G-L Secondary List of Passers September 2013 LET Results

G-L Secondary List of Passers September 2013 LET Results

0
G-L Elementary List of Passers September 2013 LET Results

Here are the September 2013 LET  list of passers with surnames starting with G, H, I, J, K, and L secondary level.

September 2013 LET Results Passers, Top 10, Top Schools

  • LET Results (September 2013) Elementary:  A-F | G-L | M-R | S-Z |
  • LET Results (September 2013) Secondary:  A-F | G-L | M-R | S-Z |

List of Passers

10775 GA, JOHN MICHAEL
10776 GA, MARIA JEMMA GREGORIO
10777 GA-AS, ARLENE JOY ASLAYAN
10778 GAAN, JASMINE ROSE YUCADA
10779 GAAN, SHELLAME GEROMIANO
10780 GAAS, ALIX MONTILLA
10781 GABA, ANNE THERESA BAUTISTA
10782 GABA, NIMFA SUELLEN
10783 GABAC, DIVINE GRACE JABULIN
10784 GABAC, ROMEL EBONIA
10785 GABAD, JAYSON TAN
10786 GABAD, NOEL CASCAÑO
10787 GABAD, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA
10788 GABAIG, JESSICA RAMOS
10789 GABALLO, KEN RICK CARPENTERO
10790 GABANE, PAULO GENESIS SANTILLAN
10791 GABANI, ERLINDA FERRER
10792 GABAO, GRACE PESCUELA
10793 GABARAN, ANALIE DELA FUENTE
10794 GABARDA, RUBY SALDITOS
10795 GABARRA, DONIZA PRIAS
10796 GABASA, JERAMAE NAVALES
10797 GABAT, JEANEL GARCIA
10798 GABAY, EVELYN JULIANO
10799 GABAYARAN, CINDY GICOLE
10800 GABAYERON, CHRISTINE PLANTIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:218 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 GABAYERON, JOBELLE ANDRESIO
10802 GABAYNO, MEZABEL FAMORCAN
10803 GABAYNO, NICOLE ANN GANAN
10804 GABI, HAYZELL JOY FONTANILLA
10805 GABI, HAZEL ANN BORINAGA
10806 GABIA, DANIELLA ROSE GALVAN
10807 GABIA, MARRY ANNE ANINO
10808 GABIAZON, MA CHARETH FERRER
10809 GABICA, CHARLENE SALAN
10810 GABICA, JHERALD QUELISTE
10811 GABIJAN, RACHEL CULANGO
10812 GABILAN, MARIA JESSAMIN MACABIDANG
10813 GABILEO, CERIZZ LEY ESCULTURA
10814 GABINERA, RAMY LYN TALIMODAO
10815 GABINEZ, JASON MAMUGAY
10816 GABING, CRIS-AN TUDTUD
10817 GABINIO, APRIL JANE GUSTILO
10818 GABINO, MARISSA GUMAWI
10819 GABION, ROSEMARIE URBINA
10820 GABION, RUEL ELCARTE
10821 GABIONZA, MARITES FRANCISCO
10822 GABIONZA, OFELIA FRANCHE
10823 GABISAY, LEA CODERA
10824 GABITA, ADRIAN PONCE HUBILLA
10825 GABITAN, ROMMEL ESPAÑO
10826 GABLAN, BERLIN ILAW
10827 GABO, DEMY JOHN ESPARAS
10828 GABOG, KATHREEN ABELLERA
10829 GABON, MICHAEL RAMIREZ
10830 GABONADA, ARMAND RAY ACABA
10831 GABONADA, LEAH MAY ALLERE
10832 GABORNO, GLADY-ANN CASIANO
10833 GABOY, JOHN PAULO DAQUIZ
10834 GABRIEL, DARYL YERINE CABUSORA
10835 GABRIEL, FERNAND AQUINO
10836 GABRIEL, GEMMALYN SASIS
10837 GABRIEL, JOHN DOMINIC ONG
10838 GABRIEL, JUDITH RAGUINI
10839 GABRIEL, MARA ANTOLIN
10840 GABRIEL, RACHELLE ANN CANLAS
10841 GABRIELES, JUVIE ANN PURIFICACION
10842 GABRIELES, KATHERINE BALANA
10843 GABRIELES, PATRICIA CAMILLE SUELA
10844 GABUDAO, RICHARD DULAY
10845 GABUMPA, REDOSEL CABATINGAN
10846 GABUTAN, GERALDIN JANUBAS
10847 GABUTAN, LOUELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
10848 GABUTAN, STEPHANIE CATERIAL
10849 GABUYA, LEONARD ROMERO
10850 GACASAN, GLENDA BANTILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:219 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 GACAYAN, JAYROSE JAÑO
10852 GACAYAN, JERSHON ROY DOMONDON
10853 GACAYAN, MARIANE MACOLOR
10854 GACETA, LEONORA GONZALES
10855 GACILES, JAYMAR GUTIERREZ
10856 GACO, MARIA KRISTINA BALTAZAR
10857 GACOSCOS, ELSHA JOY MARCELO
10858 GACOSTA, DAVID JOHN JEREMIAS
10859 GACOSTA, MARK GREGORY DICHOSO
10860 GACULA, DEVINIE JOY EUGENIO
10861 GACUSAN, ANNA LEE DIVINAGRACIA
10862 GACUSAN, NEIL DIGNOS
10863 GACUTAN, KAREN CABALZA
10864 GACUTAN, MARISA MACARUBBO
10865 GACUTE, ZAINY FAJICULAY
10866 GADAYAN, JEAN ABELLANA
10867 GADAYAN, RALYN SUERTE
10868 GADDI, EDUARDO JR MARTILLANA
10869 GADDI, SHIELA BANDILLON
10870 GADE, ANDREA CATUDIO
10871 GADGUDE, RONNIE CHRIS JUMAMOY
10872 GADIA, ANGELYN PARUNGAO
10873 GADIA, CHRISTIAN
10874 GADIA, PETER JR VALDEZ
10875 GADIAN, MELCHIE PUING
10876 GADO, CECILLE MAMBURAM
10877 GADON, MARIEBETH MALIGO
10878 GADOR, MURIEL RAFUSON
10879 GADUT, KAREN JOY GUERRERO
10880 GAFFUD, MARICEL BALUNSAT
10881 GAFFUD, MARY ANNE ZUELA
10882 GAGAM, NELIA RAMIREZ
10883 GAGANAO, JANINE GAYLON
10884 GAGANTE, ROWENA SALA
10885 GAGARIN, ARRANE JULIUS LOBO
10886 GAGARIN, PROMYTHEOUS JOSEPH SALVADOR
10887 GAGARINO, CLEMENTE JR MAZO
10888 GAGARINO, MARVILOU AGUILO
10889 GAGNO, ELLA MARIE LLAGAS
10890 GAHILAN, MELCHIE HAPON
10891 GAHOL, JOCELYN MARIE HALIMA
10892 GAIN, EVELYN ANZANO
10893 GAJO, CHONA GILI
10894 GAJO, CRIZELDA LACRA
10895 GAJO, MARINHEL MALAPITAN
10896 GAJO, SHERYL PUGAO
10897 GAJUSAN, DIANA JUGUILON
10898 GAL, MYRNIEL BABON
10899 GALA, CLARISSA JESSICA ARLOS
10900 GALABAY, HYDIE MEDRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:220 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 GALABIN, CHERRY MAE GALLEGO
10902 GALAGAR, ANGIELLO ANCOG
10903 GALAGAR, MYLENE TEODORO
10904 GALAMGAM, CHERILL BALANGATAN
10905 GALAN, LYRA SOBREBEGA
10906 GALANG, ANNA MARIE BENDOL
10907 GALANG, BARBARA ZARES
10908 GALANG, CANDY GUEVARRA
10909 GALANG, CHARMAINE DUNGCA
10910 GALANG, DIVINA GRACIA BANDOMA
10911 GALANG, JEWILYN EJE
10912 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE ORILLA
10913 GALANG, JOSELLE MAGDALERA
10914 GALANG, KATHLEEN JOY EMLANO
10915 GALANG, KATHLYN JOY BALATBAT
10916 GALANG, MARICEL CALMA
10917 GALANG, MARTY MANGILIMAN
10918 GALANG, NANCY VINIA AGUILA
10919 GALANG, PAUL ANTHONY AUSTRIA
10920 GALANG, POL FERNANDEZ
10921 GALANG, RINA JOY
10922 GALANG, ROCHELLE CASTANTE
10923 GALANIDA, APPLE JAY BATO
10924 GALANIDA, FRANCIS LLOYD LACANDULA
10925 GALANIDA, MARY JANE SARNO
10926 GALANO, EPHIE JANE ROSETE
10927 GALANO, GEE ANN BUGARIN
10928 GALANTA, NITO BAUTISTA
10929 GALANTO, JEAN THERESE ANESCOL
10930 GALANZA, CYRIL JOHN MINISTROS
10931 GALAO, CHONA PABONITA
10932 GALAO, FATIMA SUBAGAN
10933 GALAO, LORY GRACE GRAFIL
10934 GALAP, JESSEL MARIANO
10935 GALAPATE, JESUS BAMBALAN
10936 GALAPON, MARICRIS SORIANO
10937 GALARIDO, VIVIAN BAYUGAN
10938 GALARION, JANEVEB LIGDO
10939 GALAROSA, ARJAY CLETE
10940 GALAROZA, VENIZA AN PADULLA
10941 GALAS, ARIES TORRES
10942 GALAS, GEMMA PINE
10943 GALASAO, RENALYN MONTAÑA
10944 GALASI, MAE GASMIN
10945 GALASINAO, RODERICK MACARILAY
10946 GALATE, LUCIA KILIASI
10947 GALAURA, LEONICA CERILOS
10948 GALAURA, MENALYN ORNOPIA
10949 GALAY, JOEMARIE DIOSO
10950 GALBAN, MARVIN MAHINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:221 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 GALDAY, ROWENA GAHID
10952 GALDO, NANCY MICABALO
10953 GALEA, CHARLENE SILAGAN
10954 GALENDEZ, MERCEDES ETA
10955 GALENO, ANNA MAY SAYSON
10956 GALENO, KRISTINE JAN GERARDINO
10957 GALENZOGA, DENA MARTINITO
10958 GALENZOGA, FAITH RODSAN ENERO
10959 GALENZOGA, MIEZEL TABODLONG
10960 GALEON, PROMISE LOVE BERDISULA
10961 GALERA, JOHN RUSSEL VENTURA
10962 GALES, ARRAH CHELCINDY ANCOG
10963 GALFO, DANDY JR MAÑOSCA
10964 GALGO, ANTHONY JR ERYNKO
10965 GALGO, MERLITA ABELLAR
10966 GALGO, ROGINE MAY DALAYAN
10967 GALIAS, HERBERT PENA
10968 GALIAS, LORA GRACE POSO
10969 GALICIA, AMOR ARCANO
10970 GALICIA, APRIL JOY DIANE GARING
10971 GALICIA, HONELY JOY ANN PEDRIÑA
10972 GALICIA, LORELYN GARCIA
10973 GALICIA, MARJORIE CABALUNA
10974 GALICIA, MAYLIN RANJO
10975 GALICIA, RAMONCITO ACULA
10976 GALICIA, RECHELLE GONZALES
10977 GALICIA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA
10978 GALICIO, LIEZEL NACION
10979 GALIDO, ZOE IV GOHIL
10980 GALIGA, ANA MIA OBINARIO
10981 GALILA, RAJAN ALCULAR
10982 GALILI, REGIN SALA
10983 GALIMBA, JHUNE SABALO
10984 GALIMBA, MAILA BERAMENDE
10985 GALIMBA, ROGER JR CAYAGO
10986 GALINADA, OWEN DE GUIÑO
10987 GALINDEZ, CHERRY PIE MAGBAGO
10988 GALINDEZ, ELLA MAY INOCENCIO
10989 GALINDEZ, NIC DIONISIO
10990 GALINDO, JASMIN GREGORIO
10991 GALINDO, TITA ABUCEJO
10992 GALINGAN, ZUZZETTE MENCHU FARONG-EY
10993 GALISTE, JEMMY LOU DAMASCO
10994 GALIT, SHIELA JUANICO
10995 GALIZA, ANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
10996 GALIZA, MARILYN DE PABLO
10997 GALLA, CHERIE LYNETTE SALINAS
10998 GALLANO, PINKY MARIE MENDI
10999 GALLANO, ROSE GATA
11000 GALLANOSA, AILEEN LUZ OCAMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:222 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 GALLARDE, ANGIELYN
11002 GALLARDE, KHIZEL JANE PEROTE
11003 GALLARDE, RUBY MARY PELAYO
11004 GALLARDO, ELLEN GRACE BORLADO
11005 GALLARDO, HENRY JR TUCAYON
11006 GALLARDO, JESSICA ANN CRISTOBAL
11007 GALLARDO, JOANNA MARIE FLORES
11008 GALLARDO, JOELENE GENILO
11009 GALLARDO, MA VERONICA MEDEQUILLO
11010 GALLARDO, MARY GRIZEL NAZAL
11011 GALLARDO, MARY JANE DAYAP
11012 GALLARDO, MERYL ESCOBIDO
11013 GALLARDO, RAYMUND CRAUSUS
11014 GALLARDO, ROSEL ABELON
11015 GALLAZA, JOWELYN ASPERA
11016 GALLE, CORAZON MERCADO
11017 GALLEGO, ALFREDO JR MAYORDOMO
11018 GALLEGO, ANTON RYAN REVILLEZA
11019 GALLEGO, AVIN JOHN FERNANDEZ
11020 GALLEGO, GRACE ZELL SALAMATIN
11021 GALLEGO, JANINE MAE CABUGASON
11022 GALLEGO, JERLY CASTILLA
11023 GALLEGO, JOSE GAY DE LA CRUZ
11024 GALLEGO, KRISTINE PAPA
11025 GALLEGO, LARIZA DUMLAO
11026 GALLEGO, MARIE THERESE LOURDES PANES
11027 GALLEGO, MARIEL LORAÑA
11028 GALLEGO, MARIEL MOSQUERA
11029 GALLEGO, WENAGINE GENIALOPE
11030 GALLEGOS, IAN PAUL TALADRO
11031 GALLEMA, AZENITH GRACE AMBATANG
11032 GALLEN, JANICE GAMATA
11033 GALLEON, CAROL GADIA
11034 GALLETO, ELVIE GAMBOL
11035 GALLETO, RON VAN JAY ANTONIO
11036 GALLIENDO, RHODA QUERVO
11037 GALLIGUEZ, WILLIAM JR BARLAAN
11038 GALLO, GERSON CUSTODIO
11039 GALLO, JEANNE TORT
11040 GALLO, JUDY ANN GARRIDO
11041 GALLOS, LESLIE SALVADOR
11042 GALLOSA, NATHALIE JOY MILITAR
11043 GALO, CHERRY MAE ALICER
11044 GALO, JUMAIRAH MITMUG
11045 GALO, VICTOR JR CAMPAÑA
11046 GALOLO, GENEVA RUBY BREDONIA
11047 GALON, ANGELA NESETH BALIÑA
11048 GALON, IVY BENIPAYO
11049 GALONA, ANGELICA ARQUILLA
11050 GALONIA, MARITES PURCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:223 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 GALOPE, CHERIE ANN TIBAY
11052 GALOPE, GENERYL SULLANO
11053 GALOPE, PHEBE BE
11054 GALOPE, SHALLEL PLOTRIA
11055 GALORA, DEVERLY MAGNO
11056 GALOS, ROSE ANNE JANE JACINTO
11057 GALOS, ROSETUM DE VERA
11058 GALOSMO, ROMMEL ILAR
11059 GALOYO, FRANKLIN
11060 GALPO, ERIC DOMAGTOY
11061 GALPO, KEN KARL JOY DACILLO
11062 GALUA, ALONA BONJE
11063 GALULA, EDEN ROSE AGRAMOS
11064 GALULUDAN, RUBY DAGANOS
11065 GALUNZA, RICKSON PUNGAYAN
11066 GALUPA, ANALYN ESTOPACE
11067 GALUPO, GERALD DON BARDE
11068 GALUPO, JOSELITO TURCIDO
11069 GALURA, MAR PARANADA
11070 GALVAN, MARTIN RIGGS FRANCISCO
11071 GALVAN, NONITH SALCEDO
11072 GALVAN, RACHELLE ANN TADEO
11073 GALVAN, RONALYN PEDRAZA
11074 GALVE, JODALYN CALUBAG
11075 GALVEZ, GEMIMA BALIDIONG
11076 GALVEZ, JENNELYNE BINONGOT
11077 GALVEZ, JERLYN LEBANTINO
11078 GALVEZ, MARK JORDAN SANTOS
11079 GALVEZ, MAYLA BALMACEDA
11080 GALVEZ, RUBY MERCADO
11081 GALVEZ, RUTH JANE RAMOS
11082 GALZOTE, GLENDA LANGUIDO
11083 GALZOTE, RANDELL OLIVEROS
11084 GALZOTE, RECEE KENT ABUSTAN
11085 GAMAB, SUSAN MANGUNDAYAO
11086 GAMAD, MARIA ROCHELLE RAMOS
11087 GAMALA, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
11088 GAMALA, SHALINE COLESIO
11089 GAMALIER, GLENN MENESES
11090 GAMARCHA, ALVIN GERZALINO
11091 GAMARSA, AMIE GABO
11092 GAMATA, SUNNY BOY FERNANDEZ
11093 GAMATAN, PATRICIA ANNE SATINGIN
11094 GAMAYAO, JANENE GIMENO
11095 GAMBOA, JASMINE GABRIEL
11096 GAMBOA, JELIECA ANNE SAMPANG
11097 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO MADRONA
11098 GAMBOA, MARVIN TACSAY
11099 GAMBOA, MARY JANE SANTOS
11100 GAMBOL, CRISANTA TABUNGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:224 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 GAMBOSA, RONALD VILLALOBOS
11102 GAMBULAO, RUBEN JR MENSI
11103 GAMENG, KARREN PASCUA
11104 GAMER, ODETH VILLANUEVA
11105 GAMET, DANZEL GOPIO
11106 GAMIAO, SHERYL MAE DALMACEDA
11107 GAMIDO, WILEILA PADUA
11108 GAMIL, IRENNE ALJO
11109 GAMIL, ROMER OBEDENCIO
11110 GAMILLA, ROXSAN MICIANO
11111 GAMILLA, SUZETTE NIEGOS
11112 GAMIS, YVONNE CHARISSE BANAGAN
11113 GAMIT, ROCHELLE JACINTO
11114 GAMMARU, MARY-JANE MARAYAG
11115 GAMMARU, MICHELLE MASILANG
11116 GAMMARU, PAUL JOHN SIPISIP
11117 GAMMAT, WINOR MANGULAY
11118 GAMO, MARY JELL ELIZA
11119 GAMON, NUR-JANNAH TOCALO
11120 GAMORES, ANSHERINA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
11121 GAMOS, JOAN MAE PEREZ
11122 GAMOS, MELISSA ALDEN
11123 GAMOT, GINA ABARRACOSO
11124 GAMOZA, WILMA LLOVIT
11125 GAMROT, JAYSON PIZARRO
11126 GAMUEDA, LEAH MARIE BENEDICTO
11127 GAMUEDA, MARDEN GABRIELE PASCUA
11128 GAMUYAO, DESIREE CLARIANES
11129 GAMUYAO, ERYL GANDICELA
11130 GAN, AUGUSTO BABLES
11131 GAN, KEVIN DENZEL TAN
11132 GAN, MARY GRACE YUZON
11133 GANADEN, ALEXIS SOL MAMON
11134 GANADEN, ANNIE GRAAL LAGASI
11135 GANADEN, JESSICA VINLUAN
11136 GANADEN, JOYCE MONTENEGRO
11137 GANAGAN, ANTONETTE ADDAWI
11138 GANAL, APRIL PADILLO
11139 GANAN, MARIA ALMA ARCEO
11140 GANANCIAL, CYRUS SOLOMON BALINAS
11141 GANANCIAL, MARLYN GALVEZ
11142 GANANCIAL, MARY GRACE DERESA
11143 GANAPIN, JEZREEL LAGATA
11144 GANAPIN, RHEYNALYN LUMASAC
11145 GANAR, NACY DAWALING
11146 GANASI, GEMARIE SUMINSIN
11147 GANCITA, SHANEN MARIE CANAMAN
11148 GANDALON, SHAMERA MISKINAN
11149 GANDEZA, CEZAR MILO PADILLA
11150 GANDOL, ADONA MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:225 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 GANDOLA, ANGIELA MARQUEZ
11152 GANGAN, JONI PRESNO
11153 GANGANO, ZACHAREI JOE BARENG
11154 GANGCUANGCO, CYRILLE ANNE RICO
11155 GANGE, THERESE AUBREY MALQUERIDO
11156 GANI, AKMAD LANDASAN
11157 GANI, BAIBON AIZA MUSA
11158 GANI, CLAIRE LOPEZ
11159 GANITNIT, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
11160 GANNABAN, MARYGANE TULUAN
11161 GANNABAN, REVIN MALTIZO
11162 GANNABAN, REYMARK LASAM
11163 GANNAD, GEMMA ROSS DALLIGOS
11164 GANO, EILEEN GRACE GOLPAC
11165 GANOTICE, CAREY NICOLE BARBONIO
11166 GANTALA, SHERLEY MAE ANCISO
11167 GANTALAO, MARY GRACE BAYA
11168 GANTE, MARY GRACE SORIANO
11169 GANTE, TRIXIE MATEO
11170 GANTON, JISSELE ZEANNE LADERA
11171 GANTON, MELVIN REBAO
11172 GANUELAS, HEIDI PADERNOS
11173 GANZON, ADELAIDA MAHILUM
11174 GANZON, GILDA OLIVENZA
11175 GANZUR, ANNA-LISSA ANDES
11176 GAO, NORLAILAH GANDAWALI
11177 GAPAN, ERIC EÑANO
11178 GAPAS, CAMILLE MARIANO
11179 GAPASANGRA, LYNOL NABOR
11180 GAPASANGRA, MARIELLE PASACSAC
11181 GAPASANGRA, WELYN MANDRIQUE
11182 GAPASIN, DON BERNARD LUMEN
11183 GAPASIN, MARILYN JOSE
11184 GAPILANGO, SARRAH JADE MACHITAR
11185 GAPUSAN, LANZ ROMERO
11186 GAPUZ, ROMNICK GACHO
11187 GAQUIT, JEAN MONDERO
11188 GARA, RALPH LOUIS ARENAS
11189 GARABIAG, AMELIA JOY MAZO
11190 GARABILLO, EDSEL SATURNO
11191 GARALDE, GEM KARL PADAONG
11192 GARANCHO, OFELIA GABUAT
11193 GARAÑA, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
11194 GARBE, ROSIE ABSALON
11195 GARBO, KRISTALYKA DELA CRUZ
11196 GARBOLO, JARESON SANTIAGO
11197 GARBOSA, LERMA EUGENIO
11198 GARBOSA, RONEL GEMOTO
11199 GARCELAN, MARYAN ROSE IBAY
11200 GARCELLANO, HERLENE MAE DELA ROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:226 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 GARCELLANO, JAMES HERMOSO
11202 GARCERON, MARISSA NACPIL
11203 GARCES, FLORENTINO ARCEO
11204 GARCES, JANICE MAE SENIEL
11205 GARCES, JOSEPH DARWIN SILVA
11206 GARCHITORENA, GIL DE VERA
11207 GARCHITORENA, LARA ISABEL FALLORIA
11208 GARCIA, ACE GARCIA
11209 GARCIA, ADEMAR SEDILLO
11210 GARCIA, ADRIAN PETATE
11211 GARCIA, ALAMO ALMODAL
11212 GARCIA, ALBERT ALLUAD
11213 GARCIA, ALMIRA JOANNA DULAY
11214 GARCIA, ANA ROSETTE SAMSON
11215 GARCIA, ANGELO BORROMEO
11216 GARCIA, ANGIELICA ALGADO
11217 GARCIA, APLE APPLE JOY JOMANGIT
11218 GARCIA, APPLE ROYO
11219 GARCIA, ARLENE DATUIN
11220 GARCIA, ARRIANE GODILO
11221 GARCIA, BERNADETH JACOBE
11222 GARCIA, BERNADETTE ISON
11223 GARCIA, CAMILLE ATAYDE
11224 GARCIA, CARLOS BUDDUAN
11225 GARCIA, CARMEN MURIEL RAMOS
11226 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY CRUZ
11227 GARCIA, CHERRY ANN PALACOL
11228 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANITES
11229 GARCIA, DEBORAH MERANA
11230 GARCIA, DIVINA ESCOLLANTE
11231 GARCIA, EDELLEETHERESE PORCELIN
11232 GARCIA, EDLEEN PALOYO
11233 GARCIA, EILEEN SAMORTIN
11234 GARCIA, ERINIA SALAZAR
11235 GARCIA, ERWIN DEMPAS
11236 GARCIA, ETHEL CAUGUIRAN
11237 GARCIA, EVELYN CABALLERO
11238 GARCIA, EVELYN RAMOS
11239 GARCIA, FARRELL DIVINAGRACIA
11240 GARCIA, FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO MAURICIO
11241 GARCIA, GABRIELA CARAMALES
11242 GARCIA, GARY GUERRERO
11243 GARCIA, GENESIS TRIA ANGELA RIOFLORIDO
11244 GARCIA, GERALDINE GRACE GARCIA
11245 GARCIA, GLADYS DOMINGO
11246 GARCIA, GLENN JOSEPH RAMOS
11247 GARCIA, GRACE ANN ZIPAGAN
11248 GARCIA, GUILLIENE MURAO
11249 GARCIA, GWENDOLYN BERENGUEL
11250 GARCIA, HANAH FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:227 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 GARCIA, IVANKA JERIKA LLANTADA
11252 GARCIA, IVY OFILAN
11253 GARCIA, JANE IVEE DELOS REYES
11254 GARCIA, JANET ENORME
11255 GARCIA, JASON MARK SUMBRADO
11256 GARCIA, JAY PEE AGNASAN
11257 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETTE GUAMOS
11258 GARCIA, JEAN RIO COBRADO
