALDO D
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *
REGION 9

CSCRO 9: Zamboanga City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 340143 ALBARACIN, MARIBEL D
2 340333 ARAOJO, CANDELARIA N
3 340129 AUSTERO, VIJOLEN B
4 340271 BAANG, VAN ALFRED III R
5 340030 BAGTASOS, JHON VINCENT J
6 340032 BASTASA, SONIA N
7 340298 DANCEL, FRANCIS IAN P
8 340065 DENZON, ELY C
9 340140 DOLOTINA, ELSA B
10 340205 DUMENCIL, ROLITO P
11 340046 ENRIQUEZ, LIZA SHARON C
12 340279 FAJARDO, RICHARD MARK V
13 340015 GO, SHEERON IVO P
14 340267 GONZALES, GLADYS T
15 340047 GUILLAR, AJETHA N
16 340262 GUILLAR, WEBEND B
17 340103 JIMENO, PERRY GINA A
18 340039 LUAB, MARK JEOSEPH M
19 340036 MONTEJAR, JEDD V
20 340336 NECOSIA, NOEMI L
21 340334 PAÑA, FERDINAND RAUL S
22 340211 SALVADOR, MYRON P
23 340001 SENO, STEEVE R
24 340327 TANUDRA, EVA FE V
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *
REGION 10

CSCRO 10: Cagayan De Oro City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 379395 ADANE, GRETCHEN LOUVIE JOY R
2 379423 APALES, ANNA LEAH M
3 379619 BACASAN, FLOREDEL S
4 379358 BERNALES, ROBERT M
5 379671 CAGALAWAN, VICTORIA CORAZON N
6 379411 CASISON, VANESSA JULY T
7 379594 COTAPTE, ALFREDO JR D
8 379302 DOMINGO, ESPERANZA M
9 379315 DURAN, ANNA LYN L
10 379309 EBORA, JERIC GABRIEL A
11 379529 GAMAYON, REY E
12 379543 GARCIA, CLERAMIE E
13 379566 JAZON, LUIS A
14 379343 LAMASAN, GINAMIE D
15 379306 LOYOLA, VINCENT DAVE M
16 379491 MAHARTIN, JESSA ANN B
17 379538 MAPUTI, ARIES T
18 379495 MILLANA, MICHELLE S
19 379662 MIRAR, VLADIMIR S
20 379337 NORO, RANORAY LOVE A
21 379667 OBRIQUE, GRETEL P
22 379507 ONTONG, MELANIE C
23 379595 PAGGAO, MARY ANN C
24 379653 QUILILAN, MARIONNE A
25 379329 ROSABAL, GERALD V
26 379347 TACLINDO, ANNA LUZ D
27 379571 TAPONGOT, ERRIELYN C
28 379622 THIAM, GEOFFREY A
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 11

CSCRO 11: Davao City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 400152 ABING, JOLLY ANN F
2 400120 AQUE, MA. KRISTINE C
3 400008 ASTACA-AN, JULIO II C
4 400150 ATENDIDO, CELBOY A
5 400094 BARRO, FELIXIA C
6 400327 BAWI-IN, JAY CHRISTOFFER F
7 400314 CANO, MARJORIE MAY A
8 400335 COLLANTES, MA. LEVENIA L
9 400231 CONSERVA, DESIREE JANE C
10 400030 CRESCENCIO, DIVINA S
11 400177 DALOGDOG, MARYDIN G
12 400238 DEOCADIZ, JESZYL N
13 400219 DILLERA, ARJAY E
14 400194 ESPINOSA, JESSIELYN D
15 400291 FRONTERAS, RICHELLE B
16 400206 HILARIO, MARIALEE A
17 400322 LIO, EDELVEISS P
18 400334 PADILLA, CHERRY BETH T
19 400146 PADILLA, CHERRY DHEL T
20 400095 PENONIA, MARCELINA A
21 400195 REAL, RODRIGO JR M
22 400201 SABANAL, KARLA P
23 400132 SAROMINES, ELSIE P
24 400202 SERRANO, JOHN DONNIE L
25 400223 SORIANO, LEZLIE A
26 400029 VILLACORTE, REGALADO O
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

REGION 12

CSCRO 12: Cotabato City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 438150 ADARNA, LUCILA L
2 438078 BAGA, MARK GIL L
3 438161 BLABAGNO, CHRISTOPHER JAY D
4 438108 FERENAL, RAYMUND A
5 438177 FLORES, JOVIRT H
6 438240 HUDES, REA LOVE C
7 438176 SALMON, JAY C
8 438209 SINSUAT, BAI HANNAH IRIS F
9 438255 VALLENTE, ALMA S
List of Passers
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *
CSC

NCR: Quezon City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 460316 ABLANG, ALLEN M
2 460309 ABLANG, MONA LISA O
3 460649 ACUÑA-MARTINEZ, LEONORA V
4 460616 ADOBO, DENTON EARL P
5 460310 ALCANTARA, CHITO B
6 460318 ALCONIS, JAYSON B
7 460599 ALFAFARA, MARIE JUNN A
8 460509 ALMANON, MARK ALVIN M
9 460533 ALMUETE, VIRGILIO B
10 460081 ALTAVAS, MARIA NIEVES DR
11 460591 ALUIT, ROY G
12 460566 ANTONIO, MARILYN P
13 460078 APLAN, MICHELLE G
14 460505 APOLONIO, CONRADO F
15 460245 AQUINO, NOEL JESSIE M
16 460136 ARAO, MARY GRACE L
17 460152 ARAPO, MERVA G
18 460391 ARMILDEZ, IRENE I
19 460476 ARRIOLA, NESTOR JR P
20 460607 ATIENZA, MARISOL C
21 460544 AYCARDO, ANN KRISTINE JOY C
22 460648 BACON, JOY I
23 460420 BADILLA, MARY JANE G
24 460214 BAL, MA VANNESA L
25 460515 BALASA, DERF M
26 460065 BALAURO, ARLENE M
27 460384 BALUYOT, TIMOTHY PHILIPPE S
28 460511 BANDONG, ANNIE M
29 460385 BATARRA, ROSELYN Z
30 460241 BERNAL, ERNANI P
31 460288 BLANCO, ROSE SHALOM C
32 460490 BOBIS, JUHN MARTIN D
33 460532 BONITA, ARIEL A
34 460560 BONOZO, BRYAN V
35 460268 BOTENGAN, HENRY JAMES P
36 460462 BUSTARDE, CLARISSA M
37 460366 CANIEZO, MIKKO M
38 460048 CARLOS, CHARMAINE A
39 460344 CASES, DIGNA S
40 460137 CASTILLO, ROY JAKE E
41 460427 CERILO, JESSICA R
42 460644 CHANO, VIVIAN A
43 460419 CHUAQUICO, JOANN B
44 460204 CLAUDIO, JULIMMEN E
45 460646 CLAVERIA, JOSEPH S
46 460219 CORONEL, LOVELLA N
47 460406 CRISOSTOMO, ROSALYN S
48 460450 CRISTOBAL, FE O
49 460045 CUNANAN, LENIRETA D
50 460181 DE GUZMAN, ESTELA AZUCENA S
51 460504 DE LEON, JANELA P
52 460239 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY C
53 460576 DEATO, ROEL F
54 460177 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN R
55 460374 DERON, RYSA D
56 460638 DIMAANDAL, GLENDA O
57 460186 DIRAIN, MIGUEL ANGELO B
58 460516 DIVINA, JOSINE MARIS H
59 460150 EDRIAL, ALRON A
60 460234 ELPA, CARL ROBIN II B
61 460483 EVA, MA CRISTINA F
62 460456 EVALLE, VIRGINIA V
63 460580 EVARDONE, CYNTHIA C
64 460287 FABELLON, NILCA JANE F
65 460075 FAGARANG, JIMMALYN T
66 460138 FALCOTELO, MARIA SAHLEE D
67 460240 FELISILDA, VIDAH FAYE D
68 460114 FERRER, JUVENAL MARK I
69 460418 FRAYALDE, RUNDEL P
70 460640 FULO, MARLON B
71 460291 GALIAS, LIZA I
72 460621 GALLEGO, ANGELICA ANNE N
73 460634 GARCIA, ANSELMO M
74 460611 GARCIA, ANTONIO S
75 460266 GARGOLES, JURMA ANN G
76 460635 GARIGUEZ, RODELO A
77 460641 GOMEZ, ROSELLE D
78 460294 GUERRERO, GLADYS B
79 460227 GUIAYA, ARGEAN S
80 460142 GUTTAN, JOCELYN M
81 460281 HALOS, LYRA ANNE D
82 460375 HERRERO, REGENALDO E
83 460282 INGALLA, MARION CHESTER R
84 460276 JAMON, MARY GRACE D
85 460593 JUSTINIANO, RAMIL R
86 460041 LACHICA, PAUL BRIAN P
87 460270 LAMBIQUIT, JONATHAN A
88 460396 LOPEZ, RAIN JOSEPH M
89 460203 MACALALAD, ALLAN B
90 460446 MACANIP, HARVEY L
91 460525 MAGSUMBOL, MARY-ANN A
92 460402 MALLILIN, BRYAN AUGUST LEYGA L
93 460246 MALUNES, YOLANDA S
94 460460 MAMANGUN, PAMELA ROSE T
95 460334 MANIGOS, BREYNDON O
96 460098 MANZANO, RODOLFO JR V
97 460317 MAULION, NIÑO C
98 460543 MENIADO, THANNIE B
99 460201 MILLENA, MA AMELIA B
100 460040 MINDANAO, JO-ANN V
101 460630 MIRAFLOR, JAMES MATTHEW B
102 460118 MOLINA, JOCELYN MARY FRANCES T
103 460182 NACARIO, JENNY VI M
104 460254 NATIVIDAD, JOSEPHINE Q
105 460632 NAVARRO, NADINE MARIE M
106 460324 NAZARENO, RENIESZHEL P
107 460006 ODIOHAN, ALBERT MORRIS S
108 460579 PALAD, GINA P
109 460605 PERALTA, CORNELIO O
110 460414 PERDIDO, MICHELLE TANIA MARIE D
111 460126 PEREZ, MARICRIS Q
112 460064 PEREZ, SHERRY ANN S
113 460571 PINEDA, MARK ANDREW L
114 460631 POBRE, KIMBERLY KAREN S
115 460070 POLIDO, MICHAEL C
116 460149 POSADAS, MAY ANNE L
117 460615 PRESTO, LOVELY GRACE S
118 460475 PRIETO, LEO ANGELO B
119 460430 RAMOS, GENER G
120 460298 REYES, DARLENE JOY B
121 460360 ROSE, IRISH JOYCE A
122 460558 ROSETTE, PRINCES R
123 460100 SABIDO, MARY ANN C
124 460642 SALAS, KAREN ANN D
125 460220 SALEMIZADEH, MARIAM F
126 460112 SANTIAGO, JONATHAN S
127 460084 SAYNO, MARK JOSEPH M
128 460076 SILOS, JOY MARIE R
129 460146 SIOCHI, MA LOURDES E
130 460072 SORIANO, GERALD C
131 460468 STA ROSA, ARVIN JOSEPH I
132 460057 SUNGA, MICHELLE J
133 460049 SUNGA, NELSON C
134 460346 TABALANZA, FORTUNATO JR B
135 460236 TEBELIN, JINKY F
136 460060 TEMPORAZA, LAIEL N
137 460546 TORRES, VICTORIA DG
138 460029 TUAZON, KAREEN S
139 460107 TUGANO, JOEL MICHAEL A
140 460242 TUMACDER, MICHAEL R
141 460176 VALDEZ, MARY GISELLE C
142 460158 VALENTINO, MARIFE C
143 460390 VALERIO, RIZZA ANNE P
144 460529 VILLAPA, RAYMOND A
145 460329 YAGAO, MARISON ERNA A
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