11259 GARCIA, JELLY ANNE ANDRES
11260 GARCIA, JENIROSE CAMPO
11261 GARCIA, JENNIFER PAGLINGAYEN
11262 GARCIA, JERUSALEM CESISTA
11263 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE BARCIAL
11264 GARCIA, JESSICA NONO
11265 GARCIA, JIONESA FERRATER
11266 GARCIA, JOAN CARANTO
11267 GARCIA, JOANN ALFONSO
11268 GARCIA, JOEDY DE GUZMAN
11269 GARCIA, JOEL BANIE
11270 GARCIA, JOHANNA VICTORIA AZADA
11271 GARCIA, JOHN JAIRO DELA CUESTA
11272 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL LETADA
11273 GARCIA, JOHN RAY DEONTOY
11274 GARCIA, JOJIE MARIE CAYAGO
11275 GARCIA, JONALYN CASTILLEJO
11276 GARCIA, JORIMAE FLORES
11277 GARCIA, JOVELYN BICARME
11278 GARCIA, JUVY IBON
11279 GARCIA, KAREN CONVICTO
11280 GARCIA, KAREN LAGGUI
11281 GARCIA, KAREN CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11282 GARCIA, KEILAH AUBREY CABASAN
11283 GARCIA, KIM ANGELICA TORRES
11284 GARCIA, KRISTIME DELA CRUZ
11285 GARCIA, LARRY BERNALDO
11286 GARCIA, LESTER BOGAOAN
11287 GARCIA, LILIBETH BIGNAYAN
11288 GARCIA, LORENA ESPIRITU
11289 GARCIA, LYZA CRUZ
11290 GARCIA, MA ELENA GARCIA
11291 GARCIA, MA GENELUZ FERNANDEZ
11292 GARCIA, MA MAUDIE ARAH OLLA
11293 GARCIA, MA RIO PUGOY
11294 GARCIA, MA TERESA FELIZARDO
11295 GARCIA, MARGIE LUMAGE
11296 GARCIA, MARIA SHEILA SUBIA
11297 GARCIA, MARICRIS MENDOZA
11298 GARCIA, MARILYN
11299 GARCIA, MARISEL SABATEN
11300 GARCIA, MARITES MIGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:228 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 GARCIA, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA
11302 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASENTISTA
11303 GARCIA, MARYANN MANGUNE
11304 GARCIA, MARYJANE QUILLON
11305 GARCIA, MAUREEN GONZALES
11306 GARCIA, MEEK KARLOS PORCIUNCULA
11307 GARCIA, MELGIE MARIE SANTOS
11308 GARCIA, MHAY RODEROS
11309 GARCIA, MICHAEL SO
11310 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALDE
11311 GARCIA, MILA RELLOSO
11312 GARCIA, NICO MAGLENTE
11313 GARCIA, NICOLLE TIFFANY TRENCIO
11314 GARCIA, NINKY ELEAZAR
11315 GARCIA, NIÑA CRUZ
11316 GARCIA, OLIVA TAAY
11317 GARCIA, PERFECTO III MADELOSO
11318 GARCIA, PIA PATRICIA KATIGBAK
11319 GARCIA, RENALYN HERMOSA
11320 GARCIA, RENZ AIMEE DUNGCA
11321 GARCIA, REYNALDO MALLO
11322 GARCIA, RICHARD DALINO
11323 GARCIA, RICHARD MAHILOM
11324 GARCIA, RITHNIE ROSE GONZALES
11325 GARCIA, ROCHELLE ROBIEGO
11326 GARCIA, ROMEL NAVERA
11327 GARCIA, RONALDO ALVAREZ
11328 GARCIA, RONIEL PALLER
11329 GARCIA, RUFINO JR TAN
11330 GARCIA, SHERYL GARONIA
11331 GARCIA, SHERYL ULZORON
11332 GARCIA, SUNSHINE TAGUIAM
11333 GARCIA, TARHATA MEWAN
11334 GARCIA, VANESA ALCASABAS
11335 GARCIA, WILLIAM GALANG
11336 GARCIANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELOS NIEVES
11337 GARDE, DIANA LEGASPI
11338 GARDE, HONEY GRACE LOBERAS
11339 GARDE, JO-ANNE MARIE MIRASOL
11340 GARDE, JONALYN GALABO
11341 GARDOSE, ELMER RIC MAGTULIS
11342 GARDOSE, RYAN FABROS
11343 GARDUCE, MENCHIE REYES
11344 GARDUQUE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ
11345 GARDUQUE, CRYSTALLINE BALMES
11346 GARDUQUE, JANILLE MARIZ ABUJAN
11347 GARDUQUE, NEMEE MARIE TABUGA
11348 GARE, FRELOU PEREZ
11349 GARELLO, MICHAEL MARAMAG
11350 GAREZA, NORA MAE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:229 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GARGA, ROEL LARA
11352 GARGAR, FAITH JOY SUDARIA
11353 GARGARITA, JANET TABUGA
11354 GARGOLES, KATRIN MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
11355 GARGOLES, KIMBERLY GALERO
11356 GARIANDO, DENNIS DELOVERJES
11357 GARIANDO, MELODY MARASIGAN
11358 GARIBAY, SARAH JANE PAIS
11359 GARIDAN, MARY GRACE TEOFILO
11360 GARIL, ROSALLIE MENDOZA
11361 GARILAO, HONEYLYN SOLIDARIOS
11362 GARILES, AMMESHER MACADANGDANG
11363 GARIN, CHARISH ISHA MILAN
11364 GARIN, JOSE RIZALINO SORIANO
11365 GARIN, RODRIGO HUMANGIT
11366 GARING, KRISTINA FLORENDO
11367 GARINGA, MICHAEL DAMANDAMAN
11368 GARINGARAO, MARY GRACE LABIO
11369 GARINGGAN, LOTLOT CANAYA
11370 GARIO, JOIBELLE CABADDU
11371 GARLAN, MICHAEL GALVAN
11372 GARLEJO, ELIZABETH BORRAS
11373 GARLEJO, LIBYALYN FUSTER
11374 GARLET, MERLINDA JANE DE LUNA
11375 GARLITOS, MAUREEN MATA
11376 GARNICA, CHARLIE MARABULAS
11377 GARNICA, GILDA LIVA
11378 GARO, MARK JHONES PASCUAL
11379 GARRA, LAIZA GRUBA
11380 GARRA, LYRA EVE FURIO
11381 GARRIDO, BERNARD TANDUYAN
11382 GARRIDO, GEMMA ALMACIN
11383 GARRIDO, JESIEVILLE POGATA
11384 GARRO, EVANGELINE LUNA
11385 GARRO, MARIBETH DOMINGO
11386 GARROVILLAS, MAE YUNEESE VALENCIA
11387 GARROVILLO, IAN QUIDATO
11388 GARSUTA, FLORDELIZA DUGOY
11389 GARVIDA, SHERCY RAMOS
11390 GARZO, MAY ORILLO
11391 GARZON, CELESTINE RHEA GOLONDRINA
11392 GARZON, IRISH MAE ALIBANGBANG
11393 GASATAYA, ANNA MAE CANLAS
11394 GASCO, RICHARD MATANGUIHAN
11395 GASCON, MADONNA ODALISCA CARUMBA
11396 GASCON, MAE ANN OLIVE FLORES
11397 GASES, YUMEGRACE TRAJANO
11398 GASGAS, RAMON JR SARMIENTO
11399 GASILLA, ZARIA TIBLE
11400 GASMEN, LANIE CAYABYAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:230 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GASMIN, CHARMAINE KATE ABITONG
11402 GASPAR, ANTHONY JERICSON CATIIS
11403 GASPAR, GLADYS GILVERO
11404 GASPAR, JAYSON MEJIA
11405 GASPAR, JOSEPH MARK TUBIERA
11406 GASPAR, MARK ALEXIS TAMANO
11407 GASPAR, REBA SANGIAO
11408 GASPAR, ZAIRE MARICAR VINLUAN
11409 GASQUE, ANGELI MARIE CURAYAG
11410 GASTADOR, JAMES ULYSSES ARIOJA
11411 GASTALA, CHARIE MAE SUMAYO
11412 GASTON, JOANNE SORIANO
11413 GATA, BABYLYN BRITO
11414 GATA, OLIVIA MERIOLES
11415 GATAN, HITLER DAMMOG
11416 GATAN, MARGIE APOSTOL
11417 GATBONTON, JANE ATENCIO
11418 GATBONTON, KAREN GAY SANTOS
11419 GATCHALIAN, IRMA EBARVIA
11420 GATCHALIAN, JENNIFER RAGAS
11421 GATCHALIAN, RIA ANGELICA ESPIRITU
11422 GATCHALIAN, ROCHELLE CUARESMA
11423 GATCHALIAN, ROMINA MEDINA
11424 GATCHION, APRIL ANN TALASTAS
11425 GATDULA, ARIANE MAI CALMA
11426 GATDULA, CHESSAMIKA JANE ABRENICA
11427 GATILA, CHENEE CEPEDA
11428 GATINAO, NELSON JR PIÑAFIEL
11429 GATO, ANALYN CAMOLO
11430 GATO, KARL ERNEST TINGSON
11431 GATO, MARICRIS PAGAY
11432 GATON, JOSEPHINE AYON
11433 GATON, LELANDO HENOGIN
11434 GATUCAO, RHEGINE JOY MUALLA
11435 GATUZ, MIAMITA MARIZA LISING
11436 GAUS, WAHIDA GUIAMELON
11437 GAVAN, JINKY MENOSA
11438 GAVARAN, MA JASMIN YULO
11439 GAVARRA, GELLO MAE DELFINO
11440 GAVARRA, ROCELYN FULLEROS
11441 GAVENIA, IRENE OCFEMIA
11442 GAVERIA, ARNEL BOTIN
11443 GAVILAGUIN, LORENZO JR CORDERO
11444 GAVILANES, RYAN JAY TUBONGBANUA
11445 GAVIN, GLADYS FUNCLARA
11446 GAVINA, LEONIDES LAVISTE
11447 GAVINA, RAYAN DIAZEN
11448 GAVIOLA, JOENEL MALUNAR
11449 GAVIOLA, REYMUNDO CASULLA
11450 GAWAN, OMM ATIYA SAMUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:231 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GAWIDAN, CHARLES AMDENGAN
11452 GAY, VICTORIA GOZO
11453 GAYAGAYA, MARJORIE MANFREDO
11454 GAYAMO, MARIE JEAN SUANSING
11455 GAYAMO, NOEL TUDOC
11456 GAYAP, GIAN CARLO CANIMO
11457 GAYATGAY, BONIE JOY ANN BATILLER
11458 GAYDA, IVY GRACE URRIZA
11459 GAYO, JERWYN DEVERA
11460 GAYO, PEARL ANNE IDONG
11461 GAYOSO, EVELYN DENTE
11462 GAYUDAN, MHIE DAYAO
11463 GAZA, JOED JACLA
11464 GAZO, NORLEE CORDADA
11465 GEALON, LEAH GLAIZA SAMONTE
11466 GECALE, AILEEN LOZANO
11467 GECARAYA, JOANNA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
11468 GECONCILLO, COLE LEO VINCOY
11469 GEGONE, APRIL JOY ADORIO
11470 GEGONE, JENEVIEVE PEREZ
11471 GEGREMOSA, FERNALITA BUSEKO
11472 GELACIO, CARMELA GALIMBA
11473 GELAY, DENNIS HONG
11474 GELBOLINGO, GERALDINE SALES
11475 GELBOLINGO, JEM KOMIN MODESTO
11476 GELERA, ALLEN JOY YRAY
11477 GELERA, JULIE ILIGAN
11478 GELINA, MA LOURDES MONTALLANA
11479 GELIO, MERRY GRACE TRELLIS
11480 GELLA, JOANNE LIZAN
11481 GELLA, ROUSEVELLE RANO
11482 GELLEGAN, JOY CUIZON
11483 GELLO-ANO, ROLANDO BAON
11484 GELSANO, JESSA ANTIGRO
11485 GELUA, OLIVA GOLLOSO
11486 GEMANEL, REJOICE OLOROSO
11487 GEMENIANO, NOEL GIL III BALASE
11488 GEMENTIZA, LEAH MAE CAMANZO
11489 GEMINA, DARLENE GRACE MERCADO
11490 GEMINA, ELIZABETH BARING
11491 GEMINIANO, MEAH-LEE GAMBOA
11492 GEMINO, LUCEL NERBAR
11493 GEMPARO, FLORE GEM FLORES
11494 GEMPES, JORELYN DUNGABAN
11495 GENABE, JANICE ARELLANO
11496 GENAYAS, KEVIN TANUDTANUD
11497 GENCIANA, IAN JOSEPH MONTOMO
11498 GENCIANOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON
11499 GENDRANO, ROSSEL CARCER
11500 GENEBLAZO, JASMIN ABEGAIL PINTASON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:232 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GENELASO, KIRT ANGELOU PANTALLANO
11502 GENELAZO, BRYAN VILORIA
11503 GENELLA, CINLY MANUEL
11504 GENER, KRISTA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
11505 GENER, RHODA BUSTAMANTE
11506 GENERAL, MYRA MARASIGAN
11507 GENERALE, MYRGEL SERIÑO
11508 GENERALE, REGLYN DELA CERNA
11509 GENEROSO, DONNA JEAN HERNANDEZ
11510 GENIO, MARICEL ALCIN MACALOS
11511 GENIT, WILMER BUSTILLO
11512 GENITA, AILYN CAHULOGAN
11513 GENITA, CHARLIE PATENTES
11514 GENITO, ALVIN ARREOLA
11515 GENOL, ELVIE RIDO
11516 GENON, WENYMARIE PIALA
11517 GENOVA, MARINEL NAVARRO
11518 GENOVES, FLORENS CUTARAN
11519 GENOVES, RONEL BARRERA
11520 GENOVIA, VANESSA CALUNSAG
11521 GENSON, MARY LESLIE MALARAN
11522 GENTAPA, ANGILE OBEREZ
11523 GENTAPA, SYCHELLE ASLEY MARQUEZ
11524 GENTEROLA, MERL JOY GEROGALIN
11525 GENTEROLES, JESON TAGAROMA
11526 GENTERONE, QUENNIE MARIE SAPANTA
11527 GENTICA, FATIMA APOR
11528 GEOCADIN, KRISTIA ANGELA BIBAOCO
11529 GEOGRAFO, MARIGEL LUMBERIO
11530 GEOLIN, LAMBERTO JR AMABA
11531 GEORSUA, JAY GOLEZ
11532 GEPANA, JOANNA SALVADOR
11533 GEPIGA, ROSE ANN SALAC
11534 GEPILGON, GLENDON TANAYA
11535 GEPITAN, MYRNA GOTIS
11536 GEQUIÑANA, RIA OLIVEROS
11537 GERALDE, HYACINTH DE LUNAS
11538 GERALDINO, JOAN NOVELA
11539 GERALDOY, EUGENE SARMIENTO
11540 GERALI, LOSEL MARIA RIVERA
11541 GERALI, NEIL DELA TORRE
11542 GERANCE, MARIANNE LUMPAS
11543 GERARDO, JAIME JR ROOT
11544 GERARDO, LORA NONO
11545 GERARDO, MARY ANN ARCOIREZ
11546 GERASOL, JOY BAYON-ON
11547 GERBESE, MARYROSE CHRISTY ATACADOR
11548 GERELLA, CATHERINE GARCIA
11549 GEREMIAS, JERRYCA GACHO
11550 GERERO, GENALYN PINTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:233 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GERESOLA, JOEAN ALEGRE
11552 GERIGDIG, DAISY OMAPAS
11553 GERILLA, RONMAR MAISO
11554 GERMAN, AIRENE UBANE
11555 GERMAN, HEDELISA SALONOY
11556 GERMANO, ETHEL GRACE CUIZON
11557 GERMANO, MARIA GELIAN RECTO
11558 GERMATA, JOVELYN FLORES
11559 GERMATA, RICA REMO
11560 GERMINO, JENNIFER KELLY
11561 GERMINO, LOVE VILLAREÑA
11562 GERNALE, CHRISTINE ROBLO
11563 GEROCHE, CRISELYN CAÑETE
11564 GEROCHE, MEIL GENE CARIASO
11565 GERODIAS, VERNAIZ TITO
11566 GERODIAZ, RONABELLE TABO-TABO
11567 GEROLAO, ALVIN ALILUYA
11568 GERON, RHEALYN BANAWA
11569 GERONA, ANGELITA SUDIACAL
11570 GERONA, BRIAN BERGANTIÑOS
11571 GERONDIO, GEFE BINAS
11572 GERONGAY, ELIZABETH ANGCAY
11573 GERONILLA, CHESA JUZELLE TIZON
11574 GERONIMO, AIRISH BIANCA OPLE
11575 GERONIMO, ANGELINE VALDEZ
11576 GERONIMO, EMILIO CALSEÑA
11577 GERONIMO, GABRIELA SANTISO
11578 GERONIMO, GERALD JAMES BARENG
11579 GERONIMO, JEFFREY ANGELO CORO
11580 GERONIMO, JESSA AFABLE
11581 GERONIMO, LEONILO JR GONDON
11582 GERONIMO, LIZ MAGBANUA
11583 GERONIMO, RALPH ANTHONY LACSON
11584 GERONIMO, REGINA LOUISE SARCENO
11585 GEROY, IRISH OPEÑA
11586 GEROY, TERESA GEGANTONI
11587 GERPACIO, JANE DANGKEO
11588 GERSAMIO, MARIA ELENA PAGLINAWAN
11589 GERUNDA, JOANNA MAZA
11590 GERUNDIO, MARY ROSE ANNE DIVINA
11591 GERUNDIO, RECYL COLINARES
11592 GERVACIO, CHRISTOPHER JAY MAXIMO
11593 GERVACIO, GIRLIE SALDANA
11594 GERVACIO, JAZZTINE IVY MARCHAN
11595 GERVACIO, ZENAIDA MARIANO
11596 GERZON, JAMES VINCENT VILLARIN
11597 GESITE, REY BARIS
11598 GESMUNDO, HAZEL VILLALOBOS
11599 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE CONTRERAS
11600 GESTA, AILYN PORNIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:234 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GESTA, ARGELOUS ENCLONA
11602 GESTA, GIGI QUIMQUE
11603 GESTA, GISELLE PABILLON
11604 GESTA, IA MARI TANUPAN
11605 GESTIADA, GLESIE BARTOLATA
11606 GESTUPA, NIEREY CELEBRADO
11607 GESULGA, RICHELLE GEM SULASULA
11608 GETES, MISHAEL GETES
11609 GETUBIG, CHAR LU DERAMA
11610 GETUEZA, RODESSA THERESE BELTRAN
11611 GEVA, GLORIE ANN ALIMANE
11612 GEVELA, DARME GRACE SELIDIO
11613 GEVELA, KNITH JOY FUENTES
11614 GEVERA, JOSEPHINE GORGONIO
11615 GEVERO, ALAN ZAMUDIO
11616 GEVERO, CHERRY MAE JUAN
11617 GEVEROLA, IMMAR JUN ROBLEDO
11618 GEYROZAGA, MARIA ZOLA ESTELA IGLESIAS
11619 GIANAN, EVANGELINE FORTES
11620 GIANAN, MAGIE LUMBAO
11621 GIANAN, NOREEN SALVADOR
11622 GIANGAN, AIMIE LYNN DOLAR
11623 GIANGAN, DEBORAH JANE ORIOLA
11624 GIBA, AIZA MONTES
11625 GICA, AILEEN LAOC
11626 GICA, BABELYN TRANGIA
11627 GICANGAO, CO-ANN BANDIOLA
11628 GICANO, CATHERINE MARIE GALAPIN
11629 GICANO, MARRAH FRANCENE RUBINOS
11630 GICANO, MARY ANN RODRIGUEZ
11631 GIDALANGA, MARIELLE CLAVE
11632 GIDAYA, KRISTOFFER RYAN TUASON
11633 GIDO, MARIBEL ENTERIA
11634 GIERRAN, FRINCESS KAY VILLAVECENCIO
11635 GIGANTE, CHALLIZ FERANIL
11636 GIGANTE, JENNY MAE OFTANA
11637 GIGANTO, ROQUE FARILLON
11638 GIGANTONE, MARIA TANYA GULLABA
11639 GIGANTONE, MARIA ZANDRA ROBRIGADO
11640 GIGANTONE, MARVIN HOMO
11641 GIGANTONE, SHEENA RODRIGUEZ
11642 GIGAWIN, LEAH SOBREDILLA
11643 GIL, EVELYN GABRILLOS
11644 GILBUENA, ARIEL RAYCO
11645 GILBUENA, JEFFRY AMIL
11646 GILDORE, JANET TAYAWAN
11647 GILE, MARIA REGINA DIMACALI
11648 GILE, ROSA NIEVA BALALA
11649 GILHANG, KRIZZA MARIZZE GUISINGA
11650 GILLACO, REIMAR MARUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:235 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GILONGOS, DANICA GRACE PALAY
11652 GILOT, LOVELY MAE LUAYON
11653 GILPO, JEDIDIAH MUCHUELAS
11654 GIMELGA, PERLYN GEMOTO
11655 GIMENA, ALIANA GRACE ZAMORA
11656 GIMENA, ALMARIE JOYCE ISRAEL
11657 GIMENA, KIMBERLY GALIDO
11658 GIMENA, MICHELLE RICAFRENTE
11659 GIMENO, ANTHONY GARDOSE
11660 GIMENO, ROSEMARIE MEJORADA
11661 GINDAP, KLEVEN CARL MASICAMPO
11662 GINES, JERRAH MEILYN PORTES
11663 GINEZ, REAH MAY SAGUN
11664 GINGOYON, CLIFFORD LIBREA
11665 GINGUNA, SAMUEL JR LIBATAN
11666 GINOLBAY, DINA SACNIT
11667 GIO, NAP RANSELLE FULLON
11668 GIOM, RICHELLE ANN PRIMERO
11669 GIPAL, MARICHU LUBIGAN
11670 GIPAY, MARICEL DIAZ
11671 GIRAY, MA CARISSA BAJADO
11672 GIRAY, MARY JANE INFANTE
11673 GIRAY, YVES GERALD ESPIÑA
11674 GIRO, JOYCE ANN TANGINAN
11675 GIRON, LOUISE DOFREDO
11676 GIT-ANG, JOVALIN CAWITAN
11677 GITO, MICHELLE GARCELLANO
11678 GLEAN, LEZZEL OGOT
11679 GLINOGA-TAGUDAR, MARJORIE LANUZA
11680 GLIOCAM, HENSIN GEMAO
11681 GLODO, MARIA CORAZON SOBREVILLA
11682 GLODOVE, MAYETH SOLATORIO
11683 GLORI, BERNADETTE FALCO
11684 GLORIA, LUBIE IGLESIAS
11685 GLORIA, MARINEL PAJULIO
11686 GLORIA, MAY JOY MARASIGAN
11687 GLORIA, ROXAN LAGARDE
11688 GLORIOSO, DIANA MARIE JULIAN
11689 GLORIOSO, MARIA JAZZLINE FAYE PASCUAL
11690 GNILO, IRENE MEDALLADA
11691 GO, EMMANUEL OBCIANA
11692 GO, ENGLAND JAMINAL
11693 GO, JEZLEE ZUÑIGA
11694 GO, PACHOLO JORDAN TAPERE
11695 GO, RIALYN MAGBOO
11696 GO-MONILLA, MA JOYCELYN ACOSTA
11697 GOC-ONG, MENIE BANCALE
11698 GOCHECO, MELCHOR QUINDIAGAN
11699 GOCHUICO, KAREN KAYE SANTOS
11700 GOCO, ALBERT RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:236 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GOCO, SERGIO JR BESARINO
11702 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LOSARIA
11703 GODA, MARIBETH WENCESLAO
11704 GODINEZ, MARY CLAIRE ESTOYA
11705 GODINEZ, PHEBIE ANN MESA
11706 GODINEZ, REA PAT BONGCARAS
11707 GODOY, ROLLY SARMIENTO
11708 GODOY, SHIRLEY BONILLA
11709 GOGOLA, LORELIE DELOS SANTOS
11710 GOJAR, GLADYS MIRASOL
11711 GOJO CRUZ, SHERLY ANGELES
11712 GOKOTANO, LENOPHER BAJENTING
11713 GOLEZ, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO
11714 GOLGAT, AILYN ESPINOSA
11715 GOLIFARDO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
11716 GOLINGAN, GUINDOLYN PESCADERA
11717 GOLLAYAN, MELANIE PAGULAYAN
11718 GOLLENA, PORTIA ALGORDO
11719 GOLONG, JOEWARD NAGPACAN
11720 GOLORAN, JOEL OSIGAN
11721 GOLTIANO, GRACE MARIQUIT
11722 GOLVIOGO, JENNY ROSE CHATO
11723 GOMAS, REGINA MENDIORO
11724 GOMERA, RENANTE BOLTRON
11725 GOMESA, MARY GRAIL CHALUYEN
11726 GOMEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA
11727 GOMEZ, BRYAN MEDRANO
11728 GOMEZ, CHERRY PANTALUNAN
11729 GOMEZ, DEXTER JOHN GALLEGO
11730 GOMEZ, EDWIN GONZALES
11731 GOMEZ, ELAINE CAGADAS
11732 GOMEZ, GALILEE GRACE FERNANDEZ
11733 GOMEZ, GEMMA GUMBA
11734 GOMEZ, GRACE DAVID
11735 GOMEZ, JECK DE MESA
11736 GOMEZ, JENIE ROSE GERUNDIO
11737 GOMEZ, JESSICA MARIE MONTA
11738 GOMEZ, LESLIE AGUSTIN
11739 GOMEZ, LYNETTE TALLON
11740 GOMEZ, MA LIEZL ALMOJUELA
11741 GOMEZ, MARVIN BATIGULAO
11742 GOMEZ, MIRASOL NAPULI
11743 GOMEZ, NINEVEEH CANOLAS
11744 GOMEZ, RAINA ISABEL DAQUIOAG
11745 GOMEZ, RICHELL SILVA
11746 GOMEZ, ROSALIE RAMOS
11747 GOMISA, ELSA MARIA SAGENGAN
11748 GOMOCIO, MARY CATHERINE BARING
11749 GOMONID, DESYRIE MACALISANG
11750 GOMONIT, ROBELYN PINGKIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:237 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GOMORA, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
11752 GONAYAN, CHEERY DALAYAO