CAR: Baguio City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 490218 ALSAY, ANGELYN G
2 490035 ANTOLIN, SHAYRA B
3 490096 ANTONIO, MAXIMUS J
4 490197 ARCE, SHIELA MARIE S
5 490222 ASPURIA, JEFFREY L
6 490007 ATIENZA, RHONEL T
7 490206 BADONGEN, CHRISTOPHER P
8 490149 BALLACILLO, REX B
9 490026 BANAWA, RAFAEL T
10 490025 BASINGA, VIRGINIA T
11 490268 BUCAWIT, SIMPLICIO C
12 490027 BUMANGABANG, DIXIE B
13 490065 CAJALNE, MARIA RENELLE S
14 490275 CANUTO, JORDAN L
15 490143 DAGANOS, JUANITA T
16 490179 DAMPAG, VICKY T
17 490247 DAMPILAG, JOSEFA P
18 490053 DIEGO, VENUS A
19 490023 FAJARDO, GILBERT B
20 490214 GUILLERMO, SAMSON A
21 490228 MABUTAS, LEVI P
22 490232 MACAYANA, NOEMI R
23 490257 MALECDAN, FLORENCE MAE L
24 490032 ODSEY, CLIVENE D
25 490274 PAGARAN, JEANETTE P
26 490224 POCLIS, NESTOR JR B
27 490255 RAMOS, RICHARD A
28 490030 TUDLONG, JOHN T
29 490109 WASIN, JUDITH L
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

CSC CARAGA

CARAGA: Butuan City

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 520045 ACUÑA, EDNA C
2 520163 ATANOZA, JOSELITO N
3 520126 AWA, JOBERT C
4 520122 BAYUTAS, CHIQUI B
5 520286 CABASAN, BALTAZAR C
6 520061 CANDIDO, AL S
7 520139 CHUA, MARIETTA L
8 520108 COCON, JHOLYVIL V
9 520186 DE GRAN, JOEBEL C
10 520080 DEGAMON, ALBERTO B
11 520202 DELAMEDE, MELYN B
12 520044 DELANTO, HECTOR D
13 520036 DUYAPAT, ALBE G
14 520032 GALINDO, LILIAN I
15 520283 GEROLAGA, MARIA THERESA L
16 520183 MORALES, EVANGELINO JR M
17 520099 OMALA, JECELMAY P
18 520047 OSICO, MAR JOHN B
19 520026 PADULLON, GLENDA R
20 520075 RADAZA, RAM B
21 520033 RAÑISES, EILREN L
22 520021 RONQUILLO, JEAN MARY G
23 520037 SALAMA?A, MAE CHARMELINE G
24 520217 SEMBRANO, JOANROSE C
25 520104 SIBAYAN, MARIA RULEBELLE G
26 520316 TANJAY, CHELLO M
27 520082 TORRALBA, LIZA B
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * *

NO COMMENTS

Have something to say? Leave a reply