11753 GONAYON, ELVIRA DALACNAS
11754 GONAYON, MABEL MACARAEG
11755 GONDEZ, CHRISTINE ESPELIMBERGO
11756 GONDRA, JESSIELYN BAUTISTA
11757 GONGOB, SHERYL ETANG
11758 GONGON, JENNIFER NGALA
11759 GONGORA, CRYSTAL RODRIGO
11760 GONJORAN, CYNDI BANTOSILA
11761 GONOM, AYRA SANDRA USAD
11762 GONSAY, JERALDINE MALTO
11763 GONTIÑAS, DIESEBEL RAMAS
11764 GONZAGA, ANGEL MAY SALVAÑA
11765 GONZAGA, GEOFFRY ABAMONGA
11766 GONZAGA, IAN MARK CAMPION
11767 GONZAGA, JOEBERT PUDIÑO
11768 GONZAGA, JULIE JANE MOSQUERA
11769 GONZAGA, KRIZTOFFER MALALA
11770 GONZAGA, LEVA MAE PIODENA
11771 GONZAGA, LOURDES SOTILLO
11772 GONZAGA, MYLENE PALLER
11773 GONZAGA, NIMPHA LANDICHO
11774 GONZAGA, NOIMIE VILLENA
11775 GONZAGA, RIEZLE MAE GINSON
11776 GONZAGA, ROMELYN PERANTE
11777 GONZAGA, ROWENA II OLIVERIA
11778 GONZAGA, RYAN JURADO
11779 GONZAL, CHARMAINE MANALESE
11780 GONZALES, AILEEN LAGMAY
11781 GONZALES, AIZA MARIE MANICANI
11782 GONZALES, ALGIE DONATO
11783 GONZALES, ANNA PAULA CUSTODIO
11784 GONZALES, APRIL JOYCE TURDA
11785 GONZALES, BRYAN BERINO
11786 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAITEM
11787 GONZALES, CARLYN BADENAS
11788 GONZALES, CAROL PERILE
11789 GONZALES, CHARLOTTE CAÑETE
11790 GONZALES, CHARMAINE ABRIOL
11791 GONZALES, CHRISTINE MERCADO
11792 GONZALES, CORA RAMIREZ
11793 GONZALES, CYRUS BANAAG
11794 GONZALES, EDGARD III BALANDO
11795 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE BAÑADOS
11796 GONZALES, GARNYTTE EMBUDO
11797 GONZALES, GENEVIE ENRIQUEZ
11798 GONZALES, GIANINA AVILA
11799 GONZALES, GLORIA MAURO
11800 GONZALES, GRETA SEPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:238 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GONZALES, IVY JOY RHUDY
11802 GONZALES, JAY FORD CABANBAN
11803 GONZALES, JEAN EUNICE LOYOLA
11804 GONZALES, JEEPEE EUPEÑA
11805 GONZALES, JENNILYN BARADI
11806 GONZALES, JEROME TAGUINOD
11807 GONZALES, JESSICA CORTEZ
11808 GONZALES, JHENZ IRELL RENDON
11809 GONZALES, JHOE MARIE AUSTRIA
11810 GONZALES, JIBELYN MALTO
11811 GONZALES, JOANNA CAMAYA
11812 GONZALES, JOHN BERNARD RASCO
11813 GONZALES, JULIET FERNANDEZ
11814 GONZALES, JUNETTE FATIMA DELLOSA
11815 GONZALES, KAREN CARBONELL
11816 GONZALES, KATHRYN CANDACE BIHASA
11817 GONZALES, KEITH FRANCIS VITUG
11818 GONZALES, KENNETH SEBIO
11819 GONZALES, KEYCELYN ALMANZOR
11820 GONZALES, KRIZZIA VILLEGAS
11821 GONZALES, KRIZZLE SIM JOYCE AYROSO
11822 GONZALES, LAURENCE GERON PAR
11823 GONZALES, LESTER VILLANUEVA
11824 GONZALES, LIEZEL MAE SALAZAR
11825 GONZALES, MA FE MANLAPAZ
11826 GONZALES, MA ROSALIE MANZANO
11827 GONZALES, MAIA CZARINA FABROS
11828 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL ASTRONOMO
11829 GONZALES, MARIA JESUSA LAMPARAS
11830 GONZALES, MARICAR NODO
11831 GONZALES, MARILOU GUERRERO
11832 GONZALES, MARY ANNE JAVIER
11833 GONZALES, MARY ANTONETT TORNO
11834 GONZALES, MARY ROSE PANIZAL
11835 GONZALES, MARYANN MOJICA
11836 GONZALES, MARYCEL QUESADA
11837 GONZALES, MARYJUNE BALGOS
11838 GONZALES, MERAH GRACE NEPOMUCENO
11839 GONZALES, MONNET BERIÑA
11840 GONZALES, PEPSI QUINTANA
11841 GONZALES, PRISCILA DIMAANO
11842 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN OLIVEROS
11843 GONZALES, RENZ DOMINIC DAYAO
11844 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN RIVERA
11845 GONZALES, RICHMOND DE LEON
11846 GONZALES, RICHMOND BLAIR VILLANUEVA
11847 GONZALES, RONILYN VILLARIN
11848 GONZALES, ROSALINDA ROQUE
11849 GONZALES, ROSE ANN ARONCE
11850 GONZALES, ROSE ANN FULGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:239 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GONZALES, SHEENA MAE VILLAFLOR
11852 GONZALES, VANESSA GUEVARRA
11853 GONZALEZ, FRANCINA JURIS PALER
11854 GONZALEZ, JAKE ANDREW JOSOL
11855 GONZALEZ, JERIC BOCOL
11856 GONZALO, ALLAN JR PARAJES
11857 GONZALO, JENEVIEVE CHIO
11858 GOPELA, CRISELLE SALAZAR
11859 GOPEZ, KCLYN LUMANLAN
11860 GOPO, ARVIE GOCOYO
11861 GOPO, NORMAN DATOR
11862 GOPO, SHEILA PAPA
11863 GORDO, LENNIEL BAGUIPO
11864 GORDO, SHARON CIUDAD
11865 GORDON, ERRA ALAGOS
11866 GORDON, JOSHUA TANAEL
11867 GORDON, JOYCE ARMINTIA
11868 GORDONAS, MELODY PINALIS
11869 GOREMBALEM, GILMORE ALFONSO
11870 GORGONIO, JOHNMARK LONGOS
11871 GORIAS, JO-ANN BAYA
11872 GORINTO, JOVANA BALASBAS
11873 GOROSPE, CHRISTLE MARIE PRADO
11874 GOROSPE, ELVIN MADAYAG
11875 GOROSPE, JEMELYN CARDENAS
11876 GOROSPE, MARCELINA DE GRACIA
11877 GORPIDO, MELROSE AFRICANO
11878 GORPIDO, MICHY ACEBUCHE
11879 GORRE, IVY YUAG
11880 GORRES, EMMALENE BAGUIO
11881 GORUBAT, CRISTINE QUIOM
11882 GOSE, VENIFER FONTANILLA
11883 GOSOM, IMELDA RODIS
11884 GOTE, JAMALODIN GUMAMA
11885 GOTENGCO, GLORIA CAPOTE
11886 GOTGOT, RACHELYN QUILO-AN
11887 GOZO, BRENDA ACUTIM
11888 GOZON, MARY ANN NORO
11889 GRABILLO, ROSTY ANN RESURRECCION
11890 GRACIADAS, CHERRY MAE GUERRA
11891 GRACILLA, KATRINA GUAMOS
11892 GRAFIA, JEREMIAH MOSQUEDA
11893 GRAGAS, FRANCES GRACE SALES
11894 GRAGASIN, JEANETTE DANTE
11895 GRAGASIN, JEPER AVANCE
11896 GRAJO, FATIMA JOY BALTAZAR
11897 GRAJO, IRENE BAYLON
11898 GRAJO, JAN RANDEL ARAMIL
11899 GRAJO, KEVIN ROMANO
11900 GRAMATICA, RED MONGCOPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:240 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GRAMONTE, ELLA MAE VILLANUEVA
11902 GRAN, GLORIA HARDY
11903 GRANA, LEAH DIZON
11904 GRANADA, GINA BACALSO
11905 GRANADA, JAY-R MALINAO
11906 GRANADA, JOINNE DEE DEMAYO
11907 GRANADA, MARIFEL JOY PRESA
11908 GRANADA, RHEA JASMIN LU
11909 GRANADILLOS, JOREDEL NUYLAN
11910 GRANADOZO, ROSELYN FACUN
11911 GRANDE, ALFONSO III ONG
11912 GRANDE, CARMELITA BUAN
11913 GRANDE, JESTONI LAFORTEZA
11914 GRANDE, JOANNE SAURO
11915 GRANDE, SUZANNE MARIE ARMAMENTO
11916 GRANDEZA, EDWIN MONTEIRO
11917 GRANDEZA, ZYNDY GRACE MANLANGIT
11918 GRANPIO, JULIO BRONDO
11919 GRANTOS, JONALYN ALCORIZA
11920 GRANTOZA, CRISTINA JOSEPH
11921 GRANTUZA, MARIA LIBRADA CAPACIA
11922 GRANZO, RODELIA CLAVERIA
11923 GRAPE, CHARLOU PAGAY
11924 GRASPARIL, JULIE LEDESMA
11925 GRATELA, JENNY GUARDA
11926 GRAVA, ROWELL CUSTODIO
11927 GRAVADOR, CRIS JOHN TEH
11928 GRAVEN, BERNADETTE JOY TADAYA
11929 GRAYCOCHEA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
11930 GRECIA, RACHEL APUYA
11931 GREFALDA, VIDA MARICE FLORES
11932 GREFALDEO, JAYDEE FEROL
11933 GREFALDO, JHOUANA RELADO
11934 GREGORIO, ARVON JAY PELAYO
11935 GREGORIO, CHAREL TULIO
11936 GREGORIO, CHEENEE MAY SANTOS
11937 GREGORIO, EDLYN JACOB
11938 GREGORIO, GINA SAGANA
11939 GREGORIO, JOZELLE WYNN REPE
11940 GREGORIO, MANILYN ALCANTARA
11941 GREGORIO, MARK JAVIER
11942 GREGORIO, NATHANIEL CARDENAS
11943 GREGORIO, PERCIOUS FAMATIGA
11944 GREGORIO, SHERWIN BACERRA
11945 GREMIO, JENELYN GARRUCHO
11946 GREMIO, MARVIE COLISAO
11947 GREZULA, ABIGAEL QUINTO
11948 GRIARTE, RUBIE SIMBAJON
11949 GRIEGO, JOE BERNARD BAJAMUNDE
11950 GRIFFITH, DHALIA MAINIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:241 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 GRIMPLUMA, RAMIZ CALINAO
11952 GRIPO, MARIECRIS MALINAO
11953 GRIPON, RACHEL CUSTODIO
11954 GRONIFILLO, KEZIA ARROGANTE
11955 GROSPE, RICHELLE GENE FONTANILLA
11956 GROYON, APRIL ANN BANO
11957 GRUMAL, MARY ANN BARAL
11958 GUAB, JESSICA SAMANTHA MILCA
11959 GUADALQUIVER, CEFERINO JR BETO
11960 GUADALUPE, FELIX VARGAS
11961 GUADALUPE, MIKIE IANNE MENDOZA
11962 GUADALUPE, NELSON JR DICHOSO
11963 GUAN, MEL JOHN PATRICIO
11964 GUAN, MELIZA IMPERIAL
11965 GUANGA, JONAH PEARL CALUYO
11966 GUANGCO, GERALDINE ALVARADO
11967 GUANTERO, KEITH SABISOL
11968 GUANZON, CARLA
11969 GUANZON, LYKA ARCEO
11970 GUANZON, MA CRISTINA GUILLERMO
11971 GUANZON, MA GERALDINE MIRABUENO
11972 GUARDACASA, ALONA GILLEGO
11973 GUARDADOS, CECILIA TOQUERO
11974 GUARDAMANO, JULIAN DELA CRUZ
11975 GUARDE, CHERRY PIE VALENZUELA
11976 GUARDE, JERRY JR RABOR
11977 GUARDIAN, ELONA JANE CANTUBA
11978 GUARDIANA, GILMAR TAYO
11979 GUARDIANA, KAREN MAE SUQUIB
11980 GUARDIANA, LADY APPLE SALDEVAR
11981 GUARDIANO, MARK JEUREL SEÑORES
11982 GUARIN, BRIGIDE SAGA
11983 GUARIN, JEFFERSON YOG-A
11984 GUARIN, LAILA TURNER
11985 GUARINO, CATHERINE RUZGAL
11986 GUARINO, IVY GARIN
11987 GUARINO, LEIZL ASUELO
11988 GUARINO, MARY NESSA MONTERO
11989 GUATNO, JULEITH ABCEDE
11990 GUATNO, SERGIO PINGKIAN
11991 GUATNO, TITO DEUNA
11992 GUBAN, CAREDINE CARRASCAL
11993 GUBANTES, FERDINAND COMPOTO
11994 GUCE, EISLE TINGSON
11995 GUCILA, IRENEA SARTE
11996 GUCOR, HANNAH JOYCE OTERO
11997 GUCOR, RIA BON
11998 GUCOR, ROBERT DABON
11999 GUDANI, MA DANIELA CADAPAN
12000 GUDAYON, ANNEE LAGRIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:242 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 GUDGAD, NATIVIDAD TOLING
12002 GUDIN, MESHYL BESINGA
12003 GUDMALIN, HACEL CARMELI BABERA
12004 GUDOY, NOEMI VEGA
12005 GUECO, ABNER PUNO
12006 GUECO, ROAN DE GUZMAN
12007 GUELA, MA PEARLYN GEROLA
12008 GUELA, PATRICIA ANNE CASAMIS
12009 GUELDNER, MEDAL GRACE DELA PEÑA
12010 GUEMO, LEIZYL DE MARQUEZ
12011 GUERIBA, ALLYZA CORPUZ
12012 GUERRA, CHESKA ANN MARIE HERNANDEZ
12013 GUERRA, DONNALEE AUSTRIA
12014 GUERRA, JANNELLA IGNACIO
12015 GUERRA, MARY JC AN CANTOS
12016 GUERRA, RIEYET OBILLO
12017 GUERRERO, BERNADETH LANIO
12018 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN ORDOÑA
12019 GUERRERO, DAREN INTIA
12020 GUERRERO, EILEEN CABATUAN
12021 GUERRERO, GIAN CARLO GONJE
12022 GUERRERO, JONJI MILLA
12023 GUERRERO, JORELLA VALDOZ
12024 GUERRERO, LIZIEL MAMALAYAN
12025 GUERRERO, MAY LYKA ANDRES
12026 GUERRERO, MICHELLE ORTIZ
12027 GUERRERO, RAFAEL JHOCSON IFURUNG
12028 GUESE, BIANCA CAMILLE LISING
12029 GUETA, NERE GOYAL
12030 GUEVARA, ANALYN ACACIO
12031 GUEVARA, MA ALBIE LAGAJINO
12032 GUEVARA, MILAGROS CARMELA MANGALINDAN
12033 GUEVARRA, ALYZZA ANN REYES
12034 GUEVARRA, CLAUDINE BERNARDO
12035 GUEVARRA, ERIKA KAMILLE COLLADO
12036 GUEVARRA, GILBERT MACARAEG
12037 GUEVARRA, JESSICA ESTUYA
12038 GUEVARRA, JOHN GABRIELLE ISIDRO
12039 GUEVARRA, KASEYLYN HAZEL MULE
12040 GUEVARRA, KHATRINA TORRES
12041 GUEVARRA, LORNA MARTINEZ
12042 GUEVARRA, MARIA CARLA TORRES
12043 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA GONZAGA
12044 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL ANDREW DEL CARMEN
12045 GUEVARRA, NICOLE FERANIL
12046 GUEVARRA, RACHELLE MAGDAONG
12047 GUEVARRA, REY SALTA
12048 GUEVARRA, RONALIZA SEVERO
12049 GUEVARRA, ROSALIE SARINO
12050 GUEVARRA, VERNALYN CORTEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:243 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12051 GUGULAN, HELEN HERRERA
12052 GUIALO, DATUWANIE BIANG
12053 GUIAMADIN, MAYETTE MAMA
12054 GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN MAHMOD
12055 GUIAMAS, SANDY PADALLA
12056 GUIAMSAY, OLIVIA JANE BALDUGO
12057 GUIAMSAY, VENUS GRACE BALDUGO
12058 GUIAN, MARIEL ANGELINE FABRE
12059 GUIANAN, STEVEN DE GRACIA
12060 GUIAO, BREN BASCO
12061 GUIBAO, ALEJANDRO CALONIA
12062 GUIBAO, JULIE ANN PACOG
12063 GUIBAO, MARY ANN SAMSON
12064 GUIDO, KIER JUBAY
12065 GUIDORIAGAO, ERICA TIBAJARES
12066 GUIFAYA, DIANNE BILON
12067 GUILLAO, JO ANN LIWAN
12068 GUILLARTE, LARA JILL ALONZO
12069 GUILLARTE, RUTHCHEL MENDAÑA
12070 GUILLEMER, CHERYL ANN PERNES
12071 GUILLENA, LOWIN PABATAO
12072 GUILLER, GLADYS DEGONES
12073 GUILLERMO, EDMOND JOSOL
12074 GUILLERMO, FERNA JOY BALBAGUEN
12075 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CAMILING
12076 GUILLERMO, MA KRIZIA VIBAL
12077 GUILLERMO, MIRIAM ULEP
12078 GUILLERMO, NOVA PERIA
12079 GUILLERMO, PAULINO JR CERIA
12080 GUILLERMO, RHONALYN DIAZ
12081 GUIMARY, MARCHEL ORNOS
12082 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JULIET LLONES
12083 GUIMERA, JOHN RYAN MERCADO
12084 GUINAAT, LAURY JANE DULNUAN
12085 GUINALON, REY IAN MOSCOSO
12086 GUINANG, EDEN LYRA MADAWOP
12087 GUINANG, JEFFERSON LASTIMA
12088 GUINID, JONALYN OBRERO
12089 GUINILING, GABRIELA BANCOD
12090 GUINILING, MELLAWIN DUPINGAY
12091 GUINSIMAN, ROMALYNE BINIAHAN
12092 GUINTAPA, DALE DECIERDO
12093 GUINTO, GLADYS REGENIL
12094 GUINTO, JHED EDUARD VILLAJUAN
12095 GUINTO, KAREN YALUNG
12096 GUINTO, LEMUEL SILVA
12097 GUINTO, MARY MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
12098 GUINTO, STEPHANIE ABAD
12099 GUINTU, ELENA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
12100 GUINTU, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:244 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12101 GUINUCAY, JENNER BANGAYAN
12102 GUIOGUIO, ANGELIZ SEVILLA
12103 GUIR, TIMOTHY TITUS SEÑOREN
12104 GUIRAL, JUICY CAGADAS
12105 GUIRALDO, GEBBIE BRIOSO
12106 GUIRITAN, LEX MICHAEL LU
12107 GUIRON, ANNA SHERYL RUBIALES
12108 GUITA, NOBLE ASHIF MANALLOG
12109 GUITANGNA, EMMANUEL BIMMOYAG
12110 GUITERING, MANUEL MIÑEDA
12111 GUIUO, NESTLE LLAMAR
12112 GUIYAB, RICKY JAMES BABARAN
12113 GUIYAB, RONA QUIRANTE
12114 GUIZONA, JONATHAN MASONG
12115 GUIÑARES, IVY JANE BEBO
12116 GUIÑEZ, NHEZIEL JOY ASTURIAS
12117 GUJOL, JOHOANNA JOY PALIJO
12118 GULANE, DANIEL BALDERAS
12119 GULANE, JOELYN PARREÑO
12120 GULANE, JOSYLYN PARREÑO
12121 GULANE, MA TERTULIA GIAGONIA
12122 GULAPO, LOURDJANE JAMIS
12123 GULARIZA, SHIERNA
12124 GULAY, CHOLIE RODAS
12125 GULENG, SHEILA ANN PACETES
12126 GULFAN, LOTES HAYAG
12127 GULFAN, MARQUEEN FABRIGAS
12128 GULFO, CRISTINE DOMINGUEZ
12129 GULIMAN, LEAH ROSE CAJOLO
12130 GULLE, CHRISTINE DEBBIE MAR TULAYTAY
12131 GULLEM, PRINCESS MAY VARGAS
12132 GULLONAN, AIZABELLE PALAGHICON
12133 GULMATICO, ALGEM MAE SASUTER
12134 GUMA-OS, SITTIE JOHAIRA MAMA
12135 GUMABAY, ARVIN BADAJOS
12136 GUMAGA, YASSER MAPAYAG
12137 GUMAHAD, LEVY DENOYO
12138 GUMALAL, JERALINE EBAROLA
12139 GUMALDO, RENETH MADUGAY
12140 GUMANGAN, GREGORY MARTIN
12141 GUMANIT, ROSARIO MAE ARQUION
12142 GUMANIT, ROSELLE VELASCO
12143 GUMAPOS, RUBYLYN VIADOR
12144 GUMARAO, LLOYD VIADOR
12145 GUMASING, JOHN LAURENCE SERNA
12146 GUMATAY, NEIL ORSON DELA CRUZ
12147 GUMBA, DYFRIG GLORIOSO
12148 GUMBAN, ELEMAR TROYO
12149 GUMBAN, FAITH JOY JIMENEZ
12150 GUMBAN, FELINILYN BEDUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:245 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12151 GUMBAN, GYBBYN GUZMAN
12152 GUMBAN, MARICRIS MALASADOR
12153 GUMBOC, LAURIZE CANDARI
12154 GUMIRAN, ANNE ELIZABETH APOLONA
12155 GUMIRAN, CRIS ANN JOSE
12156 GUMISAD, JENNY FE PAGENTE
12157 GUMOP-AS, ALANE AYUBAN
12158 GUMPAD, IRISH AGYAPAS
12159 GUMPAL, SHERYLL HULAR
12160 GUMPAY, JOANNE MONTER
12161 GUMUNOT, JORGE MOTWA
12162 GUNAYON, JOVELYN CALMA
12163 GUNDAN, JEREMY SIBAL
12164 GUNHURAN, LORIE ANN TENEBRO
12165 GUNO, MAYREN BREGONIA
12166 GUNSAT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
12167 GUNZON, JELLY TOLENTINO
12168 GURA, EDMUNDO JR GILLO
12169 GURAY, JESUS STA MARIA
12170 GURO, GILLENE MAE ALANG
12171 GURO, HANIFAH ISMAEL
12172 GURO, MAULANA MACABANTOG
12173 GURO, MERRY MAY DIMATULAC
12174 GURO, NORHAINIE UNDA
12175 GURO, RASNA ARIMAN
12176 GURO, ROSENIDAH MACUD
12177 GUSI, CRYSTAL CORONEL
12178 GUSIMAT, MAY RACHEL PUGAO
12179 GUSTILO, CHIRADEE GUTIERREZ
12180 GUTANG, JOCELYN GESLAGA
12181 GUTANG, JOHANNA GABRINAO
12182 GUTIB, ANDRE SEDIGO
12183 GUTIB, ANDRO SEDIGO
12184 GUTIB, CAROLINE SIGASIG
12185 GUTIEREZ, IAN FRANCIS FLORES
12186 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN ANGELES
12187 GUTIERREZ, AMOR GUTIERREZ
12188 GUTIERREZ, ANA LYN BULATAO
12189 GUTIERREZ, ANGELI SANTIAGO
12190 GUTIERREZ, ANNACYN MORTOS
12191 GUTIERREZ, ARNEL GAYTOS
12192 GUTIERREZ, ARNIE MANAHAN
12193 GUTIERREZ, CATHERINE VIVAS
12194 GUTIERREZ, CHESTER MANALO
12195 GUTIERREZ, JANDY BLANCO
12196 GUTIERREZ, JANINE TOPACIO
12197 GUTIERREZ, JENNY VITANGCOL
12198 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA DURAN
12199 GUTIERREZ, JIMWEL VILLANUEVA
12200 GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO GUNGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:246 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12201 GUTIERREZ, JOYLENE MULINGBAYAN
12202 GUTIERREZ, KERLYN CASEY DAVID
12203 GUTIERREZ, KNAISEL CATHERINE NAZON
12204 GUTIERREZ, KRISSELE IGNACIO
12205 GUTIERREZ, LANI SURETA
12206 GUTIERREZ, LEAN VLADIMIR BATULA
12207 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL RAMOS
12208 GUTIERREZ, MARIZ ESPARES
12209 GUTIERREZ, MATEX FELECIANO
12210 GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN JOY AGUILA
12211 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE PORBILE
12212 GUTIERREZ, MERLIZA ILETO
12213 GUTIERREZ, MERRY ROSE RUEDAS
12214 GUTIERREZ, PAMELA KRIS GALANG
12215 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
12216 GUTIERREZ, RACQUEL CRISOSTOMO
12217 GUTIERREZ, REYNALYN
12218 GUTIERREZ, RHINA TOBIAS
12219 GUTIERREZ, RIZA TANAOIT
12220 GUTIERREZ, ROSEMARIE ALFARO
12221 GUTIERREZ, RUTH CUNANAN
12222 GUTIERREZ, SHEENA MAE REYES
12223 GUTONG, MA MELANIE ESTILLOSO
12224 GUY-JOCO, JUDD LAWRENCE DECEN
12225 GUYO, JONAH MAE CABUSAS
12226 GUYON, ROMARC IGUALDO
12227 GUZMAN, CATHERINE ROSE ATIENZA
12228 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE BLASCO
12229 GUZMAN, GLADYS PEREZ
12230 GUZMAN, JAMES PATRICK LLANES
12231 GUZMAN, JAYPEE CANCERAN
12232 GUZMAN, JINGKEE RAFAEL
12233 GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH SANTOS
12234 GUZMAN, MARY JOY FUENTES
12235 GUZMAN, MHILROSE JOY SORIANO
12236 GUZMAN, RONALYN SELGA
12237 GUZMAN, VINCENT LANGOTE
12238 GUZON, EMELY PURO
12239 H ALAWI, JOHAYMA SAUD
12240 H ALI, NASIBA MARABUR
12241 H BASHER, ANIMAH MACAPODI
12242 H COSAIN, ALMIRAH ISMAEL
12243 H DEL PILAR, LYDIA LUISA JAMILI
12244 H USMAN, ABUBACAR MACABAGO
12245 HABALA, JOHN REYNALD FIGUEROA
12246 HABAN, MARY JANE GUEVARA
12247 HABANA, ARLYN JOY DOMINO
12248 HABANA, SARAH MAE NAVALES
12249 HABIG, DINAH CONEL
12250 HABILING, POLICARPIO ATTIP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:247 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12251 HABLA, AGNES NAN NATO
12252 HABLA, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
12253 HABLADO, JOHN PAUL LOZARITO
12254 HABLERO, RONELENE SEBETERO
12255 HACA, IMEE SEMIRA
12256 HADJI ABAS, HANIFA TANGGOR
12257 HADJI ALI, ABDULNASSEF TANANDATO
12258 HADJI ALI, AMERAH GUILING
12259 HADJI ALI, ASNIA MUSA
12260 HADJI ALI, FAHAD MAUTANTE
12261 HADJI COSAIN, ABDULAIDA MACATAMAN
12262 HADJI FAIZ, ASLIMAH HADJI LATIP
12263 HADJI HASSAN, NAIMAH MONAROGONG
12264 HADJI JALAL, SAHAMIAH MALA
12265 HADJI MUID, LAIZA LAGRAMA
12266 HADJI RAHIM, AISAH PANAMBULAN
12267 HADJI USMAN, BAISANI SARIP
12268 HAGACER, NORMAN HORTIZUELA
12269 HAGAD, JOEL CAMPOSANO
12270 HAGNAYA, RAYMART MATA
12271 HAGUNOS, LORENZ RUBILLOS
12272 HALAGAO, CRISTINA GALICIA
12273 HALAMAN, JERNY DAYANDAYAN
12274 HALAMAN, MICHAEL ISLA
12275 HALILI, PRINCESS EUNICEL NERY
12276 HALINA, KATHERINE DE LEON
12277 HALLARE, SYRELL MAGISTRADO
12278 HALLERA, REBECCA HIPOL
12279 HALLIG, SHEENA DEOCARIZA
12280 HALOS, RONALD PELAYO
12281 HAM, MARK JULIUS MIRANDA
12282 HAMBORA, CHRISTY SAMAYLA
12283 HAMBUNAN, MELANIE ABITAGO
12284 HAMLIG, RITA GAMAYON
12285 HAMOC, NELYN VIDAL
12286 HAMON, LEAH MAE SUNGAHIT
12287 HAMOR, MYRA-LYNN VILLADO
12288 HAMPAS, GERALDEN GOMEZ
12289 HANDIG, KRISTINE JACINTO
12290 HANDINA, GENEROSO JR SAMBIOG
12291 HANDOG, AMMISADDAI GALUPO
12292 HANDUGAN, CHRISTIN BADILLA
12293 HANGDAAN, BENILDA MAGULING
12294 HANGOR, NELLY DEMA
12295 HANOY, HANIELYN CAPISONDA
12296 HANSOL, GLEZEL JOY JARA
12297 HANTULAN, JOLLYBEE LANON
12298 HAO, TIMOTHY JASON DOMINGO
12299 HAPAL, CRISTY ENCLONAR
12300 HAPIN, CANDY MASADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:248 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12301 HAPIN, GEMUEL BALMEDINA
12302 HAPITA, ROMMEL BIHASA
12303 HAPITA, ROWENA CIAR
12304 HARANI, BERENICE GOC-ONG
12305 HARAP, ROBE-JANE QUIROG
12306 HARAPAN, NENIA MONDEJAR
12307 HARE, MARY ROSE BELLE CAUTIVAR
12308 HARINA, AILEEN TAPERE
12309 HARINA, MONIQUE CONTRERAS
12310 HARION, JESSTONI VELONIO
12311 HARIS, SAMIHA BATUA
12312 HARO, G L JOHN CLAVEL
12313 HASIGAN, ARTURO JR DUMA-AN
12314 HATAAS, JULIE PEARL ARMECIN
12315 HATAMOSA, MELANIE TAPIC
12316 HATE, CHARLEMAGNE FRANCO
12317 HATE, RAFAEL ROBERTO DULDULAO
12318 HAVERIA, FEBELYN ABLAO
12319 HAYAG, MARY ANNE GONZALES
12320 HAYAHAY, ARNOLD LAMBACO
12321 HAYASHI, MAIKA DELA CRUZ
12322 HAZ, GAY OSORIO
12323 HECHONA, LEAH PERALTA
12324 HEFERVEZ, CHARLES DIVINE ALBINDA
12325 HEGAYON, ROSMARIE DIEGAS
12326 HEK, ANALIE ORALE
12327 HEK, LOIDA ORALE
12328 HELAGA, JAY MARVIN FORNOLLES
12329 HELARIO, MILTON JR FELIPE
12330 HELMUTH, JEANINE LONTOC
12331 HEMBRA, RANDY GARING
12332 HENA, JEANE MARQUITA
12333 HENAGGON, FELICIDAD HEGNABON
12334 HENDERSON, LOURDES
12335 HENDERSON, MARIA PEARLY
12336 HENRY, HANELYN FORTIN
12337 HENRY, MIKKO JAY MOYA
12338 HENSON, AECIE EDUARDO
12339 HERALDO, REX HERNANDEZ
12340 HERBOLINGO, MARIA THERESA MACAIRAN
12341 HEREDERO, JONAH ARANZADO
12342 HEREDERO, JUNNALYN ARANZADO
12343 HERESILLES, ELONAH JANE QUIRANTE
12344 HERIDA, BAYANI BARCENAL
12345 HERMAN, GENE ETHEL PALAO
12346 HERMANO, AILEN MAY ALEGRE
12347 HERMANOS, NERELEJE BIORE
12348 HERMINA, LILIAN LLAMADO
12349 HERMITAÑO, GRACETEL SUZON
12350 HERMO, EPHRAEM ADRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:249 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12351 HERMOGENES, ERICA REYES
12352 HERMOSA, JENNYBIE LACNO
12353 HERMOSA, NOE TODILLO
12354 HERMOSILLA, SHANE FRITCHIE PRIETO
12355 HERMOSO, APRIL CAYO MAGTANG
12356 HERMOSO, EVA VILLARAN
12357 HERMOSO, HILBERT PEDROSA
12358 HERMOSURA, EDITA SELUDO
12359 HERNANDEZ, AGNES REYES
12360 HERNANDEZ, AGNES KRYZA ZAFRA
12361 HERNANDEZ, APPLE LADINES
12362 HERNANDEZ, BRYLLE KENNETH BASCO
12363 HERNANDEZ, CENDY GUERRA
12364 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE FLORENDO
12365 HERNANDEZ, COLE DE LEON
12366 HERNANDEZ, ERICA ZAMORA
12367 HERNANDEZ, GERLIE MAE ANICO
12368 HERNANDEZ, HANA MOLINA
12369 HERNANDEZ, JAYSON DOCDOC
12370 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
12371 HERNANDEZ, JETT HEINRICH GONZALES
12372 HERNANDEZ, JOANNE CARPENA
12373 HERNANDEZ, JOSE FELIX MAGTIBAY
12374 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH CARPENA
12375 HERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN VALDEZ
12376 HERNANDEZ, KARINA BELTRAN
12377 HERNANDEZ, LEA KARLA LAGADA
12378 HERNANDEZ, LOREN BARBACENA
12379 HERNANDEZ, MA JEAMYLYNN FUENTES
12380 HERNANDEZ, MABEL PATRICIO
12381 HERNANDEZ, MANUELISSA GUEVARRA
12382 HERNANDEZ, MARCELA ALI-ALI
12383 HERNANDEZ, MAREA GRACE ALEC LOPEZ
12384 HERNANDEZ, MARIA JEZIEL NEBRIL
12385 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOUISE AGUDO
12386 HERNANDEZ, MARIVIC PEREZ
12387 HERNANDEZ, MARK LESTER PATIAM
12388 HERNANDEZ, MYREEN AGONCILLO
12389 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE ADRIAS
12390 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS KAREN DISCIPULO
12391 HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL NEIL ABA
12392 HERNANDEZ, REGIN CENAS
12393 HERNANDEZ, RIC GUIM
12394 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD JOHN WAJE
12395 HERNANDEZ, SARRY MINASALVAS
12396 HERNANDEZ, SHARON JOY GURIT
12397 HERNANDEZ, VENUS DE LA CRUZ
12398 HERNANDO, CHRISTIE HOPE PANGANTIHON
12399 HERNANDO, CINDY CATAPANG
12400 HERNANDO, MECHELL LAGAAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:250 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12401 HERNANDO, MERCY LOTOC
12402 HERNANE, JASMINE ALIPIO
12403 HERRADURA, ARNEL ALEJANDRO
12404 HERRERA, CRIZEL MAE MIRABUNA
12405 HERRERA, JOSHUA DY
12406 HERRERA, KEITH MIAMI CARALIPIO
12407 HERRERA, SHERYL ANNE BORLAS
12408 HERRERO, RICO ALDABE
12409 HERRY, JERALMAE SARABIA
12410 HERSALIA, JOYCE CAWALING
12411 HERSAN, LADY JEAN LOMONGTAD
12412 HERUELA, JOANA MARIE SOSMEÑA
12413 HEYROSA, LIZA BALLERES
12414 HIBAYA, LEAH ANTIOLA
12415 HIBAYA, LIZLHEE MAE MAGHINAY
12416 HIBAYA, YVONNE FEROLINO
12417 HIBEK, JONATHAN ALINSUNURIN
12418 HICALDE, SHENE ARROYO
12419 HICAR, JULIE ANN ELUNA
12420 HIDALGO, EVANDER BALAO-AS
12421 HIDALGO, FELY ROSE DOLLENTE
12422 HIDALGO, RAQUEL AQUINO
12423 HIJAPON, MARY NEOL VILLAROSA
12424 HILADO, EARLMAN JAKE
12425 HILADO, JONATHAN CARTECIANO
12426 HILARIO, BERNADETTE DE LUNA
12427 HILARIO, CAMILLE ARIANE NOLASCO
12428 HILARIO, DARREN SEQUI
12429 HILARIO, FRETZ ANN DALIDA
12430 HILARIO, LEVIE FRANCISCO
12431 HILARIO, MARIA STEPHANIE ROSE RODEL
12432 HILARIO, REAMY REYES
12433 HILARIO, REDENSON BINAG
12434 HILARIO, ROSE VICTORIA PONTANES
12435 HILARZO, DANILO JR BARING
12436 HILIG, VANGIE DIONG
12437 HILOMA, ROMMEL PARAGO
12438 HILOT, MARY JOY LADRILLO
12439 HIMATAY, REJANE MARIE DALISAY
12440 HINAMPAS, GIVEN GATERA
12441 HINAY, ARSENO CANO
12442 HINAYHINAY, MARJORIE GARIANDO
12443 HINGCO, ANNA LIEZL CABREROS
12444 HINGPIS, JHEREIMAE BATISTIL
12445 HINGPIT, GAYMARIE GRACIOSA
12446 HINGPIT, HEZYL MIANO
12447 HINGPIT, RHEA MAE PAJARILLO
12448 HINLOG, SOLMAR VELASQUEZ
12449 HINOJALES, TRIXIE JOIE BAUTISTA
12450 HINUNANGAN, GENEVA AGULLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:251 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12451 HIPE, MYRENE PABUNAN
12452 HIPOL, REBECCA VILLA
12453 HIPOLITO, HANNAH LEIGH MATALANG
12454 HIPOLITO, JOSELITA PAGUNSAN
12455 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN DE VERA
12456 HIPONIA, AILLEN SALADO
12457 HIRAMIA, EVELYN RASONABE
12458 HISANZA, MICHAEL JOHN TELESFORO
12459 HISARZA, CAROL CABALLERO
12460 HISOLER, AQUILES
12461 HISOLER, CZHASHA BIANCA CERICO
12462 HISUGAN, JOE RUSSEL JAGONASE
12463 HITA-AS, LOVELYN MAE SALANAP
12464 HITOSIS, RONALDO JR CABUELLO
12465 HIVERTAS, SHARON ROSE FUERZAS
12466 HIWATIG, MICHELLE TANOD-TANOD
12467 HIZON, CATHERINE FUGABAN
12468 HIZON, LOIS ANNE CATU
12469 HIZON, MICAH ANGELA ORDILLANO
12470 HIZON, VINA RESURRECCION
12471 HIÑOSA, LOVELY MAE ELLY
12472 HIÑOSA, ROMELYN YUMOL
12473 HOFILEÑA, ELIAFIE ALLEGO
12474 HOGGANG, GELAINE MENDIGORIA
12475 HOLGUIN, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
12476 HOLLERO, EDGIN MAE TIPAWAN
12477 HOMECILLO, BERNARD JHON UGBAMIN
12478 HOMECILLO, RENA TEREZ
12479 HOMILLANO, KEVIN LATONERO
12480 HOMOC, ROSE EIREEN LACHICA
12481 HONCULADA, ZANDRA MEDINA
12482 HONDA, SHURI OREDO
12483 HONDRADE, JANICA ELLA LONGNO
12484 HONOR, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
12485 HONORIDES, JOANA ROSE VICENTE
12486 HONRADO, MANNY ERMINO
12487 HONRALES, KARISSA EMPILLO
12488 HONRUBIA, JASMIN MADRONIO
12489 HORA, BENNY LOU CABULERA
12490 HORA, MARISSA BIOSANO
12491 HORA, MICHELLE MAE BONGGOT
12492 HORA, ROMNIEL CARLO CABANADA
12493 HORARIO, ADELINE MEDINA
12494 HORMIGOS, MARIE STELLA PELLEJO
12495 HORMILLOSA, NOEL DURO
12496 HORNEJAS, HONEY ALREYN GUMBOC
12497 HORNIDO, CZARINA MARIEL AJERO
12498 HORTELANO, DANICA MAE
12499 HORTELANO, JONAH SALOGAOL
12500 HORTELANO, KAMILLE NIEVES WANDAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:252 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12501 HORTELANO, MARICAR TAGUSI
12502 HORTILANO, MARY GRACE GUTUAL
12503 HORTILANO, NIÑA BONDIC
12504 HOSTALERO, MARIA TRILLANA
12505 HUAB, ALELI DINGAL
12506 HUARDE, JANNETH BERCASIO
12507 HUARDE, ROSALYN BEA
12508 HUBAC, CARMELA SOLIJON
12509 HUBAY, ANTONETTE TIMA
12510 HUBILLA, SHERRYLYN MARCHAN
12511 HUBO, LEOZALDY CABAYA
12512 HUEGOS, CHERRY YBARSABAL
12513 HUELAR, CLARISSA QUEVEDO
12514 HUELGAS, RANDY BONSOL
12515 HUELVA, ADJUTOR JR ENDRINA
12516 HUELVA, KENNETH ENDRINA
12517 HUENDA, MIA HAMTO
12518 HUERA, DIDITO PLAZA
12519 HUERTA, LEA NIQUE
12520 HUERTO, MARK JOSEPH TAN
12521 HUERVANA, RENE ROSE TERUEL
12522 HUILAR, SHERYL MAY JAGOCOY
12523 HUINDA, KRISTINE JANE CUEME
12524 HUIT, JEROME RINO
12525 HULLEZA, IRENE ROGADO
12526 HULLEZA, ROCHELLIE GONZAGA
12527 HULOG, DEXTER CABALQUINTO
12528 HUMAKEY, VIERNESA LABLABENG
12529 HUMAMOY, JINGKY TEJANO
12530 HUMINIG, CRISFE GALAY
12531 HUMIWAT, ANTONIO JR TADAO
12532 HUNAHUNAN, LYOID CAPUNONG
12533 HUPANA, MARK JOSEPH URMATAN
12534 HUSSEIN, NURLILAH PANGCOGA
12535 IBACITAS, JERWIN PASTERA
12536 IBAG, MERRY JOY SARITA
12537 IBALARROSA, JUN RHIL LACERNA
12538 IBALE, JERAHMEEL ELIJAH BULAN
12539 IBARAT, DELBERT ROYO
12540 IBARBIA, MA SOCORRO REPATACODO
12541 IBARRA, ELAINE CALAYO
12542 IBARRA, MARY JOY LOMUARDO
12543 IBARRETA, ALEXANDER IRAULA
12544 IBARRETA, MEDEN TAGUM
12545 IBASCO, IVY MALAZARTE
12546 IBAY, AIKO MELENDRES
12547 IBAY, CAROLINE SIOSON
12548 IBAY, REYNAN OPINALDO
12549 IBAYAN, MELVIN PELEJO
12550 IBAÑES, CALEB DUAYLE ABANCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:253 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12551 IBAÑEZ, ABIGAIL DIAZ
12552 IBAÑEZ, ALELIE PINEDA
12553 IBAÑEZ, ALEX PINEDA
12554 IBAÑEZ, ARGIELYN SAÑOSA
12555 IBAÑEZ, EMMYLOU GIMENEZ
12556 IBAÑEZ, MA KATRINA
12557 IBAÑEZ, MARIA MAGDALENA LEGASPI
12558 IBAÑEZ, MARIEN CORTES
12559 IBAÑEZ, MARISSA FERRANCO
12560 IBAÑEZ, MELODY JOY PASCUA
12561 IBAÑEZ, MILDRED LLAMASARES
12562 IBAÑEZ, ROGELYN ESPINOSA
12563 IBAÑEZ, ROGER JR YATAN
12564 IBAÑEZ, ROMNICK DALIVA
12565 IBE, RUBY ROSE BATO
12566 IBERO, CHRISTINE ANNE SEMBRAN
12567 IBERO, MARCO RAFAEL BARIN
12568 IBITA, FEBBY KIRSTIN LINOGAO
12569 IBLASIN, GLAIZA RIMA
12570 IBO, JESSICA MANAYOBA
12571 IBO, MELANY LOMPERO
12572 IBON, MILONA SUBTENENTE
12573 IBONA, PATREM ALCE
12574 IBRAHIM, ABDUL GAFFOR MACAPIA
12575 IBRAHIM, BAITAYAN DIOCOLANO
12576 IBRAHIM, NAJMA H ISA
12577 IBRAHIM, NOR-AISAH LACSAMAN
12578 IBRAHIM, ZENAIDA SANDAY
12579 IBUYAN, ANGELINE INDIGADO
12580 ICARANOM, ROSALIE SANCHEZ
12581 ICARI, JENEFFER IMPELIDO
12582 ICARO, ROMEL PAMION
12583 ICAT, ROY ALLEN LUMERAN
12584 ICAWALO, CHONA MAY INABANGAN
12585 ICHON, LORELYN
12586 ICO, MONINA JOY SARDENIA
12587 ICO CRUZ, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
12588 IDAGO, KARENROSE HERRERA
12589 IDOROT, RENA QUIMPO
12590 IDOS, HOZENITH ARELLANO
12591 IDOS, JEDALYN ORTILLO
12592 IDULSA, QUEEN LOU LUMIGUID
12593 IGANA, CLARISSA BELTRAN
12594 IGAR, YVONNE CLAIRE BELLEZAS
12595 IGDANES, LEIZYL BERMUDO
12596 IGHARAS, DONA MAE MADURAMENTE
12597 IGLESIA, ANGEL LOUIE PLATINO
12598 IGLESIA, ANNA ANDIAH BAQUIRAN
12599 IGLESIA, CHARLES JEROME GERONIMO
12600 IGLESIA, KRISTINE JOY LA-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:254 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12601 IGLESIA, MARIFE SERRANO
12602 IGLESIAS, IRENE DEMAFELIZ
12603 IGLESIAS, JANINA SALVADOR
12604 IGLESIAS, LYCA MERCADO
12605 IGLESIAS, ROSEMARIE DANGANI
12606 IGMAN, FRANCISCA ABAYON
12607 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER NUÑEZ
12608 IGNACIO, ANNIE MAE AQUINO
12609 IGNACIO, ARIANE MASULA
12610 IGNACIO, ARNEL ALENIO
12611 IGNACIO, ARVIE BOY FRIAS
12612 IGNACIO, CRISANTO PEPITO
12613 IGNACIO, JENNY ANN RONQUILLO
12614 IGNACIO, JERRYLYN MELCHOR
12615 IGNACIO, JOANA MARIE MABBORANG
12616 IGNACIO, JOANNA MANABAT
12617 IGNACIO, JONNA MAE BAUTISTA
12618 IGNACIO, JOSEPH MARTIN ADRIANO
12619 IGNACIO, JUBILEE MARIE VECINO
12620 IGNACIO, LORIZEL CASTILLO
12621 IGNACIO, MAILA ESTRELLA
12622 IGNACIO, MARIA LORETA DACILLO
12623 IGNACIO, MARINEL SAN JOSE
12624 IGNACIO, MARK ANGEL GUILLARDE
12625 IGNACIO, MARK RAINIER PRESTO
12626 IGNACIO, MARY GRACE MANALAD
12627 IGNACIO, MERLVIN DELIN
12628 IGNACIO, PABLITO MARTINES
12629 IGNACIO, RACHELLE ALCAZARIN
12630 IGNACIO, RAMIL SOLIS
12631 IGNACIO, SIENA VERGANIO
12632 IGOT, BEVERLY RANQUE
12633 IGOT, CARISSA MELENCION
12634 IGOT, JEMMALYN AGULLANA
12635 IGOT, SHEILA MAE AGAN
12636 IGUID, RONILYN JOY VILLANUEVA
12637 IKLAMO, JUDYMAN JAMALUL
12638 ILAC, ADORA GIRON
12639 ILAGAN, ADELA DITAONON
12640 ILAGAN, CHELL KATHRINE ESTIOCO
12641 ILAGAN, FIL LIBRES
12642 ILAGAN, GABBY TALBAN
12643 ILAGAN, KAROLINE MAE PANGANIBAN
12644 ILAGAN, MARIA TEOFELIZA SUMAMPONG
12645 ILAGAN, MAUREEN OCAMPO
12646 ILAGAN, MAYSIE DE ROXAS
12647 ILAGAN, NORLEN LONTOC
12648 ILAGAN, OFELIA DUMAGO
12649 ILAGAN, ROXANN MORTEL
12650 ILAGAN, SHERYL ASI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:255 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12651 ILAGAN, ZENAIDA DIMAALA
12652 ILAN, AILEA KATHLEEN BATI
12653 ILANG-ILANG, ALESSANDRA OLIVA
12654 ILANO, JANICE TABING
12655 ILANO, MARY JOY TRESVALLES
12656 ILANO, NHARLYNNE MENDOZA
12657 ILAO, HERMINIA AUNGON
12658 ILAO, JERIC MANALO
12659 ILAO, KATHLYN GRACE BALBALOSA
12660 ILAO, RIENADETTE UTCHI
12661 ILAR, ANTHONY SALCEDO
12662 ILDEFONSO, MA CRISTINA SANTOS
12663 ILIGAN, ANGEL MAE AGRAVANTE
12664 ILIGAN, GRACE GONZAGA
12665 ILIGAN, MARICEL LICAROS
12666 ILIGAN, ZAIRAH OLAZO
12667 ILIW-ILIW, JOSHUA SENIT
12668 ILLAO, CHRISTY FERRY
12669 ILLAZAR, MAREZ COSEPE
12670 ILLUT, LESLIE ILUSTRESIMO
12671 ILLUT, MARICEL NEGRIDO
12672 ILO, BONIFACIO JR CURIA
12673 ILUPA, RASHIM IVAN ALEGRE
12674 ILUSTRADO, JESSA MAY VILLAFLORES
12675 ILUSTRE, SHELLA JAMOLIN
12676 ILUSTRISIMO, RESSA ANTONIO
12677 IMAM, NADJERA MARADIAL
12678 IMAN, LARRY MILITANTE
12679 IMBUIDO, MARIDEN TERCENIO
12680 IMPELIDO, RAIZA JANE MIRABEL
12681 IMPERIAL, DONNA FRANCES ANGEL GARSUTA
12682 IMPERIAL, MA SHAREEN ISUGA
12683 IMPERIAL, MARY GRACE ANTARAN
12684 IMPERIAL, SHERRY CASTILLO
12685 IMPERIAL, VIRGIE DULTRA
12686 IMPERIO, ROWENA SALVADOR
12687 IMPROSO, PHOEBE ENERIO
12688 IMUS, JOY CRISTINE BAYANIN
12689 IMUS, NOEL VALEDICT ROSARIO
12690 INAANURAN, IRINE CAMUGAO
12691 INABLAN, JOANN TAG-ING
12692 INALISAN, GILDA OYZON
12693 INAMARGA, FARRAH MAE ESTINOTE
12694 INAMARGA, MYRAFLOR MALICDIM
12695 INANTAY, JENIFER SALCEDO
12696 INAY, MARIA LOURDES ELARDE
12697 INAY, RICHELLE CALANO
12698 INCEPIDO, ELLYN LUMAPGUID
12699 INCILAN, CRISTINA IZAR
12700 INCIONG, GLADDYS MAE GUADALUPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:256 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12701 INCIONG, LEANDRO CASTAÑEDA
12702 INDE, HERSHEY MELODY IRIG
12703 INDINO, ANNACEL DALIGDIG
12704 INDINO, HEIDE DE JOSE
12705 INDIONGCO, STELLA MARIZ PECJO
12706 INDONG, ARVEN ANGELO ASUNCION
12707 INDOY, ELMER BULFA
12708 INDUCIL, JOCEBELLE RAMOS
12709 INDUCIL, MARISTEL CARGANILLA
12710 INFANTADO, MARY JOYCE SANCHEZ
12711 INFANTE, ANNABELLE CEPEDA
12712 INFANTE, IMMA CONCEPCION YAGO
12713 INFANTE, JIJI ESPAÑOLA
12714 INFANTE, NOUELLE MALINIS
12715 INFELIZ, GENALYN SISTER
12716 INGAL, KIMBERLY ROSE LARIN
12717 INGAL, MA RUZZEL MANTUA
12718 INGEL, ZELLEANNE JUFFEKA GUZMAN
12719 INGKING, LEZCIL SUMABONG
12720 INGUITO, IRISH MAE GUILLERMO
12721 INGUITO, ROSE ANN PALENCIA
12722 INHAMBRE, CHARIBELLE INOJALES
12723 INHOG, RECHE CABAHUG
12724 INHUMANG, ANNALYN BUTIC
12725 INIDAL, SITTINOR RADIAMODA
12726 INIHAO, MARYWEL MARAMARA
12727 INION, JOY CATANUS
12728 INLAO, JELA GALES
12729 INOC, MA CELYN FLORES
12730 INOC, MERANY ATILLO
12731 INOCENCIO, CHERRY PIE RETIZO
12732 INOCENCIO, ETHEL JOY LANDONI
12733 INOCENCIO, EVANGELINE REYES
12734 INOCENCIO, KEVIN TECSON
12735 INOCENCIO, MARY GRACE TIANIA
12736 INOCENCIO, NERISSA LAPORE
12737 INOCENCIO, SHERRYL CRISTOBAL
12738 INOCENTES, ROLANDO JR DEL ROSARIO
12739 INOCENTES, TRICIA JHEN VALENCIA
12740 INOFRE, JENNIFER DE LOS REYES
12741 INOG, LOVELY JOY MONDEJAR
12742 INOLINO, JOHN KEVIN ALIBAN
12743 INONG, JULIE-ANNE LOPEZ
12744 INOT, APPLE GRACE NUDALO
12745 INOT, LOVELYN ENRICOSO
12746 INOT, SHAE ANN CHRYSTEL HORTEZA
12747 INOWE, ZOREN NAGESNES
12748 INSIGNE, FLORYBEL LLANTO
12749 INSIPIDO, MIKE REGANIT
12750 INSO, ANALIZA PEPITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:257 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12751 INSON, JESSAMINE GAIL MORALES
12752 INTANO, JASON PETROS
12753 INTANO, MARK STANLEE NACION
12754 INTERTAS, MA JOANNA GRACE BUENA
12755 INTES, JOSEPHINE BAUZON
12756 INTIA, MARK SACRAMENTO
12757 INTING, DAWNDY KARA MIAPE
12758 INTING, HAZEL ALBORES
12759 INTONG, MARICEL PONCE
12760 INUMAN, LOVELY ISCALA
12761 INVENTOR, CHIFFY ABLONA
12762 INWAY, MELCHOR VENTURA
12763 IP, NESTA MICALLER
12764 IPONG, SAMILUDIN MANAMBA
12765 IQUIÑA, SHIENA MAE INSAURIGA
12766 IRANZO, BEATA AXEA DIMAYA
12767 IRANZO, LESLIE ANNE BEREN
12768 IRASUSTA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
12769 IRIARTE, LUIS ABIA
12770 IRINCO, EUGENE QUIBAL
12771 IRINCO, JABEL PHILLIP LIPATA
12772 IRINGAN, ARCELI ALLAYBAN
12773 IRINGAN, JO ANN CHRYSOL SORIANO
12774 IRLANDEZ, DIADEMA SALAS
12775 IRLANDEZ, MICHELLE MORALLOS
12776 IRONDO, HONA MARIZ SAET
12777 ISAAC, CYNTHIA VILLARICO
12778 ISADA, ROSE ANN TINAMBONAN
12779 ISAGAN, GELYN NO-O
12780 ISAGON, ARIANNE TUAZON
12781 ISAGON, MARIA BERNARDITA PANTALEON
12782 ISAGRE, DARLIE SHANE CADIAO
12783 ISAIAS, AILA DETERA
12784 ISAW, MARY NENEN CHARIS ATAYAN
12785 ISBELL, MARICHU VILLABITO
12786 ISHIWATA, NICOLE MAGARARU
12787 ISIDERIO, ARCHEE FITZ OMAGAP
12788 ISIDORO, RICHARD MICHAEL DEAN BERGONIO
12789 ISIDRO, JOVINEL PAMAN
12790 ISIDRO, JURIJANE SAMPANI
12791 ISIP, CHARLIE ASUNCION
12792 ISIP, CHERRYLYN ENRIQUE
12793 ISIP, KIMBERLY GALVEZ
12794 ISIP, RHODORA PABUSTAN
12795 ISIP, RINA MARIE MUÑOZ
12796 ISLA, VIVIAN MACUHA
12797 ISLER, JAY VINCENT MAGPILI
12798 ISLES, MARICEL DIMAILIG
12799 ISLETA, RENIEL CAMACHO
12800 ISMIL, CHRISTINE JANE JUMALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:258 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12801 ISON, ERIZZA CASTILLO
12802 ISORENA, HEDA SIENNA TRINIDAD
12803 ISRAEL, ANGELIQUE ANN VALERA
12804 ISTURIS, KRIZEL MASULA
12805 ISULAN, APRILLYN
12806 IT-IT, CRISTOPHER LUNETA
12807 IT-ITAN, JOANES ESTACIO
12808 ITER, NERESA AGBAY
12809 IÑIGO, GLADYS CABIZARES
12810 IÑOSA, JOSE LORENZO INTONG
12811 JABAGAT, ANABELLE DEOCAMPO
12812 JABAGAT, ANGELO CLEOFAS
12813 JABALDE, DONNA MARIE ESPINOLA
12814 JABALDE, JEANETTE SARSABA
12815 JABAN, CHERRY MAE MILLOREN
12816 JABAT, HONEYLEN CUETO
12817 JABEGUERO, MARVELYN JESSICA TABINAS
12818 JABELLO, HELMA BRUÑIDOR
12819 JABILLO, GINO QUIÑO
12820 JABINES, AIZA GARSUTA
12821 JABLA, ANITA TIANGCO
12822 JABONALLA, MARIELYN MEJIA
12823 JABONETA, AIZA FERRER
12824 JACA, JUNALYN SACAY
12825 JACABA, MARY JANE FUENTES
12826 JACALAN, JENNIFER YNCIERTO
12827 JACER, ANNALIZA FABILLAR
12828 JACILDO, VINCENT DELOS SANTOS
12829 JACINTO, BERNARD HERNANDEZ
12830 JACINTO, ELMER CAPADOZA
12831 JACINTO, MARRY ANN LUIS
12832 JACINTO, MARY ROSE OCAMPO
12833 JACINTO, MHYLLE GRACE PELIAS
12834 JACINTO, SALVACION VIDAL
12835 JACO, LELANE IGLECIAS
12836 JACOB, ANNE GILLIAN TUMPALAN
12837 JACOB, CONNIE GANDIONCO
12838 JACOB, JEGPHAMAE REGIDOR
12839 JACOB, LILIBETH PELAGIO
12840 JACOB, MARICOR ANIT
12841 JACOB, MARYJOY NASAYAO
12842 JACOB, ROWENA NUÑEZ
12843 JACOBA, AVA JILL DELA CRUZ
12844 JACOBE, MARY JANE GONZALES
12845 JACOBE, REVANGELINE DE LEON
12846 JACOBO, LADY KIM MARAVILLA
12847 JACOLBE, JOHANNA JOY MAG-ASO
12848 JACOLO, ANNABELLE TOLENTINO
12849 JACOSALEM, BRYAN MAGANA
12850 JADIA, JEJE LORENZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:259 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12851 JADMAN, RICHARD VICENTE
12852 JADORMEO, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
12853 JADULOS, HONEYBELLE LANO
12854 JAEN, MARIA KRISTINA MAGPANTAY
12855 JAGGANG, LILIBETH PAYADON
12856 JAGMIS, BRYAN PABLICO
12857 JAGONAP, MA LISSETTE SENDICO
12858 JAGONOB, RUBIELYN TORRES
12859 JAGORIN, NELIA NALUIS
12860 JAGORIN, REINA VANESSA PAN
12861 JAGUALING, MECHELL TALABOC
12862 JAICTEN, JEJIE BETH GALLETO
12863 JAIME, CHRISTINA CONTRERAS
12864 JAIME, MICHAEL BON LINA
12865 JAINAR, JELIUS GADOR
12866 JAINAR, MARILYN CEDEÑO
12867 JAKIA, RAMLA EDEN
12868 JAKOSALEM, REMELITO JR DURA
12869 JAKOSALEM, ROWENA ESCARPE
12870 JALA, JOEL MALINAO
12871 JALANIE, FAISALAM CHU
12872 JALAPAN, CHARISSE MAE TARRONAS
12873 JALAPON, ERWIN MIANO
12874 JALECO, MA ELIZA ANTOLINO
12875 JALIPOT, MARQUE GADI
12876 JALLORINA, MARIA LIZA JALLORINA
12877 JALME, REMUEL GLEMER
12878 JALOS, JOENNA RESIDOU
12879 JAMA-ARIL, FADZWA GAVINA
12880 JAMAGO, RHIZA JOY DULAY
12881 JAMAL, MUTAWALI KADTING
12882 JAMBARO, DARLENE JADE REYES
12883 JAMELLARIN, MICHELLE PALMARES
12884 JAMER, KHRISTIAN DAMIELLE ABENDANTE
12885 JAMERO, REYMOND CARABOT
12886 JAMIG, JENELYN REGENCIA
12887 JAMIL, BRENDA JOYCE BATISTIS
12888 JAMILA, MECYLL TEJANO
12889 JAMILLA, KIMBERLY DE BELEN
12890 JAMIN, JOANNE KATHLINE RADIGOS
12891 JAMISOLA, CHRISTINE PUEBLOS
12892 JAMISOLA, JOSEPH JERMAINE BANIZA
12893 JAMISOLA, RECHELLE VIPINOSA
12894 JAMITO, ELENA SAYAT
12895 JAMODIONG, ANGELYN TINGCANG
12896 JAMON, JACQUELYN OLARTE
12897 JAMORA, CATHERINE YU
12898 JAMORA, MICHAEL MILLANO
12899 JANCINAL, RYAN ALLERA
12900 JANDA, ATHENA MILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:260 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12901 JANDA, JOHN NICKO LICAROS
12902 JANDAYAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DORONILA
12903 JANDAYAN, GENEVIEVE WABE
12904 JANDAYAN, HAIDEE BERNALDEZ
12905 JANDONERO, ANGELICA BERNAL
12906 JANDUG, CHRISTINE ROSALES
12907 JANDUGAN, NEIL OWEN BORDIOS
12908 JANEROL, CLAIRE PRIELA
12909 JANGCO, CHRISTY LYN TRAYA
12910 JANIOLA, DOMINGO ROMERO
12911 JANORAS, RONA QUERIJERO
12912 JANOY, LOUIE ANGELO DELA TORRE
12913 JANTOC, JOCELYN SALIOA
12914 JAO, GEAN ANN LINGLING
12915 JAO, SONIA BRILLANTE
12916 JAOS, SHERRYL EVAN MOSQUEDA
12917 JAPIN, JOHN KENNETH DAEL
12918 JAPOS, CHARLITO CAGALITAN
12919 JAPSAY, ATHENNA BERUG
12920 JAPSAY, JULIUS CAMINOY
12921 JAPSON, RIZELLE MERCADO
12922 JAPZON, JASMIN BALLOS
12923 JAQUIAS, GERALDINE AGUILAR
12924 JARA, NOVRITZ ASARCE
12925 JARANILLA, DANIEL TAGOCON
12926 JARANILLA, SARAH INA CAMPO
12927 JARAVATA, DANIEL SOL
12928 JARAVATA, JASMIN LOPEZ
12929 JARCE, CHARMAIN DELA CRUZ
12930 JARDELEZA, MARYJUNE MALABANA
12931 JARDIN, GUADALYN LOSABIO
12932 JARDIN, MA CARMELA MAHINAY
12933 JARDINICO, GRETCHEN DAJAY
12934 JARIEL, SYLVIA RIBON
12935 JARIN, MICHAEL JHUDZ VILLASANTA
12936 JARINA, HENRY TAJUDA
12937 JARIOLNE, FEMECHEL BERONG
12938 JARITO, MELLY ORPEZA
12939 JARLATA, ANA WINNIELYN MONTEDERAMOS
12940 JARLEGO, GLEHN MARK ADRIANO
12941 JARME, MA VICTORIA BOCAYA
12942 JARO, LESLIE FE TEBIS
12943 JASARENO, JONALYN SUPLETO
12944 JASARENO, LEIF JORRAN SOSONG
12945 JASME, JACHELLE FAITH TUASTUMBAN
12946 JASMIN, JENITH LUMANAO
12947 JASMIN, JILLIAN LAGUE
12948 JASMIN, MARICEL
12949 JASON, CHERYL TADIA
12950 JASPELA, MELODY CONCISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:261 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12951 JATICO, KATHRINE AMANCIO
12952 JAUCIAN, DANIEL SOLIS
12953 JAUKAL, JUVELYN MUTIA
12954 JAURIGUE, JENNIFER MIGUEL
12955 JAVA, ALMAR JIMENEZ
12956 JAVA, JOHN REY MERO
12957 JAVA, LOWELLA GENIZERA
12958 JAVA, ROSANNA PATRICIO
12959 JAVAREZ, ANNA MAY SABUYA
12960 JAVATE, CINDY LYLE CODERA
12961 JAVATE, MA ETHEL MARDOQUIO
12962 JAVELINA, ARTEMIO JR PALMIANO
12963 JAVELLANA, CAMILLE ANN ANG
12964 JAVELONA, JOVELYN EDULLAN
12965 JAVELONIA, MARY HILDAN MANGARON
12966 JAVELOSA, JAYRIC ALCANTARA
12967 JAVIER, ARACELI MARANAN
12968 JAVIER, ARLYN RATA
12969 JAVIER, ARNOLD ENCINA
12970 JAVIER, BERNADETTE DETRUZ
12971 JAVIER, BILLY SUYU
12972 JAVIER, BOUVIER ARTGIE TANG
12973 JAVIER, CARL MARTHY MORI
12974 JAVIER, CHARLENE ANTOINETTE MAMARIL
12975 JAVIER, CHERRIE MAE HALLADOR
12976 JAVIER, CHERRY ROSE OCAMPO
12977 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JANE JUMARANG
12978 JAVIER, EDMARLYN JACINTO
12979 JAVIER, EUNICE JANE ALONZO
12980 JAVIER, GEEN ANN BIENES
12981 JAVIER, GLADYS SOMERA
12982 JAVIER, JAN SYRILL MAYUGA
12983 JAVIER, JEANALYN BLANDO
12984 JAVIER, JESUSTINO TAN
12985 JAVIER, JEZZALYN ESTIALBO
12986 JAVIER, KYLE MARIE EBARLE
12987 JAVIER, LARA LORRAINE LOPEZ
12988 JAVIER, LLONORA MAGTALAS
12989 JAVIER, MA CRISTINA CASTILLONES
12990 JAVIER, MARIA ELOISA JULIAN
12991 JAVIER, MARIA LORAINE ARNEDO
12992 JAVIER, MARIA LOURDES GATDULA
12993 JAVIER, MARICRIS DE VERA
12994 JAVIER, MARIE ANTONETTE LIBRERO
12995 JAVIER, MARY JOY GRACE PERIDO
12996 JAVIER, MARY KRISTINE BERONILLA
12997 JAVIER, MICHELLE INSIGNE
12998 JAVIER, NIMPHA DE JESUS
12999 JAVIER, NORENJOY GENON
13000 JAVIER, REYCEL BUNNAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:262 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13001 JAVIER, REYNALDO PUNTALBA
13002 JAVIER, RHEA AGULTO
13003 JAVIER, RHENA AJIE MORANO
13004 JAVIER, RIZALITO BUKLATIN
13005 JAVIER, RUEL JR BALESA
13006 JAVIER, SHEILA PERIÑA
13007 JAVIER, SHEKINAH JOY BIACAN
13008 JAVIER, SHERLENE PADILLA
13009 JAVILLONAR, VIVIAN MAY ALEJANDRO
13010 JAVINES, TRICY SUMUGAT
13011 JAYAWON, JOY QUILLA
13012 JAYECTIN, JONALYN PANCHO
13013 JAYECTIN, ROCELYN ANTIBO
13014 JAYME, LORILEN BATULAN
13015 JAYME, MA MARGARET GERTRUDE ABAÑO
13016 JAYME, MARCONI VENINOSO
13017 JAYME, SUSETTE LAWAS
13018 JAYOMA, LUZ BRIGITTE MARGARETH BAZAR
13019 JAYUBO, ARLENE JOY DILEMA
13020 JAZON, SHARMIE VARGAS
13021 JEJILLOS, CHRISTIAN ESCOBAL
13022 JEMINEZ, EVELYN CABILANGAN
13023 JEPSANI, ELIZABETH SALDO
13024 JERESANO, ARMAN JALMASCO
13025 JERESANO, CRISTINE JOY GALICIA
13026 JERESANO, ELIZA MARVILLA
13027 JEREZ, RICA DOCTORA
13028 JERMINA, MARIA ANGELA BEÑALON
13029 JESALVA, IAN ROBERT BRONDO
13030 JESUITAS, LORETTA GALAROSA
13031 JIKIRI, SAHLA FERNANDEZ
13032 JIMENA, JUDY DELA CRUZ
13033 JIMENEA, ALONA ROSE LABADIA
13034 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA PALISOC
13035 JIMENEZ, CATHLEEN JANE SUMARIA
13036 JIMENEZ, GEONALYN LOORE VILLACAS
13037 JIMENEZ, JACKELYN APLACADOR
13038 JIMENEZ, JAMIE LOU NICAL
13039 JIMENEZ, JASON VERIL
13040 JIMENEZ, JHOVIELYN GALVIZO
13041 JIMENEZ, JOANNA KARLA MICLAT
13042 JIMENEZ, MARILYN GALLARDO
13043 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE CASUPANAN
13044 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE SOMODEVILLA
13045 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY BASILIO
13046 JIMENEZ, NADINE LIZBETH VARGAS
13047 JIMENEZ, PHOEBE JANE TORNIS
13048 JIMENEZ, RAFAELITO ORELLANA
13049 JIMENEZ, RENALYN ANDADI
13050 JIMENEZ, REZZA MAE TABARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:263 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13051 JIMENEZ, RUTHLAIN MEDINA
13052 JIMENEZ, SARAH JANE PUYOD
13053 JIMENEZ, SHEIRA MAE LOMIBAO
13054 JIMENO, GRACE JEROZALEE ESTOPACE
13055 JIMENO, GWENDOLYN LAGARE
13056 JINTALAN, RINALYN JETAJOBE
13057 JISON, SHIELA MAE ESTRELLANES
13058 JIVIO, REBECCA PERA
13059 JO, NERZAS EMANUELE CUARES
13060 JOAQUIN, CHARIMEL DOMINGO
13061 JOAQUIN, JAYSON DE JESUS
13062 JOAQUIN, JESSICA TUIZA
13063 JOAQUIN, JOANNE AQUINO
13064 JOAQUIN, VANESSA RAMOS
13065 JOBOCO, JEROME ARANETA
13066 JOBOCO, WILFRED DIAZ
13067 JOCAME, ROSELLE YOSHINO
13068 JOCSON, IVY GRACE OLEGARIO
13069 JOCSON, RYAN ABAJETO
13070 JOGUILON, RICA YBIOSA
13071 JOLBITADO, FRANCIS ROBIANO
13072 JOLOYA, ROMEE ANNE FATIMA MARQUEZ
13073 JOMANTOC, ETHEL ROSE NEGARE
13074 JOMERO, LISANDRA ROSARIO
13075 JONAS, ELOIZA BAUTISTA
13076 JONDIT, GENEVIEVE SARAOSOS
13077 JONGCO, ANACLEAH MORALES
13078 JONOTA, SHEILA MAY DELFIN
13079 JOPIA, BARRY ROBERT MAHINAY
13080 JORDAN, ETHEL DIANA GONZALES
13081 JORDAN, MICHAEL JAKE SEDIGO
13082 JORDAN, REZIEL SENOPE
13083 JORGE, HERO CARIMAN
13084 JORGE, JANRIE ASCAÑO
13085 JORGE, VICENTE JR ABAL
13086 JORILLA, DARYL KING
13087 JOROLAN, DARYL BUCOG
13088 JOROLAN, JOCELYN NIÑAN
13089 JORQUIA, NORI JEAN
13090 JORVINA, NIMFA GRACE VIRTUSIO
13091 JOSAIN, ANA MARGARITA SEQUIÑA
13092 JOSE, CEDIE ANNE GONZALES
13093 JOSE, CHERYL LAPITAN
13094 JOSE, CLARIZA PINEDA
13095 JOSE, FLORELY GANAPIN
13096 JOSE, GLOVELYN BELARMINO
13097 JOSE, HONEY ANGELE VIRAY
13098 JOSE, KATHLEEN BAUTISTA
13099 JOSE, MARIA JESUSA DE GUZMAN
13100 JOSE, QUENNIE VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:264 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13101 JOSE, RHEA JOY ESCANO
13102 JOSE, ROCHELLE MANGUIAT
13103 JOSE, ROZIELLE ORDOÑA
13104 JOSEF, PIA ANGELA ALTAMIA
13105 JOSIO, CESAR GLENN ALBARRACIN
13106 JOSOL, ARLYN AZARCON
13107 JOSOL, PRINCESS VALLE
13108 JOSON, ELSIE FRANCISCO
13109 JOSON, HILLARY DELOS SANTOS
13110 JOSON, KHRISNA LIZA LEONARDO
13111 JOSON, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
13112 JOSON, MARK MYRON MIRAÑA
13113 JOSON, RUTH PANTE
13114 JOVELLANO, MA ANGELICA MALIG
13115 JOVEN, ANDREW THOMAS ABAYA
13116 JOVEN, CHERYL AGUSTIN
13117 JOVEN, DARIUS AUSTRIA
13118 JOVEN, JEAN GELANE DUÑO
13119 JOVEN, MARIVEL MILO
13120 JOVENAL, LAYNIE BAGINDA
13121 JOVERO, JODEL YAP
13122 JOVERO, MARIA JULIE BECERRO
13123 JOVES, MARISSA ZAMORA
13124 JOVES, NANCY PECAYO
13125 JOVILLO, DALEN ALVAREZ
13126 JOVITA, MARIE CARE PUSA
13127 JOVITA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
13128 JOVITO, JHOANNE ANAVE
13129 JOYOSA, ALTHEA GWYN CADAG
13130 JUABLAR, MARVIN JOHN ETULLE
13131 JUADINES, GENER ANGELES
13132 JUAGPAO, HERBERT ARIATE
13133 JUAN, AMPARO CELI
13134 JUAN, BENYROSE MENES
13135 JUAN, GLENDA ARCEO
13136 JUAN, RUBYLIN LICAYO
13137 JUAN, SOCRATES ORPILLA
13138 JUANERIO, CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
13139 JUANICH, MARY JANE AMOC
13140 JUANICO, HEIDI MANCAO
13141 JUANILLO, DRESMOND JOSEPH
13142 JUANILLO, JANAYA FAYE MAURICIO
13143 JUANITE, JOYCEWIL ANNE AZARCON
13144 JUANITES, MARIA NIZA FABONAN
13145 JUANITO, HASSEL CRISPINO
13146 JUANON, SWEETLYN LOVE MONTERO
13147 JUAREZ, CHRISTINE EVE ANDRE-I
13148 JUAREZ, JOHANNA BALASE
13149 JUAREZ, JONALES ABARQUEZ
13150 JUAREZ, MYLENE CUSTODIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:265 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13151 JUARIO, GAYLORD TINGCANG
13152 JUARIO, NEIL LARIGO
13153 JUARIZO, SEVERINA THERESA GARCES
13154 JUAYANG, CHERRYL CUMAD
13155 JUBAY, ELA RUZ RABIDA
13156 JUBELEA, ROMNICK FRIAS
13157 JUBILADO, JOY ROXANNE JARALVE
13158 JUBILAN, JESSICA SURIAGA
13159 JUCUTAN, ANNABELLE SAYSAY
13160 JUDILLA, ADEELLE SENO
13161 JUDILLA, JULITO BANGGAN
13162 JUDIN, CHERRYBEL VILLAR
13163 JUEVES, JESTONI GENERALE
13164 JUEVES, MELODY GREGORIO
13165 JUGADO, JIRAH MAY FLORES
13166 JUGARAP, CLEA FAUSTINO
13167 JUGARAP, CRISEL PATINGA
13168 JUGASAN, CHARLYN OBGUIA
13169 JUGUAN, MARIAN CINDEL SUMATRA
13170 JULANIO, DESSIREI CACANANDO
13171 JULAPONG, MARY ANNE CATALYA
13172 JULIAN, CHARENE MEDRANO
13173 JULIAN, DIANA RONQUILLO
13174 JULIAN, EVANGELINE LEYVA
13175 JULIAN, JENNY CAUD
13176 JULIAN, RINA JOY JOSE
13177 JULIAN, ROGER TIPAL
13178 JULIAN, ROSELLE TAMONDONG
13179 JULIAN, TRACY CONCEPCION
13180 JULIANA, LYRA GATCHO
13181 JULIANA, SHERYL DIANE PATTANG
13182 JULIANO, RAYMOND BOLA
13183 JUMADIAO, MARICAR MONTES
13184 JUMALON, DIAMAILYN COTANDA
13185 JUMALON, RHOZANE JANE PINEDA
13186 JUMALON, TIFFANY RECEDE
13187 JUMAMIL, JHEYFRE LYN EVE EXCLAMADOR
13188 JUMAMIL, WILANIE FENIZA
13189 JUMAMOY, MA ELIZABETH EMPUERTO
13190 JUMAMOY, MERLYN LAZAN
13191 JUMAO-AS, CORNELIO JR SALAZAR
13192 JUMAO-AS, DAISY LASTOMEN
13193 JUMAO-AS, ESMERALDA POBADORA
13194 JUMAO-AS, GREG TERANA
13195 JUMAO-AS, JAY FLORES
13196 JUMAO-AS, JIAH MAY BUSTILLO
13197 JUMAQUIO, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
13198 JUMARANG, JOANNE MARIE LAGO
13199 JUMARITO, ELLEN JANE
13200 JUMARITO, JUANITA MAÑAMOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:266 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13201 JUMAWAN, DECE MARIE BENENOSO
13202 JUMAWAN, LESLIE JANE QUIMBO
13203 JUMAWAN, MARGIE LUGO
13204 JUMAWID, IVY SENANGOTE
13205 JUMAWID, ROSELYN PELPINOSAS
13206 JUMILLA, IRVIN
13207 JUMUAD, LEAH JEAN ENGAY
13208 JUNAID, JAMALIA PAO
13209 JUNGCO, MARY HOPE FRANCISCO
13210 JUNIO, CRISTINE BUENAVISTA
13211 JUNIO, EUNICE LEAH MAE MACAM
13212 JUNIO, MARALOU BRUAN
13213 JUNIO, MARIA FATIMA PANAMBO
13214 JUNIO, NIGEL ABASOLO
13215 JUNTILLA, LYKA DONOSO
13216 JUNTILLA, SHAMMAI GALGO
13217 JUNTONG, NOVA JOY LACIA
13218 JUNTONG, PAMELA CUYOS
13219 JUPIA, JULIUS MAXIAN
13220 JURADO, JHONA LEQUIGAN
13221 JURIA, CATHERINE CALUMPANG
13222 JURIANA, JEAN CANDARI
13223 JUSAY, DHESSE AGUINALDO
13224 JUSAY, LEONORA ALVAREZ
13225 JUSI, LOVELY JOY
13226 JUSI, MARK MICHAEL QUITAIN
13227 JUSI, NEIL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
13228 JUSTO, CRISEL ANN ALEJANDRO
13229 KABADIL, JERBERT TUAN
13230 KABILING, CHRIS LINGAD
13231 KABILING, MILLICENT SADSAD
13232 KADATUAN, BAI FAMELA MAE USOP
13233 KADIR, YAHYA IBRAHIM
13234 KADUSALE, KENNETH CARL ESCUETA
13235 KAGAHASTIAN, KATHLEEN VIRADOR
13236 KAGAYUTAN, MARIA REMEDIOS CALANDRIA
13237 KAITEM, DONA LACMAN
13238 KAKILALA, MORIELA SEQUERA
13239 KALAGAYAN, RUBY LARK ABOYME
13240 KALAMBAKAL, MARY ANN AQUINO
13241 KALANDUYAN, MANDY MAMNAS
13242 KALAW, MARY JOY OLAN
13243 KALIGAYAHAN, GUILBERT FLORES
13244 KALINGA, RUFFA SESE
13245 KANEBPAL, BARAINGAN MACASAYON
13246 KANI, JOAN MADINO
13247 KAPUSAN, ABDULLAH MASULOT
13248 KASIM, NORHANA ABO
13249 KAWI, DIANA BAQUED-QUED
13250 KAYA, BAINITA KADIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:267 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13251 KEBASEN, JENNY PABLITO
13252 KELESTE, MARYDEL CABAÑERO
13253 KENIO, RYAN TANO
13254 KENJURAN, BELIMOR WAKIT
13255 KET-ENG, REMAR GAM-OY
13256 KETTEM, MICHELLE LIBALIB
13257 KEW-IS, KATRINA BALDAS
13258 KEWAN, DIANA DAO-AYAN
13259 KEYA, ALVIN TANGIB
13260 KHO, DELILAH ABARCA
13261 KIAMCO, RICARDO JR MACACHOR
13262 KIDANGEN, ROMEO JR SIAL
13263 KIDATAN, JERMILYN CHOPCHOPEN
13264 KILAYKO, FAIRLYN TABANAO
13265 KILLIP, TAMSON DOLIGAS
13266 KILOG, CHRISTANE MARY DADOR
13267 KIMAY, HAYZLE BULANIT
13268 KIMBATOY, ROBELYN SAPALIT
13269 KIMMAYONG, ROSE CELIA AMMOG
13270 KINDIPAN, DAISY BELL GUINAOB
13271 KINDIPAN, LILIBETH DINAMLING
13272 KING, SHIENNA ISABELLE LITANG
13273 KINGAN, EUNICE CUPA
13274 KINGAN, HARRIET CUPA
13275 KINHUDE, JOCELYN DULLUDLI
13276 KINOMES, APRIL JOY GAMBALA
13277 KITONG, EDITH KILAYON
13278 KITOYAN, PHEMA AKILITH
13279 KRATZER, CHERRIE LOU OCASLA
13280 KUDZA, ZALIKA MUSTAPHA
13281 KUSA, SAHARA DUMAN
13282 KUTIN, NAISA MINALEN
13283 LA ROSA, JHOY MARIE LORIA
13284 LA ROSA, MARIA DONNA BAYARAS
13285 LA ROSA, PASCUAL JR CALDEO
13286 LA TORRE, CHERYL LAPATING
13287 LA TORRE, JAMES KEVIN RESPICIO
13288 LA VEGA, MARY GLORY JOVEN
13289 LAAD, MARICAR PEPAÑO
13290 LABADAN, ADRIANO II UGAT
13291 LABADAN, ANA LEA MAGURA
13292 LABADAN, HAIDE MICHALER
13293 LABADIA, JEANET JOY TABORETE
13294 LABADLABAD, IVY MAGBOJOS
13295 LABAJO, BJEZREL ZABALA
13296 LABAJO, GEMMA GUARDARIO
13297 LABAJO, HONEY MAE MARATA
13298 LABAJO, ZAINY PANIT
13299 LABANDERO, CATHERINE ARANETA
13300 LABANDRIA, RENALF BERGANTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:268 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13301 LABANG, JAIME MANLANGIT
13302 LABAO, ELSA NAPOLES
13303 LABARES, MARYJEAN MARATAS
13304 LABARIA, IREN RELAVO
13305 LABAROSA, RENALYN DITCHON
13306 LABASAN, ANGELICA DEVEZA
13307 LABASTIDA, HANA GUISEL JUANILLO
13308 LABASTIDA, KRISTINE ROBBIE PUSTA
13309 LABAY, WILLA ROSE MINGI
13310 LABAYA, RECHEL MARIE CAMAY
13311 LABAYAN, JOHN SIM IGBALIC
13312 LABAYANI, KRISTEL BERNARDO
13313 LABAYEN, LEA MAY GEROLA
13314 LABAYO, RITCHIE HAJAS
13315 LABBOT, JANICE KINOMIS
13316 LABE, EDISON VILLACAMPO
13317 LABE, NERISSA CATA
13318 LABELLA, ANALOU CABARUBIAS
13319 LABERINTO, FLORIAN SAYAS
13320 LABIAN, SUSANA LOMOSBOG
13321 LABIANO, KAREEN DAHAN
13322 LABIANO, MILANIE MACAOAY
13323 LABIANO, ROWEL SALVADOR
13324 LABING-ISA, KRISTOFFER REM CONSENCINO
13325 LABIO, DESIREE OBTIAL
13326 LABIO, MYLENE GUINTO
13327 LABIOS, RUEL EUROPA
13328 LABIT, ANJANETTE ROMANA
13329 LABITA, LEA MAE NATANG
13330 LABIÑA, JOHN LESTER AMBAS
13331 LABONETE, ENRICO GROSPE
13332 LABONG, EVANGELINE OITE
13333 LABONITE, GENEVEV ALIPUYO
13334 LABOR, MARCO CEPEDA
13335 LABOR, MARY JOY CEBUALA
13336 LABORDO, LAURA VILLAFUERTE
13337 LABORDO, SHERINE LUCERO
13338 LABORERA, VLADIMIR ALEXIS BALDOS
13339 LABOS, EMMANUEL RECLA
13340 LABOS, FRANCIS JARUDA
13341 LABOSTA, NANETH REANZARES
13342 LABRA, JOANNA RICA
13343 LABRADOR, ALETTE JOY PAGUIA
13344 LABRADOR, CHRISTINE GELLADUGA
13345 LABRADOR, DEBBIE SAYSON
13346 LABRADOR, ELISA MARIE
13347 LABRADOR, LUZZVYMINDA BERNARDO
13348 LABRADOR, MARK ELLIS EDNALIG
13349 LABRADOR, MARLYN HILARIO
13350 LABRADOR, MONICA SABERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:269 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13351 LABRADOR, REALYN ESGUERRA
13352 LABRADOR, RONILO BANAD
13353 LABRADOR, YONA BABE CALVO
13354 LABRAGUE, DON MICHAEL JABON
13355 LABRILLA, HEARTHY BIBAOCO
13356 LABTO, MICHELLE CARITATIVO
13357 LABUCA, JUFFIL REN GARCIA
13358 LABUGUEN, KIMBERLYN JANE MANAID
13359 LABUNI, KHRISTINE JOIE PLANAS
13360 LABUTAP, STELLA MARIS TABUAN
13361 LACABA, ANGELI ARAH ALINDUGAN
13362 LACABA, ARIEL TICOY
13363 LACABA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER OROLLO
13364 LACABA, SARRAH MAY SARABIA
13365 LACAD, RUBELYN BERMEJO
13366 LACADEN, KAREN FUSILERO
13367 LACAMBRA, AILEEN CABATINGAN
13368 LACAMBRA, JUNAILYN CUETO
13369 LACAMBRA, NOEL CASTRO
13370 LACANARIA, EMMA MANADONG
13371 LACANGLACANG, SHERA MAY MAHILUM
13372 LACANLALE, NADIA OTIC
13373 LACAOCAO, CRISTINA SAN ANDRES
13374 LACAP, ARCELY MATINAO
13375 LACAP, GUIA DAYON
13376 LACAP, MARICAR HERCIA
13377 LACAP, MARIELY HERCIA
13378 LACAR, MARILYN PACHECO
13379 LACARAN, ANGELIQUE GAMAL
13380 LACASANDILI, JONATHAN BAGAIN
13381 LACAYANAN, AL JOHN SANCHEZ
13382 LACDAO, EDNALYN COMIA
13383 LACE, FELINITA VICTORIA TENEFRANCIA
13384 LACEA, ANSELMO JR RAGANAS
13385 LACERDO, JERIMY LAAS
13386 LACERNA, DIANA ROSE ARABIS
13387 LACERNA, JOANNA BERNADINE PLAZA
13388 LACERNA, LEAH MAE DATOY
13389 LACERNA, MARJORIE AGBUYA
13390 LACERNA, NOVA STARR SEBUMA
13391 LACESTE, LILIA JAPSON
13392 LACEÑA, CALEB LEYSA
13393 LACHICA, EMAN ANCHES
13394 LACHICA, KAREN GANANCIAL
13395 LACHICA, NORMAN CLYDE LINABAN
13396 LACIA, JOEBART LOU ZALSOS
13397 LACIDA, NORALYN RECAPENTE
13398 LACIO, LAURENE VALGONA
13399 LACOD, MUHARAIYAH HUSSIN
13400 LACONSAY, NELSON CAMARAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:270 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13401 LACORTE, MARIA THERESSA LARGO
13402 LACRE, MARIZ PARO
13403 LACSA, ALMA GALPA
13404 LACSA, RICARDO CASTILLO
13405 LACSAM, ERIKA CRIZEL DONOR
13406 LACSAMANA, CHRISTIAN REYES
13407 LACSAMANA, NEIZERENE MONTALBO
13408 LACSINA, MARY GRACE LANDINGIN
13409 LACSON, ARSENIO JR SANTIAGO
13410 LACSON, CARMINA JOIE ROMANA
13411 LACSON, CRISTY PARAISO
13412 LACSON, JOANNA MAY PABITO
13413 LACSON, JULIET ROMANA
13414 LACUESTA, FRANCHESKA MARIE VALIENTE
13415 LACUIT, CHARRY MEE AVILA
13416 LACUNA, CYRELLE CLAIRE ALIBANGGO
13417 LACWIN, SYLVIA DAMIAN
13418 LAD, MARY GRACE MACALAM
13419 LADAO, MARIETTA PAMAHOY
13420 LADAO, RISTY JOSIE ESPIRITU
13421 LADARAN, BERNADITH CAGAITAN
13422 LADERA, CHONA LAPADA
13423 LADERA, LEA KATON
13424 LADERAS, LIANA MARRIE BROSO
13425 LADERAS, SHEILA COLUMNA
13426 LADIA, ALBERT TAMAYO
13427 LADIA, JANSSEN LIMOS
13428 LADIANA, JOHN NIMROD MIRAS
13429 LADIAO, MARY ANN CANTOS
13430 LADICA, GEMMA FE PACANZA
13431 LADICA, RUBY JANE MAGBANUA
13432 LADINES, JESSICA CARO
13433 LADINES, RODEL VINCENT JACOB
13434 LADINO, IRENE CARDONA
13435 LADINO, REISHEL CARDONA
13436 LADION, ROEL ACAYLAR
13437 LADION, SONIA JANE SUMAGANG
13438 LADIOS, ANDREA LOU GUINTO
13439 LADISLA, MA MELISSA LYNNE ADA
13440 LADOC, MARGIE JOHNSON
13441 LADOG, ROBERT PANDIAN
13442 LADRA, JOY MARIZ SALVA
13443 LADRERA, CRISTINA GABAYNO
13444 LADRIDO, JANICE DORMITORIO
13445 LADRILLO, ERAÑO TAMBOONG
13446 LADRINGAN, JOHN RAY NABERGAS
13447 LADRINGAN, MARILYN CASPILLAN
13448 LADRONA, KIMBERLY
13449 LAFORTEZA, AIZA MAE MANAUG
13450 LAFUENTE, BELLY ANNE GUMAPAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:271 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13451 LAGAC, COSETTE ALMOCERA
13452 LAGADIA, CLAUDINE TRIÑANES
13453 LAGAJINO, SIGFRED KIT VILLAGOMEZ
13454 LAGAMAYO, VINCENT CRIS VARGAS
13455 LAGAN, LOUELA RABANG
13456 LAGANAS, MARIANE KENNETH SUMAGUI
13457 LAGANG, ELVIE ANTIQUEZA
13458 LAGANSON, GLEN BAHANDIANON
13459 LAGANSON, JOHN BRIAN CABAÑA
13460 LAGAO, KRISTINE SANGUESA
13461 LAGAPA, EVELYN RONDON
13462 LAGARAS, TERRY LOU MAGBANUA
13463 LAGARE, AIVEY LYN OCON
13464 LAGARE, IVY MAE DUMAM-AG
13465 LAGARE, JULIETA SEROJALES
13466 LAGARET, BRAULIO JR MINDIOLA
13467 LAGARIO, DEOGRACIAS CONCEPCION
13468 LAGARIO, JOVINO III CONCEPCION
13469 LAGARIT, ROVELYN CASOSULA
13470 LAGARTIJA, JEMIMA ERMINE CARIÑO
13471 LAGARTO, ISMAEL RECTO
13472 LAGAS, LADY ANN GRACE CAÑAMO
13473 LAGAS, REZELL RAMIREZ
13474 LAGASCA, GIOVANNI PAOLO CUSTODIO
13475 LAGASCA, SAHARA MYNE JAMAICA CAOILE
13476 LAGAT, DAN MICHAEL COSINILLO
13477 LAGAT, JERSON MAIDO
13478 LAGATIC, ROMMEL MANLANGIT
13479 LAGAYAN, LORETO JR PASCUAL
13480 LAGAZON, HAZEL TURLA
13481 LAGDAAN, HAZEL MELGAR
13482 LAGDAMEN, CLEO HOJAS
13483 LAGERA, AMY ELEONOR MURCIA
13484 LAGERA, ANALIZA SANDAGAN
13485 LAGERA, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
13486 LAGIDAO, JOYCE ANN GOMEZ
13487 LAGMAY, DANILYN LAMOSTE
13488 LAGMAY, DIVINA GRACIA VERCELES
13489 LAGMAY, NOVALINE CAGAS
13490 LAGMAY, SUNNY FRANCIS LEORAG
13491 LAGO, ALJUN GALAMITON
13492 LAGO, JULIE BEE ARTIAGA
13493 LAGON, JOVEN LOU CAMPOLLO
13494 LAGONG, AIZA ORANTE
13495 LAGOS, JOAN FAJARDO
13496 LAGRADILLA, PRINCESS ALIPARO
13497 LAGRAMA, EDNA MAQUIPLANTA
13498 LAGRAMA, JENALYN CONCEPCION
13499 LAGRANA, CLAIRE CASTAÑEDA
13500 LAGRATA, JENNIFER TUNAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:272 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13501 LAGRIA, AMPARO MAMACLAY
13502 LAGRIA, ELEZER MAMACLAY
13503 LAGRIMAS, HELEN CAGA-ANAN
13504 LAGRIMAS, JESUSITO PALOMA
13505 LAGRIMAS, RONALYN MENDOZA
13506 LAGRIMAS, RUNEL FORNOLES
13507 LAGRIO, ROMEL GACOT
13508 LAGROSA, RIZZA MAE TAJAN
13509 LAGSAC, MA THERESA ROBLEDO
13510 LAGUARDIA, WENIE JANE NUÑEZ
13511 LAGUATAN, ROMMEL PAMPUAN
13512 LAGUE, ALVIE ANN CUADRA
13513 LAGUERTA, MARVIN
13514 LAGUIALAM, ZAINA KILAM
13515 LAGUIDAO, CRISTIAN DAVE MONTAÑEZ
13516 LAGUIDAO, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
13517 LAGUIDONG, DHEEVY VON DIUYAN
13518 LAGUISMA, MARY JANE MALUNES
13519 LAGULOS, RICHARD ARAÑAS
13520 LAGUMBAY, LEE NEIL BALUNDO
13521 LAGUMBAY, NORLICETA PIAD
13522 LAGUNA, VERNICE ANNE LAYA
13523 LAGUNAY, JUANN MARY BOYORE
13524 LAGUNDAY, JUSTINE MARIE GERVACIO
13525 LAGUNDAY, LORENA VARON
13526 LAGUNDI, GENEVIEVE CUMIGAD
13527 LAGUNDINO, DIANA JANE TAJODLOY
13528 LAGUNSAD, RUSELL IRENE LABRAGUE
13529 LAGURA, DENNIS BERJA
13530 LAGURA, RECELLE CAMBALON
13531 LAGWAS, ELVIN GUINAYON
13532 LAHUYLAHUY, EDMUND MOLATO
13533 LAID, NEPTHALY JR GRAVEN
13534 LAIDA, JAMES ANGELO BAYBADO
13535 LAIGO, LAWRENCE GEOVIE ALVAREZ
13536 LAJATO, JEAN QUISEL
13537 LAJOM, EVIANNE NAISHA NALAUNAN
13538 LAJOM, MORENA LARIN
13539 LALAAN, PRIM ROSE BARRIOS
13540 LALANTACON, MARIFI LAGSUB
13541 LALAS, VIRGINIA URBANO
13542 LALATA, ROMALYN PAJARILLO
13543 LALIC, MARY ANNE BATAC
13544 LALICAN, RAICEL VERIDIANO
13545 LALIM, LUCKY ROCHELLE PEÑARANDA
13546 LALLANA, LEI-ANN CAPALAR
13547 LALTOOG, BEVERLY BANAKEN
13548 LALUAN, EDUARDO JR TEMBLIQUE
13549 LALUSIN, HASMIN LATOZA
13550 LAMADRID, BERNARDO DUGAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:273 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13551 LAMADRID, ROQUE AUGUSTUS LANGCAUON
13552 LAMAN, DENNIS BALUBAL
13553 LAMANDING, BRYAN MANLANGAN
13554 LAMANO, CATHERINE VITE
13555 LAMARCA, SUNSHINE BASCO
13556 LAMATA, CHARLINE MAY DEYPALUBOS
13557 LAMBAC, DIEGO JR PAREJA
13558 LAMBAN, ENGELINE PANES
13559 LAMBATIN, JAN CEDRICK PERUCHO
13560 LAMBAYAN, KINESSA MAE SUIZO
13561 LAMBERANG, BERNADINE ROSALES
13562 LAMBERTO, JIEZL EPANES
13563 LAMBONAO, GEMVIE LOU CAPISINIO
13564 LAMBOT, WELLA SAMSON
13565 LAMDAGAN, JOHN ELMER CONCEPCION
13566 LAMELA, JENELYN ELLIOT
13567 LAMELA, KIMBERLY MACABANTI
13568 LAMES, EDWINA PAISONES
13569 LAMIGO, KRISTYL RENIDA
13570 LAMIGO, MARYCON FERNANDEZ
13571 LAMMAWIN, BENJAMIN SABAWIL
13572 LAMO-OY, ARMELINDA ESTOCAPIO
13573 LAMOSAO, ROCK RUTH CYNDI GABALES
13574 LAMOSTE, FLORAVILLE BORTANO
13575 LAMOSTE, JOHN ANTHONY TAGUDIN
13576 LAMPA, MARIKIT ROSALDO
13577 LAMPA, NEFIE JOY LAGO
13578 LAMPACO, ASNAIDA TAMANO
13579 LAMPAD, KRISTIE MAE BALBUENA
13580 LAMPARAS, RIC ARCHIE DAITON
13581 LAMPAZ, FRANCES THERESE ZARATE
13582 LAMPEDARIO, LADY JANE PENTOLO
13583 LAMPITOC, RONNIE DIMASACA
13584 LAMPUTI, EULOGIO JR PANDIAN
13585 LAMSEN, RODALYN CAGUIOA
13586 LAMSIS, DITAS BUGNAY
13587 LAMUG, GEHANA DANS
13588 LANA, RIZZA MALANA
13589 LANACA, REYNALDO GARCIA
13590 LANARIA, MARY KRISHNA HIFARVA
13591 LANARIO, CRISTINA IGNACIO
13592 LANASE, EFREN BERAYE
13593 LANAWAN, GERALDINE
13594 LANAZA, ALIL SOBREMISANA
13595 LANCHITA, ARBERT BATOCTOY
13596 LANCION, LEA MARIE ANAS
13597 LANDAGAN, MARRY CAMILE TONGOL
13598 LANDAGAN, PRINCESS CASILI
13599 LANDAYAN, CHEENIE VICENTE
13600 LANDAYAN, RICHELLE EVANGELISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:274 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13601 LANDERO, JANJEN PEREZ
13602 LANDERO, JONNA CONEJO
13603 LANDICHO, LEA MARIE ANGELA PANZUELO
13604 LANDICHO, MARY GRACE ROSALES
13605 LANDINGIN, ABIGAIL UBANDO
13606 LANDOY, AUREL MAGAHIS
13607 LANGAHID, MARK ARNOLD LUZANO
13608 LANGAMON, TRISA ISALOC
13609 LANGBAYAN, FLORDELIZA TAWALI
13610 LANGBAYAN, RON AGUSTIN
13611 LANGCAO, GERSON QUITOR
13612 LANGCAON, ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
13613 LANGCAUON, JUDELLA YGOÑA
13614 LANGCO, ROHAINA MAUGA
13615 LANGCUBAN, REY MONTILLA
13616 LANGERAS, DEBORAH ORACION
13617 LANGGOC, LEAH LETTY AGUAC
13618 LANGGOY, LILIBETH BALLENTOS
13619 LANGIT, ELLAINE CALING
13620 LANGIT, VINA REYES
13621 LANGIT, VLADHEMIR LORESCO
13622 LANGUIDO, DEBORAH CALMA
13623 LANITON, HANNA ROQUEZA MABELIN
13624 LANO, MARY GRACE LLEMIT
13625 LANOSO, HERDELITO JR DEOCAMPO
13626 LANOT, LORIELIN MENDOZA
13627 LANSANG, KENT JOHN MORDENO
13628 LANTACA, JO-ANNE ZALDIVAR
13629 LANTACA, MARIBEL HICOLCOL
13630 LANTACO, LIALINE MIARAH CAÑETE
13631 LANTAEN, DALISAY LIYO
13632 LANTANO, KAY CEE PAULO
13633 LANTICAN, CHERRY BOHOLANO
13634 LANTICSE, ANTONITA AROBO
13635 LANTICSE, MERRY JANE FERNANDEZ
13636 LANTIN, BERNARD BRAULE BRYAN LAMPOS
13637 LANTINGAN, RESZEL MELECIO
13638 LANTORIA, JOAN RAE LLASUS
13639 LANUZA, JOLLYANN ODESSA PERALTA
13640 LANUZA, LOURDES CAHIBIC
13641 LANUZO, RAZZIEL OIDA
13642 LANYOHAN, LJ GUIMAPANG
13643 LANZADERAS, JO FEVEE KAYE CONRIDGE
13644 LANZO, FERDIE ALAG
13645 LAO, JENNIFER CAGAPE
13646 LAO, MICHELLE LOUISE REGINALDE
13647 LAO, RIZA FAY CASIL
13648 LAOC, IGIE REZANO
13649 LAODENIO, JEZEL TARINGTING
13650 LAOVENIA, JONAVIE LLACER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:275 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13651 LAPADA, ARIS ALEA
13652 LAPADA, CATHERINE MORAL
13653 LAPAS, PRINCESS ARMAMENTO
13654 LAPATHA, SARAH PASIGUE
13655 LAPAY, ELMER JORGE
13656 LAPAYAG, JOMAR VITOR
13657 LAPE, MARY GRACE MACALINAO
13658 LAPECIROS, MANNIE JURIAL
13659 LAPENING, LEONARDO SOLANTE
13660 LAPERA, FLORY MAE RAFOLS
13661 LAPEZ, NANCY NATAD
13662 LAPEÑA, ABYGAIL PORCA
13663 LAPEÑA, CHRISTY OBSUNA
13664 LAPEÑA, MARICRIS ROQUE
13665 LAPID, KATHERINE PEÑALOZA
13666 LAPIDA, RAZEN JOHN CURT BALBOLINA
13667 LAPIDANTE, AIZA AMBROCIO
13668 LAPIDEZ, MARIS PIOL
13669 LAPIDEZ, RIZZA MARIE SALISTRE
13670 LAPINID, CHARISH MAE VILLARET
13671 LAPINID, JUNEL DELA RITA
13672 LAPINID, VANESSA TALITA
13673 LAPITAN, CHARMINE JANE FACUN
13674 LAPITAN, JOCELYN CASTAÑARES
13675 LAPITAN, KEVIN MICHAEL ASUNCION
13676 LAPITAN, KRISTHEL BUENASEDA
13677 LAPIZ, MICHELLE ROBLES
13678 LAPNITEN, IRPEEL JON-JON SALAO
13679 LAPNITEN, KARLSTON SALAO
13680 LAPPAY, ANDRES JR DECENA
13681 LAPU, PRECIOUS ANN LUCILLE CERUDO
13682 LAPU-OS, KEYSHA MAY DATOR
13683 LAPUENTE, ARCHIE FONTANILLA
13684 LAPURA, NEMESIO JR DAJAO
13685 LAPUZ, CZARINA ESCAREAL
13686 LAPUZ, ERVIN ANORE
13687 LAPUZ, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
13688 LAPUZ, ISALYN VIRAY
13689 LAPUZ, OSCAR JR ESCAREAL
13690 LAQUIAN, PAOLO CODILLA
13691 LAQUIO, ADAM KETH JATICO
13692 LARA, ARVEL SOJOR
13693 LARA, CINDY DEL PILAR
13694 LARA, PAUL JENSEN PATULAYIN
13695 LARA, RACHEL JOYCE LICUP
13696 LARA, RAISSA VITUDIO
13697 LARACAS, LENIE MONTOYA
13698 LARANG, JOMAR PAJES
13699 LARANJO, JELIAN SARINO
13700 LARANJO, RONNA BATERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:276 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13701 LARAPAN, ERICA CABUAY
13702 LARASE, MARY KRIS ADORABLE
13703 LARAYA, THELMA CAMERINO
13704 LARDIZABAL, NERISSA BULAYOC
13705 LARDIZABAL, ROVIE ANN NAVARRO
13706 LARDIZABAL, SHERYL ARELLANO
13707 LARGA, RIO MAE MANOY
13708 LARGADO, JAPHET JAIRO FANER
13709 LARGADO, RONNIE GELIG
13710 LARGAVISTA, MA DAISY SARINAS
13711 LARGO, ANA MARIE ANIRE
13712 LARGO, CHRISTINE GAYE DOYSABAS
13713 LARGO, FELIX REY RAPALES
13714 LARGO, MARY JANE LAO
13715 LARGO, MARY JOY JASULIN
13716 LARGO, MICHAEL BALDOMERO
13717 LARGO, MILDRED OBERES
13718 LARGO, RONEL ENDRIGA
13719 LARGO, RUSSEL MERIN
13720 LARIBA, FELICETO JR VIRGINIA
13721 LARIDA, CHARMAINE LAMATAO
13722 LARIDA, RUFA AGREGADO
13723 LARINO, FERLY MARIZ SARSONA
13724 LARIOSA, ALEE ROSE ALIPIO
13725 LARIOSA, ANTHONY RACAZA
13726 LARIOSA, JAIME JR CAMILLO
13727 LARIOZA, LANNY PADAOAN
13728 LARIOZA, ROWELLA PORRAS
13729 LARODA, RIZA GUARIN
13730 LAROGA, JOHN RYAN RACHO
13731 LAROMBE, DONNA AROCHA
13732 LAROSA, TRISHIA MAE DALISAY
13733 LAROT, ERIKA ZANDRA DELFIN
13734 LAROTIN, VAN ERL IAN SUMALPONG
13735 LAROYA, JAY-AR RAFANAN
13736 LAROYA, MARITES JAVILLONAR
13737 LARRACAS, LIEZEL FRIAS
13738 LARROZA, ALVIN ESTEVA
13739 LARROZA, DHEEMAR AJENO
13740 LARROZA, LUNINGNING BARTOLOME
13741 LASAC, CARL ANGELO BUSTAMANTE
13742 LASAC, REYANN MALACAS
13743 LASAFIN, ROBERT JUN CALAMA-AN
13744 LASAGA, JADEREY HABEL
13745 LASAGA, MA JULIE RUIZ
13746 LASALA, ANALYN QUIÑO
13747 LASAM, JULIAN GUZMAN
13748 LASAP, JOHN REY FURIGAY
13749 LASCO, ACEEL ROMBO
13750 LASCONIA, SHANE FAVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:277 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13751 LASIC, ANABELLA JAGONG
13752 LASMARIAS, JAMES ERIC ENTATANO
13753 LASOLA, AURORA CLARIZA
13754 LASOLA, RALPH BURNEA
13755 LASTIMOSA, MICHELLE CABELLON
13756 LASTIMOSO, GEMAR CARDOZA
13757 LASTIMOSO, HONEY BABE DIAGBEL
13758 LAT, APRIL JOY TAMAYAO
13759 LAT, CATHERINE DOMOGMA
13760 LAT, GENIVA LARAÑO
13761 LATAM, MARISSA MANCILLA
13762 LATAYAN, MAUREEN MARANAN
13763 LATAYAN, REXNER GONZALES
13764 LATIBAN, JENEVIC LAGUIDONG
13765 LATIGAY, NICHOLE SAMANTE
13766 LATINA, CHARMAINE ANN MOSCAYA
13767 LATIP, AMINA PALON
13768 LATO, STEPHANIE FERRER
13769 LATOJA, JECEL LOZADA
13770 LATOJA, JOY DIANNE MOLINA
13771 LATONERO, CHARMAGNE LOUISSE SIMEON
13772 LATORRE, ARIEL MABAG
13773 LATTAO, ALEXANDER TAGUIAM
13774 LATTAO, MARYJANE CALLUENG
13775 LATUGAN, EDDIELYN PAHIWON
13776 LATUPAN, MANILYN PASCUA
13777 LATURNAS, VANESSA PAULINO
13778 LAUD, ZAMIR DANIPOG
13779 LAUDATO, CONCEPCION RAMIREZ
13780 LAUDE, CHRISTIAN REY ALTAREJOS
13781 LAUDE, JEAN RUBIN
13782 LAUDEN, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
13783 LAUDIANO, MELVIN KIM NATIVIDAD
13784 LAUGAN, PATRICK ADRIAN
13785 LAUGO, DAZEL GUMA
13786 LAUGO, SHYRELL DANO
13787 LAUNGAN, LEZLE SORIANO
13788 LAUNICO, CECILE VEROSIL
13789 LAUNIO, HE QUIDATO
13790 LAURA, LOUELLA JANE RAMIREZ
13791 LAURAYA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAMONTE
13792 LAUREAN, EUFEMIA MAPALO
13793 LAUREANO, GINLEE DEL CASTILLO
13794 LAUREL, EDWINA ANCLA
13795 LAURELES, JOHN RAFAEL HIRANG
13796 LAURELES, JOMAR BALUYOT
13797 LAURELES, JOSEPH JERRUE MARTINEZ
13798 LAURENO, CYNTHIA BORONGAN
13799 LAURENTE, AILEEN PEARL FACUN
13800 LAURENTE, DENNIS FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:278 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13801 LAURENTE, GERRY CHEL AWA
13802 LAURENTE, GRETHEL DAGON
13803 LAURENTE, KAREEN GABON
13804 LAURENTE, SHERWIN PALOMARES
13805 LAURETA, ANGELO PAULO CASTUERA
13806 LAURETA, NEILKAR BAMBASE
13807 LAURITO, RONAN ESTOPA
13808 LAURON, ALDE JOHN PORRAS
13809 LAURON, JAMES TAGALOG
13810 LAURON, JOCERYL GABITO
13811 LAURON, JULIE ANN VILLANTE
13812 LAUROS, CLAUDINE FEL CARDONA
13813 LAUS, AIOLA MAGAYON
13814 LAUSON, SHIELA MAE ALCALA
13815 LAUTA, RAZEL LAJARA
13816 LAUYON, SARAH JANE SANTOS
13817 LAVADIA, GEOMAR ALBAO
13818 LAVADOR, MARJORIE CASAS
13819 LAVALLE, CHERRY ANNE JUANITO
13820 LAVANZA, BONILEY BALBERONA
13821 LAVAPIE, CRISTINA EDORA
13822 LAVAPIE, MA LOVELY JOY ASILO
13823 LAVAPIZ, WENDELYN ALBARAN
13824 LAVARIAS, JOLY ANN LAGASCA
13825 LAVEGA, ROXAN FAYE SHEENA SERVAÑEZ
13826 LAVILLA, LOVELY JANE SERARZO
13827 LAVILLA, MIELYN REPAL
13828 LAVIN, GERARDO SALAS
13829 LAWAN, MARY JOY PINO
13830 LAWANGON, MICHELLE VIDAL
13831 LAWIS, MARIA ALONA CAJES
13832 LAWIS, TYNIE TUMIMPAD
13833 LAXA, JESSELLE MARIE DAMAYO
13834 LAXA, KRISTINE MADRAZO
13835 LAXAMANA, CATHERINE BITANCUR
13836 LAXAMANA, GRACE BODONIA
13837 LAXAMANA, HAZEL PUNZALAN
13838 LAXAMANA, JENNY LYN JINGCO
13839 LAXAMANA, MELISSA MELITON
13840 LAY-UM, RENANTE DAPALAN
13841 LAYA-OG, JESSICA OGTIP
13842 LAYACAN, MARY ANGELIQUE MALICDEM
13843 LAYAGAN, AGNES STA ANA
13844 LAYAGAN, EVA IGID
13845 LAYCANO, RODOLFO JR ESMEJARDA
13846 LAYDA, ALEX SANA
13847 LAYDA, CYNTHIA GUARINO
13848 LAYDA, GINEVERE MALMIS
13849 LAYDA, JAN DARYL CABILLOS
13850 LAYDA, RINASOL GRACE CORPUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:279 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13851 LAYDEROS, JANINE MANGUERRA
13852 LAYDIA, HEIDEE LACERNA
13853 LAYGO, NILA AQUILLANO
13854 LAYGO, ROSE ANN WENNIE CIAR
13855 LAYLAY, BERLYN MARALIT
13856 LAYLAY, MARGELINE DEE
13857 LAYMAN, JOEL RUSSEL MILANES
13858 LAYOSA, JADY LEE BALAGUER
13859 LAYSA, KATHRINA MARIE BANIQUED
13860 LAYSON, ELSA VALDERAMA
13861 LAYUG, ADOR PEÑA
13862 LAYUGAN, DHERYL KRISTINE CANDO
13863 LAYUGAN, JONEL BARONIA
13864 LAZAGA, CHRIST YVES PARDIÑAN
13865 LAZARITO, JEMAR CATALUÑA
13866 LAZARO, BEBERLY VEÑEGAS
13867 LAZARO, FARRAH TABIOLO
13868 LAZARO, LIEZELLE CASTRO
13869 LAZARO, MARIANNE RAYO
13870 LAZARO, MARK KAVEN ANDAQUIG
13871 LAZARO, MICHELLE LALAP
13872 LAZARRA, MENCHIE MABILANGAN
13873 LAZARTE, ANABELLE OXCIANO
13874 LAZARTE, GENALYN NASE
13875 LAZATIN, CHERRY BELZA
13876 LAZIN, MARY ANN MEDESE
13877 LAZO, AIRHEEN PIGAO
13878 LAZO, MAGDALENA PAZ HADUC
13879 LAZO, MARIE ANN ALMIROL
13880 LAZO, MAYETH SAGUN
13881 LAZO, ROWEL ABALOS
13882 LAZZA, ROSE ANN OÑATE
13883 LAÑA, ANA CAMILLE LUISA
13884 LAÑA, MARK GENNESIE LAURETA
13885 LAÑADA, ALLAN MULA
13886 LAÑAS, EDELAINE JOY MONGAO
13887 LAÑOJAN, RHUMER SOLONIA
13888 LEABAN, JACQUELINE DAVID
13889 LEABRES, JOMAR DIONISIO
13890 LEAGUE, JOICEL ORTEGA
13891 LEAL, ANGELINE FLORA
13892 LEAL, MARK RAZUL GARCIA
13893 LEAL, MARY GRACE ARCARDO
13894 LEAL, SHELOU SEBASTIAN
13895 LEANDADO, REMELYN ESPALLARDO
13896 LEANDER, CATHERINE AGUILAR
13897 LEAÑO, DINA GALONG
13898 LEAÑO, JOHN JOEMEL PRANADA
13899 LEAÑO, MILVAR MAURICIO
13900 LEBANTINO, DENMARIE OBAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:280 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13901 LEBAQUIN, MARNELL DEGALA
13902 LEBASTE, VALLERIE GONZALES
13903 LEBRILLA, LEAH CARLA CASTOR
13904 LEBRILLA, RHEE LOVEN LONZAGA
13905 LEBRINO, JOSIE ROBENESIA
13906 LEBUNA, MARIBEL LUCERO
13907 LEBUNA, MYRA EVANGELISTA
13908 LECERA, RAMEL AMOY
13909 LEDESMA, ALONA AGRAMON
13910 LEDESMA, CHANDY MAE TIMTIM
13911 LEDESMA, DARRYL RIGOR
13912 LEDESMA, GERLIE BARSAGA
13913 LEDESMA, JEMBEE GALUMALEM
13914 LEDESMA, KRISTINE ANN TALACAN
13915 LEDESMA, MATTHEW JONATHAN LEE
13916 LEDESMA, NICANOR TUGADE
13917 LEDON, ARNELYN ABANID
13918 LEDRES, GRACE COMAPON
13919 LEE, ANGIELINA DACOSIN
13920 LEE, DIANE
13921 LEE, GEORLINE GUTIERREZ
13922 LEE, MARCOS ANTONIO TACDERAS
13923 LEE, MELINDA INDING
13924 LEGACION, LAILANE PADAYAO
13925 LEGADA, GERALD VILLANO
13926 LEGANADA, JOYRIZALIE TABERNA
13927 LEGARDA, ARACELLI CANLAS
13928 LEGARIO, FRANCIS SORIA
13929 LEGARIO, MONINA PERALTA
13930 LEGARIO, NONYETTE GUIÑARES
13931 LEGARTE, JORDAN ALCANTARA
13932 LEGASPI, AARON MARK GONZALES
13933 LEGASPI, ADAM MARK GONZALES
13934 LEGASPI, ADRIAN DEL MUNDO
13935 LEGASPI, EDNAFE BARTOLATA
13936 LEGASPI, ELEANOR EVANGELISTA
13937 LEGASPI, FRANCIS PALAD
13938 LEGASPI, JENNETH QUINCENA
13939 LEGASPI, JESSICA ZABALA
13940 LEGASPI, JOHN PATRICK TACBAD
13941 LEGASPI, JOVY JEBULAN
13942 LEGASPI, LEAH NAVARRO
13943 LEGASPI, MARIA MITOS MISOLANIA
13944 LEGASPI, MARK JENSEN TABELISMA
13945 LEGASPI, MARY JANE ICO
13946 LEGASPI, MELANIE MAE GONZALES
13947 LEGASPI, MYLENE ZACARIAS
13948 LEGASPI, NORMAN BREECH ZARAGOZA
13949 LEGASPI, ROVIELYN SIAGAN
13950 LEGASPI, SALLY DOCTOLERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:281 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13951 LEGASPINA, JAMINE GAYLAN
13952 LEGASPINA, JOANA JOY GAYLAN
13953 LEGASPINO, BERNADETH PANGANIBAN
13954 LEGAYADA, MARY ROSE NIBUT
13955 LEGION, MARUEL GABATIN
13956 LEGISTA, ANABEL CAEL
13957 LEGO, APRIL ROSE CORDOVA
13958 LEGO, JOSE FRANCIS PROCALLA
13959 LEGONDO, KHEVIN BRIAN PILAPIL
13960 LEGSON, MAY LOPO
13961 LELISA, JENNYLYNN CANDELARIA
13962 LENDEROS, HYACINTH CANALITA
13963 LENDIO, SAMUEL PORGATORIO
13964 LENGDEO, MARILYN DAWAGI
13965 LENOGAO, LEDIE ATUEL
13966 LENOGON, MARY ANNE JOY CONTEGA
13967 LENTIJA, MIKKO FERNANDEZ
13968 LEOBRERA, SANDY JESSIE LYNN BALELA
13969 LEON, JAY LAO-ANES
13970 LEONA, JOYCE SAAVEDRA
13971 LEONAR, MA ANNE YVETTE DECENA
13972 LEONARDO, EDNA FE MACAM
13973 LEONARDO, GIRLIE SIMBILLO
13974 LEONARDO, ISABEL REGAMA
13975 LEONCITO, MARY DIANNE JALMASCO
13976 LEONEN, LAURA JEN SAMIANO
13977 LEONES, ANGELICA MAE PARADO
13978 LEONES, FLINDY MAPETTE RECODO
13979 LEONES, LEAH IVY MONTERO
13980 LEONES, MARY ANN BALLESTEROS
13981 LEONES, NAPOLEON LUCAS
13982 LEONGSON, DARWIN REGALADO
13983 LEONIDA, ALVIE NONAILLADA
13984 LEONIN, MARIE SOL VIZCARRA
13985 LEONIN, WINDEL CATIPAY
13986 LEONOR, ALLYZZA GRACE OFALLA
13987 LEONOR, EUNICE QUERUBIN
13988 LEONOR, JADE CHRISTYN TORRES
13989 LEONOR, MELVIN CAMARADOR
13990 LEONUD, APPLE GRACE BAUTISTA
13991 LEOPA, MANELYN CORPUS
13992 LEORICO, LEOPOLDO JR TOBESIS
13993 LEPON, ANDREA VERNICE MANGLALLAN
13994 LEPSIA, CARYLL KRISTINE PEREZ
13995 LERAN, BERNABE CALOYONG
13996 LERASAN, DEXTER TRAYA
13997 LERDON, MARY JOY PLANCO
13998 LERIO, GLENDA ALCANTARA
13999 LERIOS, HARRY LLOBIT
14000 LERIOS, MA FATIMA MESIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:282 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14001 LERIOS, MICHELLE DIMAKILING
14002 LERONA, CHERRY MAE BITAY
14003 LESACA, REYMELYN IVY GABINETE
14004 LESANO, ROMMEL LATORRE
14005 LESIGUES, CONRAD DAYLO
14006 LESIGUES, CRESTIL BIASA
14007 LESONDRA, LYKA
14008 LETCHEJAN, KIRBY GABITANO
14009 LETI, MARY JOY HERNANDEZ
14010 LETIGIO, REGGIE ANNE SOLIMAN
14011 LETRERO, MARICOR ENARNE
14012 LEUTERIO, IRIS HIFARVA
14013 LEUTERIO, MA RHODORA CELESTE
14014 LEVITA, LEVY PACULAN
14015 LEYBAG, JOANNA MAE BAUTISTA
14016 LEYBLE, JULIE JANE DE LA TORRE
14017 LEYCO, PRINCESS MARRIANNE ESPINOSA
14018 LEYCO, VILI JENN MARTINEZ
14019 LEYNES, ANNALIZA DELA TORRE
14020 LEYNES, JENIFER ZEQUE
14021 LEYNES, MARY ROSE SICAT
14022 LEYNES, NONA VILLAFLOR
14023 LEYRAN, MARICRIS FRESCO
14024 LEYSA, JANIBEL MONTAÑO
14025 LEYSAN, EFREN JR MENDOZA
14026 LEYSON, DENISE JANE ALIMPOLOS
14027 LEYSON, JONAH MIE NGUJO
14028 LEYTE, NIDA ALBACITES
14029 LEYVA, MARYCRIS MARQUESES
14030 LI, JESSICA JOY AGPOON
14031 LI, PRECIOUS GRACE BELTRAN
14032 LIAD, ANGELICA ABIENA
14033 LIAD, MICHAEL ANGELO TALABUCON
14034 LIAMZON, ALYSSA DE PERALTA
14035 LIANGCO, MA CIELITO REYES
14036 LIANZA, LAARNI SALVACION
14037 LIANZA, SHERNEIL BEN AGUDERA
14038 LIBAG, CRISTINA MAURICIO
14039 LIBAGH, RICA BAYONGASAN
14040 LIBAGO, IRISH ARPON
14041 LIBAN, YELLOH RHAIZA BULINTAO
14042 LIBAO, VINCE OLIVER AGUILA
14043 LIBARDE, ISABEL PARANTAR
14044 LIBARDOS, JEAN REYMART ANG
14045 LIBARIOS, ALLAN MAGALZO
14046 LIBATEN, PRECIOUS ANN VILLALUZ
14047 LIBAY, JOANNE MARIE ESTALOZA
14048 LIBERATO, SHEEVA MALIHAN
14049 LIBERATO, VALERIE JOY APALLA
14050 LIBERATO, VIRGINIA GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:283 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14051 LIBIANO, SHANA MAE DOLLETE
14052 LIBIT, MARILYN TEVES
14053 LIBO-ON, ANDREA MAE CARAMELO
14054 LIBO-ON, MARJORIE VENTUALES
14055 LIBOT, REYMOND FUNCHICA
14056 LIBRADA, EUNICE INTO
14057 LIBRE, TEOFANES DELOS SANTOS
14058 LIBREA, DIOVIMAR CANCERAN
14059 LIBRES, BETTE BOHOL MINDANAO
14060 LIBRES, JASMIN INTINA
14061 LIBRES, MA ISABEL ATON
14062 LIBRES, SHALLY POPS BANUG
14063 LIBU, KRYSTEL DELA CRUZ
14064 LIBUED, JAYNO ANDRO CABUTAJE
14065 LIBUET, MARY JOY CAMACHO
14066 LIBUNA, ALMA ESLAO
14067 LIBUNAO, JUNELLE LAARNI DULLAS
14068 LIBUNAO, MARICRIS HIPAYO
14069 LIBUNAO, PEACHY GIRLIE
14070 LIBUTAN, MODETTA JAMAICA FLORIDA
14071 LICANDA, GIAN CARLO CAGAANAN
14072 LICARDO, ARIANE CHRISTEL JUAREZ
14073 LICAROS, JOANA ABOY
14074 LICAS, MA CATHERINE YGRUBAY
14075 LICAUAN, GERALDEN ALDO
14076 LICAYO, JOCELYN MAMARIL
14077 LICAÑA, NOIMIE VERANO
14078 LICERIO, ARLA ROSETTE AUSTRIA
14079 LICNAD, RABABETH NOVAL
14080 LICOS, RIZALITO ARELLANO
14081 LICOT, FLORENCE DIANA AGATHA MANAHAN
14082 LICOT, MARIELLE VITOR
14083 LICTAWA, EMIE CARIAGA
14084 LICTAWA, MARY JOY PANGILINAN
14085 LICUAN, RIO REGENE ACIERDA
14086 LICUDINE, PATRICIA ROSE LEGASPI
14087 LICURAN, ROZELLE ANN MARIE ARELLANO
14088 LIDAN, CHRISTIAN FORMENTO
14089 LIDRON, JOANNA ASUNCION
14090 LIGAD, EHLA AMOR VILLACORTA
14091 LIGAN, JOHN NIÑO LABASTIDA
14092 LIGGAYU, ALPHA DOMINAIS
14093 LIGMAYO, JIMMY JR DULNUAN
14094 LIGON, MARY ANN PATANGUI
14095 LIGSA, DIANE PRINCESS ESPINOZA
14096 LIGSANAN, RUTH REALSI
14097 LIGSAY, RYAN SISON
14098 LIGUID, DAISY GUAN
14099 LIJAT, CHARMINE DE GUZMAN
14100 LILLABOL, NERISA ABARRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:284 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14101 LIM, ANDREW MOISES
14102 LIM, ANGELA
14103 LIM, ANTHONY ECABANDE
14104 LIM, CHARINA MINGOY
14105 LIM, CHERISEL ROTOR
14106 LIM, CHRISHA MICHELLE COSCOLLUELA
14107 LIM, CHRISTOPHER JR USTARES
14108 LIM, CLINT JOHN PANDORO
14109 LIM, DAISY REAMILLO
14110 LIM, DAPHNE SOPHIA MOLINA
14111 LIM, ERNESTINE GUZMAN
14112 LIM, GINA VERGARA
14113 LIM, JESUS JR AÑONUEVO
14114 LIM, JOSEL ARCANSES
14115 LIM, JUDIELLE MAE TAGLE
14116 LIM, JUNIOR SY
14117 LIM, LARRY LEE
14118 LIM, LYCEL JOE DANO
14119 LIM, MA FILIPINAS SUNDAE LABAO
14120 LIM, MARIA IMELDA GREGORIA BAGNES
14121 LIM, MARK JOHN ALVARIÑO
14122 LIM, MELISA MERANO
14123 LIM, MICHELLE DE OCAMPO
14124 LIM, NICE CULLON
14125 LIM, RINO MODRIGO
14126 LIM, SEERA BULOY
14127 LIM, STEFANIE REPOLIDON
14128 LIMA, JESSEL MARIE JORGE
14129 LIMAN, IRISH RECERONE
14130 LIMAO, SHARON MAE CASIPE
14131 LIMASAC, CHE-AN SAB-A
14132 LIMAYO, GLECY CAYABYAB
14133 LIMAYO, MARIA THERESA RAGONTON
14134 LIMBAGO, BELLE GAY ARCEO
14135 LIMBASAN, MELISA INGUITO
14136 LIMBAUAN, JARYNA OBUYES
14137 LIMBO, JANICE CETRON
14138 LIMBO, LINA EBCAY
14139 LIMBRE, ARIANNE SEASOL
14140 LIMGAS, NAJELAH ABDULLAH
14141 LIMLENGCO, SYLVIA MARIE BARCAS
14142 LIMMAYOG, CHRISTINE VALDEZ
14143 LIMOICO, LANIE JANE MALUBAY
14144 LIMON, CHERRY LYN NAFARRETE
14145 LIMON, FELY QUILANG
14146 LIMON, GINA VICENTA ROMERO
14147 LIMON, GLENDA ODOY
14148 LIMON, JERMAINE ARISCAYO
14149 LIMON, JOBELLE MARIE SIBAYAN
14150 LIMON, MARGIE FARIÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:285 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14151 LIMORAN, SHIELA MAE GENEROSO
14152 LIMOS, ROGELYN BERMUDEZ
14153 LIMOSNERO, GLENN ALMADIN
14154 LIMPANGOG, JEREMIAS OCHEA
14155 LIMPANGOG, LAE ANN BACUS
14156 LIMPIADO, AYSONEL BENALIZA
14157 LIMSON, MADELAINE ALEJO
14158 LINA, JENIEROSE CRUZAT
14159 LINA, RECHELLE TOLEDO
14160 LINAN, KEEMIE ASIS
14161 LINANG, CHRISTINA DALUPING
14162 LINANG, EIREEN CAMILLE SEE
14163 LINATOC, DAREN GUNO
14164 LINAZA, JUDITH RESURRECCION
14165 LINCALLO, EMERLYN MEAMO
14166 LINCALLO, MA RHEALYN ILAW
14167 LINCHUCO, ARIEL NASE
14168 LINCO, CHRISTINE MAE TUSAN
14169 LINDA, AIZA CAÑAL
14170 LINDA, GILLY ANN ROSE MACHAN
14171 LINDAYAG, ENROSE
14172 LINDAYAO, LENIE MULETA
14173 LINDAYAO, LORLYNE ESTANIEL
14174 LINDO, MARY ROSE CASAS
14175 LINDOG, GRETZEL CUBERO
14176 LINESES, DORIS MABUTE
14177 LINGA, RONEL VERANCES
14178 LINGAD, JANINE SERAFICA
14179 LINGAD, MAILEEN TAGAO
14180 LINGAHAN, NOEMI SUAN
14181 LINGAO, ELLA MARIE GRACE BRAVO
14182 LINGAT, ALMA AQUINO
14183 LINGAT, CHRISTINE BOGNOT
14184 LINGAT, ERVINA JOSE
14185 LINGAT, JOEANN CRUZ
14186 LINGAYO, KAREN JOY PILOR
14187 LINGAYON, LEAH BOLOTAOLO
14188 LINGAYU, NICOLE ANN EBARDONE
14189 LINGCONG, LORRAIGNE YASAY
14190 LINGLINGON, JAYNE RUTH EDMUND
14191 LINGO, LARRY EBALE
14192 LINO, DAVLENE LAMSIS
14193 LINOG, ELLESSE MEIGEN BULAONG
14194 LINOGAO, DENNIS PERALES
14195 LINOGON, JEDIDEAH BINTAS
14196 LINQUICO, MARY GRACE INOCENTES
14197 LINSAGAN, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
14198 LINSANGAN, DARREN OCAMPO
14199 LINSANGAN, JEANNE ANGELIE MALIHAN
14200 LINSANGAN, ROSELLE VILLAJUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:286 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14201 LINTANG, MARISSA SANCHEZ
14202 LINTAO, GRETCHEN GARCIA
14203 LINTUAN, FRANZ FERDINAND SALAGUSTE
14204 LIONG, ANNE ROSEMARY RAMIREZ
14205 LIONGSON, PENT ELYRIA DAWN VILLANUEVA
14206 LIPA, JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
14207 LIPA, RAYMOND MARQUEZ
14208 LIPATA, VIVIAN TANGILAN
14209 LIPOLES, RESTY UTI
14210 LIPUMANO, CHRISTY BELEN BANLASAN
14211 LIQUIGAN, MARK LESTER BALOD
14212 LIRASAN, DIOSE ADLAWAN
14213 LIRASAN, KENNETH CUYSONA
14214 LIRIO, ALVIN MAGTIBAY
14215 LIRIO, KAREN SULIT
14216 LISAMOS, JHOMELYN TORRES
14217 LISANIN, ARIEGN JHOY ORDINARIO
14218 LISCANO, RONEL DELARMENTE
14219 LISIGUES, JONARD ABUYOG
14220 LISING, AIREEN ABANICA
14221 LISING, CAROLINE ROSE CABUELLO
14222 LISING, GISELLE ANN DE LEON
14223 LISING, MARIA CECILIA DE ASIS
14224 LISING, MARK ANTHONY NACU
14225 LISING, RESIE JOY CULLADO
14226 LISING, SHERYL CALAGUAS
14227 LISONDRA, ROSVEMINDA BABA
14228 LISTA, JUDY ANN CLEMENTE
14229 LISTA, SHEALTIEL MACAYAN
14230 LISTANA, REYNANTE BAJAMUNDI
14231 LISTON, NANETH CAPATOY
14232 LITANA, GIDEON ABUEL
14233 LITERAL, ARNEL AQUINO
14234 LITONJUA, IVY DE DIOS
14235 LITUAÑAS, CYRIL JAY NIETES
14236 LIVADO, NERSIE GENDRANO
14237 LIVED, KERRY ALLYNE MARONILLA
14238 LIVERA, ANNA LOU CABACHETE
14239 LIVETA, JOMAR ARTISTA
14240 LIW-AGAN, JEHIEL PATAOTAO
14241 LIWAG, CITA SABINO
14242 LIWAG, JAY MARK ANTHONY MACARAIG
14243 LIWANAG, EVERLY PRADO
14244 LIWANAG, HAZEL ANN BAGUIO
14245 LIWANAG, KIMBERLY PATOLA
14246 LIWANAG, LOREN PADAGAS
14247 LIWANAG, MARIA CHRISTINA DOCTOR
14248 LIWANAG, MEILYN AGUETE
14249 LIWANAG, MIRIAM PALO
14250 LIWANAG, ROCHELLE ANNE MARCELINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:287 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14251 LIWANAGAN, MARIVEL FAUNDO
14252 LIWAT, ARJEAN KRIS ESPINO
14253 LIZARDO, JOY SOLIVAS
14254 LLABOR, GLENDA DONATO
14255 LLABRES, EHRMA DE VEYRA
14256 LLABRES, JELLY ANN LOS MELENDRES
14257 LLACER, CHRISAMIL CASTILLO
14258 LLADO, CHARISSE SANTIAGO
14259 LLAGAS, NIKKO JORDAN CASTELO
14260 LLAGAS, RACHELLE PALOMA
14261 LLAGUNO, KIEL CAPISTRANO
14262 LLAGUNO, RENEL LUCILO
14263 LLAMAS, FELY MAY LARGADO
14264 LLAMAS, LOVIELENE FETALCO
14265 LLAMAS, MARJORIE CASTRO
14266 LLAMAS, PATRICK MINGI
14267 LLAMERA, JOY FAJARDO
14268 LLAMES, JHUN MARK ABIÑON
14269 LLAMIDO, SHE-ENA LARA CACHUELA
14270 LLANA, AYRENE DEDUQUE
14271 LLANDERAL, JONNA MALEEN BAGUIO
14272 LLANERA, JOYDEE VI ILAN
14273 LLANERA, MARY CLAUDIA MAPULA
14274 LLANERA, MARY JANE SANTOS
14275 LLANERA, REY BENDICK LUNA
14276 LLANES, AICEL MANALO
14277 LLANES, BERNADETTE TAGLE
14278 LLANES, ELENITA LINGA
14279 LLANES, MAGDALENA SUARING
14280 LLANES, MARY GRACE VIÑAS
14281 LLANETA, JYAN MARCAIDA
14282 LLANETA, MARYGEN MATAMOROSA
14283 LLANETA, NADINE ARAQUEL
14284 LLANEZA, BLAZE CASABUENA
14285 LLANILLO, JONNEL ENANO
14286 LLANO, REYNALENE SOLDEVILLA
14287 LLANO, ROELITO ORIO
14288 LLANOS, CARMAE FORMOSO
14289 LLANOS, CELESTE AYOP
14290 LLANOS, DANILENE PULVERA
14291 LLANOS, MARK JOSEPH CANTIL
14292 LLANOS, MENANDRO TUDTUD
14293 LLANTERO, JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
14294 LLANTERO, VENUS ALVIOR
14295 LLANTO, JOAN LENZ GARDOSE
14296 LLANZA, SHERYL ANN ESLAVA
14297 LLARENAS, AIZA CAELLO
14298 LLARENAS, BARNOR DEO POLIG
14299 LLAVADO, JOBERT CABUSAS
14300 LLAVAN, EVANGELINE CARALIPIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:288 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14301 LLAVE, DIVINA GONZALES
14302 LLAVE, SHERYL LOLONG
14303 LLEGA, ROWENA ALBALATE
14304 LLEGO, ERIC MINDANAO
14305 LLEGO, JORDAN HISO
14306 LLEJES, JAYPEE RAGMAC
14307 LLEMOS, MELIZA LADERO
14308 LLENA, MARILYN ABRERA
14309 LLEVA, ARMANE CAESARIE DELA PEÑA
14310 LLEVA, GEROLD INFANTE
14311 LLEVADO, DAISY GRACE MANCERA
14312 LLOBRERA, ARMIENDA DIZON
14313 LLOBRERA, MA MAGDALENA ALDAY
14314 LLONA, LORNA LOZANO
14315 LLONA, ROCHELLE MORANO
14316 LLORCA, CATHERINE BAJARO
14317 LLORCA, JENNIFER PALZARIO
14318 LLORCA, SHEILA HUARDE
14319 LLOREN, REYNALDO ENOVISO
14320 LLORENTE, JIEANN SUOBIRON
14321 LLORIN, AGNES PERDIGONES
14322 LLOVIA, GERLINE OBEJERA
14323 LLUZ, AMELYN ALIDO
14324 LOAYON, JAYSON UGALDE
14325 LOAYON, JEANAPRIL GALAGALA
14326 LOBARBIO, ZUSETH ODOÑO
14327 LOBATON, JENNIE BUGAY
14328 LOBERANES, CHERIE MONTEZA
14329 LOBERANES, RICCO ROY CAMEROS
14330 LOBERIZA, JOEY NOLI ELISEO
14331 LOBO, NATHANIEL MARTIN
14332 LOBOS, ERICH MACUNAT
14333 LOBOS, MYRA LYN TAN
14334 LOCRE, DINA NUEVA
14335 LOCSON, JONALYN EROISA
14336 LODOR, GEMMA AGNOTE
14337 LODOR, MARIA LACEL BUENAVENTURA
14338 LOFRANCO, JOANN PAILDEN
14339 LOGAOS, JISA DEGAMO
14340 LOGDAT, CHARLOTTE ANN ABRIL
14341 LOGMAO, GRACE MARCIANO
14342 LOGMAO, HERVY MAALA
14343 LOGMAO, MANETTE LOZADA
14344 LOGO, MARI JOYCE ALTOVEROS
14345 LOGRONIO, ARCEL CALDERON
14346 LOGROÑO, BENJI LOPEZ
14347 LOGROÑO, JULIE GRACE CANONIO
14348 LOGROÑO, MA LIEZEL
14349 LOLONG, CARMINA MARIE TIONGKIAO
14350 LOLOY, KENLY MERMAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:289 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14351 LOMA, JESULITA VILLAREAL
14352 LOMA, MARICEL ORACION
14353 LOMBOY, AIZZA BAYUDANG
14354 LOMBOY, CATHERINE SEDA
14355 LOMBRES, KIM GREFIEL
14356 LOMBRINO, CHERRY KIE CANONEO
14357 LOMEDA, KINSKI DAGARAT
14358 LOMEDA, MAE NALLATAN
14359 LOMENARIO, PERPETUA MARIFE FLORECE
14360 LOMERIO, CHRISTINE BERMAS
14361 LOMERIO, JANET MANSOS
14362 LOMERIO, NOEL JR PUNZALAN
14363 LOMIBAO, BONG BRYAN GODOY
14364 LOMIBAO, KAREN PONTAOI
14365 LOMIBAO, ROBINSON JR MARTINEZ
14366 LOMIO, BUENAFE VENTURANZA
14367 LOMIO, RIZALYN CALONGE
14368 LOMOCSO, MITZ JANE CATIIL
14369 LOMOCSO, RUBIE SILAO
14370 LOMOD, GEMMALYN TAJO
14371 LOMONGO, GERRY BUOT
14372 LOMOTAN, MARIA KATHERINE DUCOT
14373 LOMOTOS, JERALDEN PAGARAN
14374 LOMUGDANG, JEUANIE MARFIL
14375 LOMUNTAD, CLEAND NORCIO
14376 LOMUNTAD, JUDEE SHEENA PEPITO
14377 LONCIO, RHEA SEGUNDO
14378 LONEZA, ICY RODRIGUEZ
14379 LONGAN, ESTER BALAO-AS
14380 LONGASA, IVY LYN BANALNAL
14381 LONGCOP, LEOGEM BALASTA
14382 LONGKIAO, CHARISSA ARANCO
14383 LONGYAPON, JOSELITO CABODTE
14384 LONTOC, BERNADETTE PEREÑA
14385 LONTOC, ERICA EYUNICE MENDOZA
14386 LONTOC, GELINE GATUS
14387 LONTOC, JOBEL PAILOG
14388 LONTOC, MA LIEZEL PITAGAN
14389 LONTOC, RONNA CONDENO
14390 LONTOK, MARK JOSEPH ORTIZ
14391 LONZAGA, LYN GALACIO
14392 LONZAME, IRIS MOLBOG
14393 LONZANEDA, JENNEFER SALVADOR
14394 LOO, MA MERCEDES GAERLAN
14395 LOOD, AGUSTIN JR LASAGAS
14396 LOOD, ENRIQUE CAGAPE
14397 LOOD, MAGIE OLIVER
14398 LOON, NELSON GARIANDO
14399 LOPERA, ARYAN BANDO
14400 LOPERA, SHIELA BERNALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:290 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14401 LOPEZ, AILEEN MALINAO
14402 LOPEZ, AILENE HERNANDEZ
14403 LOPEZ, AIREEN AZARCON
14404 LOPEZ, ALYZA ASHLEY AXALAN
14405 LOPEZ, ARIELLE MAE BUSTAMANTE
14406 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MAKABUDBUD
14407 LOPEZ, BERNARD NAVAL
14408 LOPEZ, BERNARDO AGUILA
14409 LOPEZ, CHRISSIE SAPALO
14410 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE JANE NILLO
14411 LOPEZ, CLOYD ANTHONY ROLDAN
14412 LOPEZ, CRISTY FERRER
14413 LOPEZ, DEBBIE DE PAZ
14414 LOPEZ, DIANA NAZARENO
14415 LOPEZ, DIANA TEVES
14416 LOPEZ, DOMGIE ALJAS
14417 LOPEZ, EDWARD ANTHONY VILLEGAS
14418 LOPEZ, ENRIQUETA SUMUGAT
14419 LOPEZ, ERICA JOY TRIVIÑO
14420 LOPEZ, FE ALEXANDRA TALLADEN
14421 LOPEZ, FERNAN PAGTALUNAN
14422 LOPEZ, FLORA MAE LANTICSE
14423 LOPEZ, FLORENCE VILLARAIZ
14424 LOPEZ, FRANCE CESALIA BARACINA
14425 LOPEZ, GELYNNE GONZALES
14426 LOPEZ, GINALYNN TALIPAN
14427 LOPEZ, GRACE MASANGYA
14428 LOPEZ, GRACE NAVARROZA
14429 LOPEZ, HESTIA PEARL BALANDRA
14430 LOPEZ, IRMA SILVA
14431 LOPEZ, ISABEL NEPOMUCENO
14432 LOPEZ, JAMMIE ABBIE MARTIN
14433 LOPEZ, JANE MARI CAPADOSA
14434 LOPEZ, JAY PENDON
14435 LOPEZ, JAY-NECEL GLORIOSO
14436 LOPEZ, JEFFREY ROY ADLAWAN
14437 LOPEZ, JERYMAE GARCIA
14438 LOPEZ, JEZALYN SURETA
14439 LOPEZ, JODIE ANN CASTAÑEDA
14440 LOPEZ, JOYCE SOLIMAN
14441 LOPEZ, LARA GASACAO
14442 LOPEZ, LENELYN PERALTA
14443 LOPEZ, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
14444 LOPEZ, LIVEN ARENILLA
14445 LOPEZ, LIZA LORAINE GOCE
14446 LOPEZ, LOREY MAE GUINSISANA
14447 LOPEZ, LOU APRIL BAUTISTA
14448 LOPEZ, MA FAITH OLIVAR
14449 LOPEZ, MANUELITO MOTAS
14450 LOPEZ, MARC SIBAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:291 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14451 LOPEZ, MARIANNE GRACE AZERO
14452 LOPEZ, MARISSA REGENCIA
14453 LOPEZ, MARY ANN RAFALLO
14454 LOPEZ, MARY JEAN BUENCONSEJO
14455 LOPEZ, MARY KATHLEEN ROSE RAS
14456 LOPEZ, MELANIE QUIMSON
14457 LOPEZ, NARJON PINEDA
14458 LOPEZ, PAUL DEANREE BALCE
14459 LOPEZ, RANAH MANAOG
14460 LOPEZ, RAYSAN JOY
14461 LOPEZ, RIA CAPARAS
14462 LOPEZ, RICHELLE PIMENTEL
14463 LOPEZ, ROWENA PASCUAL
14464 LOPEZ, SANTIAGO JR BALCUEVA
14465 LOPEZ, SARAH JANE GASO
14466 LOPEZ, SESVIR CASTAÑEDA
14467 LOPEZ, SHERLYN CORONEL
14468 LOPEZ, VALLERY GANIO
14469 LOPEZ, VICENTA UNGAB
14470 LOPEZ, VRISHNI DASI BUADO
14471 LOPIO, JOCELYN CONDINO
14472 LOPOS, PRINCESS YANTO
14473 LOPRES, JAYPEE REYES
14474 LOPUE, MARY CHRIS ONG
14475 LOQUE, NICK TAY-EO
14476 LOQUERE, IAN MARIE ROSELYN BULILAN
14477 LOQUEÑA, JOVET JANE ECHAVEZ
14478 LOQUIAS, JASON GERRY ANAT
14479 LOQUIAS, MILANIE DEL CASTILLO
14480 LOQUINARIO, THELMA
14481 LORA, MARY ELAINE
14482 LORANIA, EMIE BLAIRE DENISADO
14483 LORBIS, MARICRIS EUNICE OMILLANO
14484 LORCA, JOHN RYAN BADIOLA
14485 LORCA, REGINA VALLICAS
14486 LOREDO, ARLENE LINOY
14487 LOREDO, VIV MAQUILAN
14488 LOREN, VON LLOYD LEDESMA
14489 LORENA, DONNA LEEN WANSON
14490 LORENA, RYAN MILLENA
14491 LORENO, JHON CARLO PANEN
14492 LORENO, LUCKY BINAS
14493 LORENZANA, MAYLENE AGUILAR
14494 LORENZANA, RODEL NIEVES
14495 LORENZO, FLORDELYN PILAYEN
14496 LORENZO, INGRID CORPUZ
14497 LORENZO, JENNYLYN CRUZ
14498 LORENZO, JERLIE GABRIEL
14499 LORENZO, JOHN ERIC BANGLOY
14500 LORENZO, JOVIELYN TAGUBA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:292 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14501 LORENZO, MARIA FELISADAE BAUTISTA
14502 LORENZO, REYMOND CARIAGA
14503 LORENZO, RICKY GARDUQUE
14504 LORES, ANA LEA CASTILLO
14505 LORESCO, MARIBETH PERAS
14506 LORESTO, HUBERT PANTOJA
14507 LORETE, ALKEVIN ABELLON
14508 LORETE, DAISY MAE AUZA
14509 LORETE, VERONICA DE LA PEÑA
14510 LORETO, MARGIE COLITOY
14511 LORETO, NIÑA JESSICA BACALLA
14512 LORIA, MEE ANN MAE ARELLANO
14513 LORICA, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
14514 LORIDO, MARY LORRAINE FIGUEROA
14515 LORILLA, DHAINA SIMBAHAN
14516 LORILLA, GLORINA PILAPIL
14517 LORONO, CRIS GAMBE
14518 LORONO, ROY LEO LOREJO
14519 LORSANO, SUSAN SALOMON
14520 LORZANO, DON-DON MILLAR
14521 LORZANO, ELENA DESAMPARO
14522 LORZANO, JOVAN SECOTE
14523 LOS BAÑOS, CLARIZZE PIOQUID
14524 LOSANO, ARNOLD NOCETE
14525 LOSANTA, CITADEL RIVAREZ
14526 LOSANTAS, ARLENE JOY ESPECTACION
14527 LOSARIA, IAN ESPINOSA
14528 LOSARIA, RHEA JEAN QUERUBIN
14529 LOSITAÑO, AILEEN DESALIZA
14530 LOSITAÑO, MARIA KAREN CANTES
14531 LOSITAÑO, REIZEL MACENA
14532 LOSORATA, MENCHU BANQUISIO
14533 LOTA, GRAZIELLE BEROIN
14534 LOTERTE, MARIA LUZ JUNDIS
14535 LOTERTE, MARY FRANCIS MIMAY
14536 LOTINO, MARK ANTHON GALENZOGA
14537 LOVENDINO, SHEENA MAE LISAY
14538 LOVETE, JENNIFER GUANZON
14539 LOVITOS, SILVINO JR VILLAMORA
14540 LOY, NICOLE SABRINA NASTASSJA GALLARDO
14541 LOYA, ANALOU LIZO
14542 LOYOLA, AIRYN ARAOJO
14543 LOYOLA, DIANNE BAYBAY
14544 LOYOLA, JIMARIE ANSHERINA LARANGA
14545 LOYOLA, JOCELYN DAEP
14546 LOYOLA, MARIA CARLA ABEN
14547 LOYOLA, MARIE LEONIE TRINITY ACUPINPIN
14548 LOYOLA, MYRA YAÑEZ
14549 LOYOLA, ROMMEL TIU
14550 LOZADA, AILEEN DIOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:293 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14551 LOZADA, ARVY GALLEGO
14552 LOZADA, CHARLIE ABILLAR
14553 LOZADA, CHERIL ARROZA
14554 LOZADA, CHERLYN LAUREA
14555 LOZADA, JESS MAR LLUPAR
14556 LOZADA, JHOANNE CANO
14557 LOZADA, JOAN HUGO
14558 LOZADA, JOTHAM OMAS-AS
14559 LOZADA, MARIEL BONIFACIO
14560 LOZADA, WYLJEAN PORRAS
14561 LOZANO, CAMILLE PASCUAL
14562 LOZANO, CHARIDEL PIALAN
14563 LOZANO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MENESES
14564 LOZANO, DIANA DE CASTRO
14565 LOZANO, GAY MARIE ALACRE
14566 LOZANO, IVAN RIELL LULU
14567 LOZANO, JANHEL LEYBAG
14568 LOZANO, MICHELLE LLOREN
14569 LOZANO, PRINCESS ILOCSO
14570 LOZANO, RUTH ANN MATEO
14571 LOZANO, VIVIEN BUNGABONG
14572 LOZARITA, MARY ANN DELIGENCIA
14573 LOZAÑES, JHALMA MARFEGA
14574 LOZAÑES, MICHELLE MELGAR
14575 LU, RAQUEL ARLE
14576 LUALHATI, ELOISA SEBASTIAN
14577 LUALHATI, JENELYN LOPEZ
14578 LUALHATI, MARY ANN ALDOVINO
14579 LUANSING, HAIZEL SUAREZ
14580 LUARDO, ROSEMARIE COLONIA
14581 LUARDO, SAMUEL CARREON
14582 LUAY, JOHN BAGASENA
14583 LUBANG, JIVELYN DIALANG
14584 LUBBACON, MARJORIE BALIWAG
14585 LUBERAS, RAFFY DELGADO
14586 LUBO, LEONEL MIRANDA
14587 LUCANDO, IRENE GASPAN
14588 LUCAS, ENGELBERT BASILIO
14589 LUCAS, GRACE ALVAREZ
14590 LUCAS, MARGARITA TUESCA
14591 LUCAS, MARY ANN PASCUA
14592 LUCAS, RENANTE SORIAGA
14593 LUCAS, ROCEL DEL ROSARIO
14594 LUCASAN, VENAMAE ORCAJADA
14595 LUCAÑAS, BERMELY ALEMANIA
14596 LUCBAN, JENNIEBEVH ROSE HERMOSILLA
14597 LUCBAN, MARGIE CASTILLO
14598 LUCELO, MARY GRACE MORENO
14599 LUCENA, FELIPE JR CARIÑO
14600 LUCENA, KARESS JUNNAMAE BEGONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:294 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14601 LUCENA, MARY ROSE CHAN
14602 LUCENA, MYLYN PALALAY
14603 LUCENA, SARAH DELA CRUZ
14604 LUCENA, XYLENE GUEVARRA
14605 LUCENESIO, LEAH ANTONETTE CRUZ
14606 LUCERNAS, JASMIN GODEN
14607 LUCERO, AURELIO JR SALMINGO
14608 LUCERO, BABETH ROSE ESTRERA
14609 LUCERO, BERNADETH APRIL FEGALAN
14610 LUCERO, GEMERCIA GABATO
14611 LUCERO, IVY ESTENZO
14612 LUCERO, JOB DE GUZMAN
14613 LUCERO, JONATHAN ESTREMOS
14614 LUCERO, LOUIE JEE LISTON
14615 LUCERO, RODOLFO JR VAILOCES
14616 LUCERO, ROSELEN PASAYLOON
14617 LUCERO, SANDRA SALVADOR
14618 LUCES, AILYN MAZA
14619 LUCES, ATHENA LAIZA ZAMAR
14620 LUCES, ELVY PAGUNSAN
14621 LUCES, HAJIL SALMORIN
14622 LUCES, RHEA ANN VIBAL
14623 LUCEÑADA, ANJIENETTE BALIN
14624 LUCEÑO, LAVERNA CARDIENTE
14625 LUCEÑO, PAULINE CHLOE BALABAG
14626 LUCHAVEZ, VANESSA CAHUCOM
14627 LUCIDO, JENNY DAQUIOAG
14628 LUCIDO, JOY ANN MABANSAG
14629 LUCIDO, VAN DOMINIC CARAJAY
14630 LUCINA, RACHELLE ANN MERIN
14631 LUCMAN, HANIFAH BANTUAS
14632 LUCMAN, JIHAN DIMAAMPAO
14633 LUCMAN, LEAMEN LAUT
14634 LUCOB, MARY JOY DUGAYON
14635 LUCOP, STEPHANIA NGA-EO
14636 LUCZON, ROCHELLE ANN TUAZON
14637 LUDDIN, JUMHARIDA HARMAIN
14638 LUDOC, APPLE JEAN VILLARINO
14639 LUDOVICE, ARVIN DE LAS ALAS
14640 LUDRIPAS, WENDIL BONCALES
14641 LUEGO, ALEXES FORTUNA
14642 LUEGO, VANESSA MARIE MONROY
14643 LUENGAS, LIECEL BUAYA
14644 LUGA, ENNARIAM SAM
14645 LUGA, JOY ELIZA DELA CRUZ
14646 LUGA, MARINO TADIAQUE
14647 LUGA, XYRES MAE VILLAFLORES
14648 LUGATIMAN, LYN
14649 LUGATOC, JANICE BAQUIRAN
14650 LUIS, DIVINA ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:295 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14651 LUIS, EDJOHN RAMOS
14652 LUIS, MICHELL GRACE ALTURA
14653 LUIS, NARCISA JOVEN
14654 LULAB, LUCILIE BUGHAO
14655 LUMAAD, MICHELLE ARAULA
14656 LUMABAO, MIKHAIL AGPULDO
14657 LUMABE, JOHN MYKELLE HERMOGENO
14658 LUMABE, NORLYN MADRID
14659 LUMACANG, GLENDA PALMARES
14660 LUMACAO, ELLYN MAG-ASO
14661 LUMACTOD, ELYN JOY ISAAL
14662 LUMACTUD, SHERYL DALAGUIT
14663 LUMADAY, JULIMAR DAOGAS
14664 LUMAGBAS, ABDUL KHIER GAHOC
14665 LUMAGBAS, MONTASER MACAWYAG
14666 LUMAGUI, MAUREEN RAMOS
14667 LUMAKIN, PRECIOUS PEARL GOMELA
14668 LUMALANG, SHERYL ISOLI
14669 LUMAMBAS, RONAIDA DIMASANGKAY
14670 LUMANG, EASTER ADINA
14671 LUMANG, JANET VILLAQUER
14672 LUMANGLAS, MONICA AGNES APOLE
14673 LUMANGTAD, ISAGANI CANON
14674 LUMANIOG, GEMMA PACAMARA
14675 LUMANLAN, LEONOR SUAREZ
14676 LUMANOG, JOEY RAMOS
14677 LUMANOG, JORALYN BACUS
14678 LUMANOG, MARICEL GLARAGA
14679 LUMANOG, MICHELLE FUENSALIDA
14680 LUMANTAS, ALVIE MARIE BANCIL
14681 LUMANTAS, KIRSTIEN BABAYLAN
14682 LUMAPAS, DELIALYN VILLANUEVA
14683 LUMASAC, EDDIE LYN PALMA
14684 LUMAYNO, VHINA ROSE UY
14685 LUMAYONG, EDEN DULNUAN
14686 LUMBA, MARIJANE ARAGON
14687 LUMBA, NIÑO EFMER GARCIA
14688 LUMBAN, KRISTHEL PETRASANTA
14689 LUMBO, JONATHAN VITA
14690 LUMBO, RAYMOND VENEZUELA
14691 LUMBOCAN, RUPERTO JR VILLA
14692 LUMBOS, CATHERINE ABAYON
14693 LUMEN, CHINGLIE KINGCO
14694 LUMIGUID, JUNREL PADALAPAT
14695 LUMINARIO, ANNIE ELCANO
14696 LUMINGIS, HONEY GAIL ALUNDAY
14697 LUMIWAN, NESTOR MAMMA
14698 LUMOGDANG, JOEL VILLACORZA
14699 LUMOYA, FOEVIENA DELA SERNA
14700 LUMPINAS, ROMINA BRAZIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:296 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14701 LUNA, ALONA COLIPANO
14702 LUNA, ANDREW PEGA
14703 LUNA, ANNALEE ORELLADA
14704 LUNA, CRISANTA MONDRAGON
14705 LUNA, GINA BUBAN
14706 LUNA, KATHRINE JANE DE JESUS
14707 LUNA, MARJORIE BICALDO
14708 LUNA, MARJORIE GAUDIA
14709 LUNA, MERALYN BALASABAS
14710 LUNA, MICHAEL MALIPOT
14711 LUNA, MYDA JANE PADIN
14712 LUNA, VONN ANDREW GIPIT
14713 LUNAR, CARLO LOUIE MANUEL
14714 LUNAR, LAIZADEL MENDOZA
14715 LUNAR, MAYGLEEN LIBUIT
14716 LUNARIO, NECIE JOY VULLAG
14717 LUNAS, JOHN PRINCE VELASCO
14718 LUNAS, MICHELLE MEDES
14719 LUNASCO, JERALYN QUEMADO
14720 LUNETA, RACHEL CASTILLO
14721 LUNGAT, ROSEMARIE ROLLORATA
14722 LUNGAY, JONHEL GUTIERREZ
14723 LUNGAYAN, ANGELIE PENDANG
14724 LUNJAS, CHAMELYN JATICO
14725 LUNJAS, EDWARD DIONGCO
14726 LUNNAY, MARY ANN MATA
14727 LUNOD, JOFFREY MABUTIN
14728 LUNZAGA, JOCELYN PUA
14729 LUPAGUE, FATIMA BENABAYE
14730 LUPANGO, JULIUS IYAO
14731 LUPANGO, MARY GRACE ETCOBANEZ
14732 LUPEBA, DALISAY BARBON
14733 LUPERTE, MARIA KATRINA CAPANGPANGAN
14734 LUPIG, LALAINE GARCIA
14735 LUQUINGAN, CRISTETA QUINTAL
14736 LURA, LEONEL PAIGALAN
14737 LURES, KLARIZZ VILLAR
14738 LUSAÑES, SHAYNE DALE BULNES
14739 LUSOC, MARIA CECELIA OBAMOS
14740 LUSOC, MARY JANE OBAMOS
14741 LUSTAN, KEREEN AYO-ON
14742 LUSTINA, JENNIFER ESPINAS
14743 LUSTINA, JOSEPH MAGDAONG
14744 LUSTRE, GLEN LEONARD VILLANUEVA
14745 LUSTRE, RAMON PEDIDO
14746 LUSTRO, ROMAN ALEX FERRER
14747 LUSUEGRO, MICHAEL LORITCHA
14748 LUTAS, GRACE CERIACO
14749 LUTERIA, MARIA REYES
14750 LUTERO, COLLIN SABIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:297 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14751 LUTERTE, CHRISTINE TAOY
14752 LUTU, DENNIS JAY MAGBITANG
14753 LUYUN, ERIKA LLOREN
14754 LUYUN, MARILYN PEREZ
14755 LUZ, MARIA LUISA MEDINA
14756 LUZA, JANELEE AGUIPO
14757 LUZA, RAMILYN CASTILLO
14758 LUZADAS, JELLY FERNANDEZ
14759 LUZON, ALBERTO ABENDANIO
14760 LUZON, MARIA ANGELICA BLASA
14761 LUZONG, ARCHIE DAMIAR
14762 LUZURIAGA, HONEY BELLE GAYATIN

NO COMMENTS

Have something to say? Leave a reply